Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery

KENTUCKY EVENT
WINNERS
 
Brandenburg    
       
2018 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Adam Spiegelberg 10,000 PS Charles Pelletier
6200 LSS Brian Korth (C) 10,000 PS Robby Lemke
8000 SSD Travis Schlabach 6200 2WD Craig Corzine
8000 SSD Colin Ross 6200 2WD Joey Frasur
       
       
2017 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Jason Hootman 9300 SF  Rodney Deck
6200 LSS Brian Korth (C) 9300 SF  Rodney Deck
10,000 PS Robby Lemke 6200 2WD Renee Theobald
10,000 PS Mike Conny 6200 2WD Jessie Petro (B)
       
       
2016 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Kyle Karlen 6200 2WD Jessie Petro
6200 LSS Brian Korth 6200 2WD Joey Frasur
8000 SSD Braden Shramek 9300 SF (rn) Stan Warda 
8000 SSD Jody Ross 9300 SF (rn) Brian Rhoades 
       
       
2015 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6000 UNL Keith Wayson 10,000 PS Tim Shipley
6000 UNL RJ Simon 10,000 PS Darrin Hunt
6200 LSS Brian Korth 9300 SF (rn) Arthur Whaley 
6200 LSS Brian Korth 9300 SF (rn) Brad Woods 
       
       
2014 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Rex Kuhn 6200 2WD Joey Frasur
6200 LSS Brian Korth 6200 2WD Joey Frasur
10,000 PS Rob Lemke 9300 SF (rn) Dave Whelan 
10,000 PS Danny Schmucker 9300 SF (rn) RAIN
       
       
2013 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Marcus Wettleson 6200 2WD Will Beeler
6200 LSS Marcus Wettleson 6200 2WD Jessie Petro
10,000 PS Carlton Cope    
10,000 PS Carlton Cope    
       
       
2012 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Marcus Wettleson 6200 2WD Cancelled
6200 LSS Brian Korth 6200 2WD Randy Petro
9300 SF Mike Conny    
9300 SF Russ Freeze    
       
       
2011 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Marcus Wettleson 6200 2WD Jessie Petro
6200 LSS Marcus Wettleson 6200 2WD Jessie Petro
9300 SF Ryan Salenbien    
9300 SF Ryan Salenbien    
       
       
2010 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Kevin Lynn 9300 SF Russ Counce
6200 LSS Brian Korth 9300 SF Tony Sietsema
10,000 PS Tim Cain    
10,000 PS Kevin Schmucker    
       
       
2009 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Bruce Schmidtknecht 6200 SM4WD Mike Summers
6200 LSS Chris Pichler 6200 SM4WD Larry Douthit
       
       
2008 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Kevin Lynn 6200 2WD Jessie Petro
6200 LSS Mike Wilhite 6200 2WD Randy Petro
9300 SF Arlyn Smits    
9300 SF Arlyn Smits    
       
       
2007 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS RAIN 6200 2WD RAIN
6200 LSS Larry Phillips 6200 2WD Wayne Sullivan
9300 SF RAIN    
9300 SF Arlyn Smits    
       
       
2006 NTPA GN Meade Co Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Tie 6200 2WD Dave Laskowski
6200 LSS Mark Peissig 6200 2WD Robert Elliott
9300 SF Nick Skaar    
9300 SF Arlyn Smits    
       
       
2005 ATPA RN Meade Co Fairgrounds
5700 SS Larry Phillips 6200 4WD Tom Tormoehlen
10,000 PS Dan Cristiani Jr 6200 2WD Wayne Sullivan
9300 SF Dan Hensley 7500 SSDT Kent Crowder
       
       
2004 ATPA RN Meade Co Fairgrounds
5700 SS Happe/ Phillips- Tie 6200 4WD RAIN
10,000 PS Greg Boyd 6200 2WD Ricky Long
9300 SF Kevin Hillenbrand    
       
       
2003 ATPA GA & RN Meade Co Fairgrounds
9300 SF (ga) Mac Darnell 2050 MINI  Larry Koester 
5700 SS  Randy Payne  2050 MINI  Mike Everett 
8000 USS (inv) Jordan Lustik  6200 4WD  Randy Nelson 
       
       
2002 ATPA GA Meade Co Fairgrounds
5700 SS (ga) Randy Payne 6200 4WD  Steve Clem 
10,000 PS (ga) Don Masterson 6200 2WD  Donnie Sullivan 
2050 MINI  Larry Koester  9300 SF  Steve Colen 
       
       
2001 ATPA GA Meade Co Fairgrounds
5700 SS (ga) Darrell Meese 6200 4WD  Stephen Crouch 
5700 SS (ga) RAIN 6200 4WD  RAIN
10,000 PS (ga) Mike Sarver 9300 SF  Harry Bledsoe 
10,000 PS (ga) RAIN 9300 SF  RAIN
7700 SS Robert Galloway   
7700 SS  RAIN  
       
       
2000 ATPA Meade Co Fairgrounds
5700 SS Larry Phillips 6200 2WD (rn) TJ Tatum 
10,000 PS Mike Sarver 6200 2WD (rn) RAIN
10,000 PS RAIN  
       
       
1999 ATPA Meade Co Fairgrounds
5700 SS Randy Payne 6200 4WD Galen Young
5700 SS Brandi Essary 6200 4WD Galen Young
7700 SS Ken Hale 6200 2WD Roger Simon
7700 SS Charlie Kemper 6200 2WD Roger Simon
       
       
1998 ATPA Meade Co Fairgrounds
5700 SS Leroy Mason 6200 4WD Donna Webb
5700 SS Leroy Mason 6200 4WD Junior Brown
7700 SS Leroy Mason 6200 2WD Jim Mattingly
7700 SS Leroy Mason 6200 2WD Jim Mattingly
       
       
1997 ATPA Meade Co Fairgrounds
5500 SS Leroy Mason 6200 4WD Galen Young
5500 SS   6200 4WD  
7500 SS Leroy Mason 6200 2WD Rich Santefort
7500 SS   6200 2WD  

 
Carlisle      
       
2008 PPL MR    
9300 SF Justin Wagler    
7500 SSDT Ben Miller    
       
       
2007 PPL MR    
6200 2WD Lisa Tatum    

 
Cynthiana      
       
2006 PPL MR    
10,000 PS Dan Cristiani Jr 6350 4WD David Mills
9300 SF Kevin Walker 6200 2WD Donnie Sullivan
       
       
2005 (Jul) ATPA GA & RN    
9300 SF (ga) Barton Phillips 7500 SSDT  Chris Watson 
6200 2WD  Wayne Sullivan     
       
       
2005 (Oct) ATPA RN    
10,000 PS Steve Wischmeier 6200 4WD Tom Tormoehlen
9300 SF Mac Darnell    
       
       
2004 ATPA GA & RN    
9300 SF (ga) Harry Bledsoe 8000 HSS  Robert Galloway 
5700 LSS  Mike Savey     

 
Danville      
       
2004 ATPA GN     
9300 SF Harry Bledsoe    
       
       
2003 ATPA GN & RN    
9300 SF Mac Darnell 5700 SS (rn) Mike Wilhite 
6200 4WD Cody Lewis 2050 MINI (rn) Tim Cutshall 
       
       
2001 ATPA GA    
5700 SS Darrell Meese 20,000 SEMI John Mann
6200 4WD Aaron Mobley    
       
       
2000 ATPA    
5700 SS Darrell Meese 20,000 SEMI Metzger/ T Lindsey- Tie
6200 4WD Steve Clem    
       
       
1999 ATPA (Inv)    
7700 SS Nick Hicks 2050 MINI Tim Cutshall 
6200 2WD Darrell Varner    
       
       
1998 ATPA    
6200 4WD Steve Clem    
6200 2WD Jeff McPherson    

 
Dry Ridge      
       
2005 ATPA RN    
9300 SF Harry Bledsoe    

 
Franklin      
       
2016 PPL CT & SS Franklin Simpson Park
7500 MOD RAIN 7500 SSDT RAIN
7500 MOD RAIN 7500 SSDT RAIN
6200 LSS RAIN 6200 2WD RAIN
6200 LSS RAIN 6200 2WD RAIN
10,000 PS RAIN 7800 PSDT (ss) RAIN
10,000 PS RAIN 7800 PSDT (ss) RAIN
9300 SF RAIN    
9300 SF RAIN    
       
       
2015 PPL CT & SS Franklin Simpson Park
7500 MOD Greg Boyd 7500 SSDT Josh Deeter
7500 MOD Ricky Long 7500 SSDT Erik Stacey
6200 LSS Brian Korth 6200 2WD John Mumma
6200 LSS Brian Korth 6200 2WD John Mumma
10,000 PS Curt Haisley (KOD) 7800 PSDT (ss) Dan Whalen 
10,000 PS Nathan Babler 7800 PSDT (ss) Josh Bowers 
9300 SF Don Slama    
9300 SF Brad Woods    
       
       
2014 PPL CT & SS Franklin Simpson Park
7500 MOD Bill Leischner 6200 2WD Jamie Mattingly
7500 MOD Ricky Long 6200 2WD Grayson Shelton
6200 LSS Mike Happe 9300 SF Michael Snepp
6200 LSS Rex Kuhn 9300 SF Nick Skaar
10,000 PS Brad Moss 7500 SSDT (ss) Matt Clemons 
10,000 PS Mickey Shorter 7500 SSDT (ss) Calvin Miller 
       
       
2013 PPL CT & SS Franklin Simpson Park
6200 LSS Mike Wilhite 6200 2WD RAIN
6200 LSS Elmer Haug 6200 2WD Jared Nelson
10,000 PS RAIN 7500 SSDT (ss) RAIN
10,000 PS Tie 7500 SSDT (ss) Calvin Miller 
9300 SF RAIN 7800 PSDT (ss) RAIN
9300 SF Mike Fanning (Agitator) 7800 PSDT (ss) Mike Wiesehan 
       
       
2012 PPL MR Franklin Simpson Park
10,000 PS Scott Teipen 6200 2WD Jared Nelson
9300 SF Justin Wagler 7500 SSDT Shane Kellogg
       
       
2011 PPL MR Franklin Simpson Park
10,000 PS Troy Schroedl 7500 SSDT Van Haisley
9300 SF Kathy Gallitz 7800 PSDT  Curt Haisley
       
       
2010 NTPA RN Franklin Simpson Park
8000 SS Robert Galloway    
6200 2WD Andy Teasley    

 
Harrodsburg    
       
2003 ATPA RN    
9300 SF Dan Hensley    
6200 4WD Jason Coomer    
       
       
1998 ATPA    
6200 4WD Galen Young    
6200 2WD Jim Mattingly    

 
Hopkinsville      
       
2018 NTPA RN Western KY State Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Larry Phillips 9300 SF Joe Batliner
6200 LSS Andy Cox 9300 SF Mike Fanning
8000 HSS Brandon Hunt 6200 2WD Wesley Foster
8000 HSS Brandon Hunt 6200 2WD Evan Anderson
10,000 PS Philip Parish    
10,000 PS Chris Cain    
       
       
2016 NTPA RN Western KY State Fairgrounds
6200 LSS Martin Daniel 9300 SF Brad Woods
6200 LSS Jay Fuqua 9300 SF Rodney Deck
8000 HSS Brandon Hunt 6200 2WD Keith Long
8000 HSS Brandon Hunt 6200 2WD Randy Petro
10,000 PS Kevin Masterson    
10,000 PS Philip Parish    
       
       
2015 NTPA RN Western KY State Fairgrounds
6200 LSS RAIN 9300 SF RAIN
6200 LSS Larry Phillips 9300 SF Brad Woods
8000 HSS RAIN 6200 2WD RAIN
8000 HSS Kent Payne 6200 2WD Rob McCarley
10,000 PS RAIN    
10,000 PS Darrin Hunt    
       
       
2013 NTPA RN Western KY State Fairgrounds
8000 SS Robert Galloway 6200 2WD RAIN
8000 SS RAIN 6200 2WD RAIN
       
       
2012 NTPA RN Western KY State Fairgrounds
8000 SS Robert Galloway 6200 2WD Wes Foster
8000 SS Brandon Hunt 6200 2WD Wes Foster
       
       
2002 NTPA RN Western KY State Fairgrounds
8000 SS Roger Earley 9300 SF Quinton Hartman
8000 SS Roger Earley 9300 SF Arlyn Smits
       
       
1996 NTPA RN Western KY State Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Jerry Stewart 10,000 PS Ed Clock
7500 SS Jay Fuqua 6200 2WD Nolan Hall
       
       
1995 NTPA RN Western KY State Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Brian Diekman 10,000 PS Ed Clock
5500 SS Doug Horrall 6200 2WD Rich Whisenant

 
Independence    
       
2008 PPL MR    
9300 SF Kevin Walker    
7500 SSDT Ben Miller    

 
Isom      
       
1998 ATPA    
5700 SS Leroy Mason 6200 4WD Steve Clem
5700 SS Leroy Mason 6200 4WD Jim Lyons
7700 SS Leroy Mason 6200 2WD Tie
7700 SS Leroy Mason 6200 2WD Jeff McPherson
       
       
1997 ATPA    
5500 SS Leroy Mason 6200 4WD Donna Webb
5500 SS RAIN 6200 4WD RAIN
7500 SS Ken Hale 6200 2WD Dick McPherson
7500 SS RAIN 6200 2WD RAIN

 
LaGrange      
       
2006 PPL MR    
9300 SF Kevin Walker    

 
Leitchfield      
       
1998 ATPA    
5700 SS Leroy Mason 6200 4WD Galen Young
7700 SS Ken Hale 6200 2WD Jim Mattingly

 
Louisville      
       
1987 TNT INV Freedom Hall  
6200 2WD Chuck Chitwood    
6200 2WD Mike Stowe    
       
       
1978 NTPA RN    
5200 MOD Bruce Hutcherson 5500 SS Henry Piper
7200 MOD Dave Banter 7500 SS Tom Kasting
9200 MOD Dave Banter 9500 SS Don Cook
12,200 UNL Norm Smith 12,200 SS Don Cook
1500 MINI Chris Riddle 5500 4WD Jim Owen
1700 MINI Butch Yontz 6500 4WD Jim Owen

 
Madisonville      
       
2005 ATPA RN    
10,000 PS Steve Wischmeier 6200 2WD Danny Sullivan
6200 4WD Brad Hunter    
       
       
2002 ATPA GA    
Event Rained Out      
       
       
2001 ATPA GA    
5700 SS Brent Long 6200 4WD James Bosch
10,000 PS Carl Smith 6200 2WD Ricky Long
       
       
2000 ATPA    
5700 SS Mike Wilhite  6200 4WD Galen Young
10,000 PS Steve Wischmeier (NL) 6200 2WD Dan Walsh
       
       
1998 ATPA    
5700 SS Leroy Mason 6200 4WD Galen Young
7700 SS Jay Fuqua 6200 2WD Jim Mattingly
10,000 PS Kevin Masterson    
       
       
1997 ATPA    
5500 SS Leroy Mason 6200 4WD Galen Young
7500 SS Tadd Eads 6200 2WD Darrell Varner
       
       
1996 ATP    
5500 SS Jim Eckenrod 6200 4WD Galen Young
7500 SS Brent Long 6200 2WD Dick McPherson

 
New Castle      
       
2016 PPL MR    
9300 SF Mac Darnell    
7800 PSDT Matt Penn    
       
       
2013 PPL MR    
9300 SF Clay Darnell    
7800 PSDT Jeremy Tedrow    

 
Owensboro      
       
2010 PPL MR Daviess Co Fairgrounds
9300 SF Justin Wagler 7500 SSDT Kent Crowder
9300 SF Quinton Hartman 7500 SSDT Kent Crowder
       
       
2008 PPL CT Daviess Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Shawn Swearengin 10,000 PS Steve Boyd
7500 MOD Scott Tedder 10,000 PS Greg Boyd
8000 USS Jordan Lustik 6200 2WD Jared Nelson
8000 USS Jordan Lustik 6200 2WD Shannon Leischner
       
       
2007 PPL CT Daviess Co Fairgrounds
8000 USS Jason Evans 6350 4WD Jason Gossett
8000 USS Jordan Lustik 6350 4WD Gary Varner
10,000 PS Kevin Masterson 6200 2WD Ricky Long
10,000 PS Phillip Parish 6200 2WD Lisa Tatum
       
       
2006 PPL CT Daviess Co Fairgrounds
10,000 PS Kevin Masterson 6200 2WD Jordan Nelson
10,000 PS RAIN 6200 2WD RAIN
6350 4WD Tom Tormoehlen 9300 SF Troy Schroedl
6350 4WD RAIN    
       
       
2005 ATPA GA Davies Co Fairgrounds
10,000 PS Kevin Masterson 6200 4WD Steve Clem
10,000 PS Don Masterson 6200 4WD RB Moler
9300 SF Russ Counce 6200 2WD Stan Shelton
9300 SF Mac Darnell 6200 2WD Tony Tatum
       
       
2004 ATPA GA Davies Co Fairgrounds
8000 USS Dennis Payne 6200 4WD Brad Hunter
8000 USS Joe Kwiatkowski 6200 4WD Brad Hunter
10,000 PS Kurt Wileman 6200 2WD Shannon Leischner
10,000 PS Scott Teipen 6200 2WD Danny Sullivan
       
       
2003 ATPA GA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Joe Eder 6200 4WD Steve Clem
10,000 PS Scott Teipen 6200 2WD Stan Shelton
       
       
2002 ATPA GA Davies Co Fairgrounds
8000 USS Jeff Hirt 6200 4WD Steve Clem
8000 USS Jordan Lustik 6200 4WD Gary Varner
10,000 PS Carl Smith 6200 2WD Danny Sullivan
10,000 PS Carl Smith 6200 2WD Tony Tatum
       
       
2001 ATPA GA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Jerry Stewart 6200 4WD Tom Tormoehlen
7500 MOD Jerry Stewart 6200 2WD Roger Simon
5700 SS Darrell Meese 6200 2WD Roger Simon
10,000 PS Bill Voreis    
10,000 PS Carl Smith    
       
       
2000 ATPA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Bill Leischner 10,000 PS Kevin Masterson
7500 MOD Joe Eder 10,000 PS Gary Brinkmeier
5700 SS Larry Phillips 6200 2WD Stan Shelton
6200 4WD Jason Traylor 6200 2WD Roger Simon
       
       
1999 ATPA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Wayne Krider 6200 4WD Galen Young
7500 MOD Joe Eder 6200 2WD Roger Simon
5700 SS Larry Phillips 6200 2WD Dan Walsh
10,000 PS Mike Boyd    
10,000 PS Mike Boyd    
       
       
1998 ATPA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Joe Eder 5700 SS Leroy Mason
7200 MOD Wayne Creech 6200 4WD Junior Brown
10,000 PS Bill Miller 6200 2WD Jeff McPherson
10,000 PS Larry Shope 6200 2WD Dick McPherson
       
       
1997 USHRA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Rod Martin 5800 SS Leroy Mason
7200 MOD Bill Leischner 6200 4WD Jerry Swearengen
10,000 PS Carl Smith 6200 2WD Shannon Leischner
10,000 PS Tom Harmon 6200 2WD Ken Lamont (G)
       
       
1996 USHRA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD   6200 4WD  
7200 MOD   6200 4WD  
10,000 PS   6200 2WD  
10,000 PS   6200 2WD  
       
       
1995 USHRA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Scott Tedder 10,000 PS John Wilkins
7200 MOD Dave Walsh 6200 4WD Lem Freday 
5500 SS Brian Korth 6200 4WD Bud Jaske
7500 SS Coleman Wheatley 6200 2WD Ken Lamont
       
       
1994 USHRA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD   6200 4WD  
7200 MOD Dave Walsh 6200 4WD Jared Chastain
10,000 PS   6200 2WD  
10,000 PS Carl Smith 6200 2WD Ken Lamont
       
       
1993 USHRA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD   6200 4WD  
7200 MOD   6200 4WD  
10,000 PS   6200 2WD  
10,000 PS   6200 2WD  
       
       
1992 USHRA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD John Powell 6200 4WD Bob Minnick
7200 MOD   6200 4WD Tommy Holman
10,000 PS Carl Smith 6200 2WD Pat Freels
10,000 PS   6200 2WD John Hileman
       
       
1991 USHRA Davies Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Dave Walsh 6200 4WD Bud Jaske
7200 MOD Dave Walsh 6200 4WD Howard Lewis
10,000 PS Carl Smith 6200 2WD Dan Walsh
10,000 PS Carl Smith 6200 2WD Curt Poole
       
       
1990 TNT Davies Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Tim Engler 6200 4WD Roger Crawford
7200 MOD RAIN 6200 4WD Glenn Davis
10,000 PS Carl Smith 6200 2WD Ken Lamont
10,000 PS RAIN 6200 2WD Ray Carpenter
       
       
1989 TNT Davies Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Dave Walsh 6200 2WD Ray Carpenter
7200 MOD Dave Walsh 6200 2WD Dan Walsh
6200 4WD Mike Johnson 7500 SS Tom Morsey
6200 4WD Robert Gollahon 7500 SS Tom Morsey
       
       
1988 TNT Davies Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Dave Banter 6200 SS4WD Charles Dutton
9200 MOD Fred Freeman 6200 2WD Jim Lyons
6200 4WD Kenny Davis 6200 2WD Jerry Dunkin
6200 4WD JR McClanahan    
       
       
1987 TNT Davies Co Fairgrounds
5800 MOD Fred Freeman 6200 SS4WD Mitch Coomer
7200 MOD Fred Freeman 6200 SS4WD Charles Dutton
6200 4WD Jim Lyons 6200 2WD Jerry Dunkin
6200 4WD Kenny Davis 6200 2WD Bruce Hutcherson
       
       
1985 NTPA RN Kentucky Motor Speedway
7200 MOD Dave Banter 5800 4WD Connie Coburn
9200 MOD Dave Banter 6200 4WD George Ritter
7500 SS Esdon Lehn 5800 2WD Tie
9500 SS Danny Dean 6200 2WD Tie
       
       
1974 NTPA GN Davies Co Fairgrounds
5000 SS Ron Shafer 7000 MOD Wayne Patchett
7000 SS Danny Bobb 9000 MOD Norm Smith
9000 SS Andy Main    
12,000 SS Reubin Tingley    
       
       
1973 NTPA GN Davies Co Fairgrounds
5000 SS Jim Ebelhar 7000 MOD Lloyd McVey
7000 SS Tom Striecker 9000 MOD Ralph Chamberlin
9000 SS Harold McQueen    
12,000 SS Harold McQueen    

 
Prestonburg      
       
1995 NTPA GN Thunder Ridge Racing Complex
6200 4WD Terry Hagedorn 20,000 SEMI JR Collins
6200 4WD Joe Flannery 20,000 SEMI RAIN

 
Richmond      
       
1973 NTPA GN Madison Co Fairgrounds
5000 SS Harold Volland 7000 MOD Dan Offutt
7000 SS Bob Campbell 9000 MOD Dave Banter
9000 SS Gord Oughtred    
12,000 SS Melvin Streitmatter    

 
Russell Springs    
       
2002 ATPA GA    
5700 SS (ga) Mike Savey 2050 MINI  Tom Coleman 
9300 SF  Harry Bledsoe  6200 2WD  Keith Long 
       
       
1999 ATPA    
5700 SS Leroy Mason 2050 MINI Tim Cutshall 
7700 SS Darrell Meese    
       
       
1998 ATPA    
7200 MOD Joe Eder    
10,000 PS Scott Rawlings    

 
Shelbyville      
       
2012 PPL MR    
9300 SF Jeremy Roberts    
6200 2WD Keith Long    

 
Shepherdsville    
       
2004 ATPA RN    
5700 LSS Mike Savey 6200 2WD Ricky Long
6200 4WD Gary Varner    
       
       
2003 ATPA GA & RN    
9300 SF Mac Darnell 6200 2WD (rn) Donnie Sullivan 
9300 SF RAIN 6200 2WD (rn) RAIN
       
       
2001 ATPA RN    
5700 LSS Mike Savey 6200 2WD Lisa Tatum
6200 4WD James Bosch    
       
       
2000 ATPA RN    
5700 LSS Larry Phillips 6200 4WD Bill Kear
10,000 PS Steve Boyd 6200 2WD Ricky Long