Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery

MINNESOTA EVENT
WINNERS
 
Albert Lea      
       
2003 NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Dick Ziegler 6200 4WD Dean Christensen
8000 SS Randy Hinton 6200 2WD Doug Christensen
9300 SF Mike Linnehan    
       
       
2002 NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Ron Linder 6200 4WD Carol Suchy
8000 SS Bryan Haug 6200 2WD Ron Hoffman
9300 SF Mike Linnehan    
       
       
2001 NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 6200 4WD Bill Suchy
8000 SS Randy Hinton 6200 2WD Rick Austin
9300 SF Bill Figanbaum    
       
       
2000 NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 6200 4WD Rob Dickmann
8000 SS Randy Hinton 6200 2WD Rick Austin
9300 SF Jamie Delander    
       
       
1999 (Jul) NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
20,000 SEMI John Mann (inv)    
20,000 SEMI Gary Ries (inv)    
       
       
1998 (Jul) NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
5700 SS Kevin Lynn    
20,000 SEMI Gary Ries    
       
       
1997 (Jul) NTPA GN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
20,000 SEMI JR Collins    
       
       
1997 (Aug) NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 6200 4WD Steve Moe
7500 SS Gene Williams 6200 2WD Jack Kielmeyer
9300 SF John Peterson    
       
       
1996 (Jul) NTPA GN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
20,000 SEMI JR Collins    
       
       
1996 (Aug) NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Tom Fleischman 6200 4WD Mike O'Connor
7500 SS Jon Lynn 6200 2WD Jack Kielmeyer
       
       
1995 (Jul) NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
20,000 SEMI John Mann    
       
       
1995 (Aug) NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Tom Fleischman 6200 4WD Al Kramer
7500 SS Dennis Goodwin 6200 2WD Craig Weaver
       
       
1994 (Jul) NTPA GN  Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
20,000 SEMI JR Collins    
       
       
1994 (Aug) NTPA GN & RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Bill Douglas 6200 4WD (rn) Dean Christensen 
10,000 PS Dennis Schams 6200 2WD (rn) Steve Johnson 
       
       
1993 NTPA PN & RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Judy Knipstein 10,000 PS (rn) Bill Miller 
6200 2WD Craig Weaver    
       
       
1992 NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Judy Knipstein 6200 4WD Doug Lively
7500 SS Dave Vainreb 6200 2WD Craig Huff
       
       
1991 NTPA RN Albert Lea Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Wayne Longnecker 6200 4WD Kevin Fineran
7500 SS Alfred Haugen 6200 2WD Dave Lamar

 
Anoka (Click Here)    
       

 
Arlington      
       
2004 NTPA RN Sibley Co Fairgrounds
8000 SS Kendall Klevgard    
9300 SF Kevin Rochon    
       
       
2003 NTPA RN Sibley Co Fairgrounds
8000 SS Brian Korth    
9300 SF Mike Linnehan    
       
       
2002 NTPA RN Sibley Co Fairgrounds
6200 SS Jeff Dachel    
8000 SS Bryan Haug    
       
       
2001 NTPA RN Sibley Co Fairgrounds
8000 SS Dave Henderson    
9300 SF Jim Briskie    
       
       
2000 NTPA RN Sibley Co Fairgrounds
8000 SS Bob Gansemer    
6200 4WD Mike Weelborg    
       
       
1994 NTPA RN Sibley Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Dennis Christensen 6200 2WD Doug Christensen
10,000 PS Bill Miller    

 
Austin      
       
1992 (Aug)  NTPA PN Mower Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Bill Douglas 6200 4WD Steve Calloway
7200 MOD Judy Knipstein 6200 2WD Dave Lamar
7500 SS Bob Gansemer    
7500 SS Esdon Lehn    
       
       
1992 (Aug) NTPA RN Mower Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Dennis Christensen 6200 4WD Mike Weelborg
7500 SS Brian Korth 6200 2WD Steve Boyer
       
       
1991 NTPA PN & RN Mower Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Wayne Longnecker 6200 4WD Dave Bos
7200 MOD (rn) Tie  6200 2WD Doug Christensen
7500 SS Bob Gansemer 6200 2WD (rn) Tie 
7500 SS (rn) Rob Russell     
       
       
1990 NTPA PN Mower Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Tom Fleischman 6200 4WD Loretta Travis
7500 SS Randy Hunton 6200 2WD Gord Wutzke

 
Blue Earth      
       
1977 NTPA RN Faribault Co Fairgrounds
5500 SS Don Kreske 5200 MOD Dennis Christensen
7500 SS Ken Brabec 7200 MOD Ronnie Reed
9500 SS Joy Sporhase    
12,200 SS Joy Sporhase    
       
       
1976 NTPA GN Faribault Co Fairgrounds
5200 SS Dennis Lucas 5200 MOD Dennis Christensen
7200 SS Val Miller 7200 MOD Mark Ulmer
9200 SS John Tentis    
12,200 SS John Tentis    
       
       
1975 NTPA GN Faribault Co Fairgrounds
5000 SS Dennis Brabec 7000 MOD Vern Huser
7000 SS Val Miller 9000 MOD Wayne Kittleson
9000 SS Roy Becker    
12,000 SS John Tentis    

 
Cambridge      
       
1993 NTPA RN    
7200 MOD Tony Martin    
10,000 PS Dennis Schams    

 
Corcoran      
       
2010 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
9300 SF Jeff VanGelder 6200 2WD Kim Moore
6200 4WD Kay Gueningsman    
       
       
2009 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
7500 MOD Dennis Christensen 6200 4WD Rich Thomsen
9300 SF Wayne Muller 6200 2WD Jack Kielmeyer
       
       
2008 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 6200 4WD Lawrence Line
9300 SF Anne Linnehan 6200 2WD Rick Austin
       
       
2007 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
7500 MOD Jeff Gueningsman 6200 2WD Kyloe Knapp
9300 SF Ernie Lange    
       
       
1993 NTPA PN & RN Corcoran Lions Park
7200 MOD Judy Knipstein 6200 4WD (rn) Dean Terning 
6200 2WD Keith Theobald 10,000 PS (rn) Bill Miller 
       
       
1992 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
7200 MOD Tom Fleischman 6200 2WD Craig Huff
6200 4WD Ed Wandler    
       
       
1990 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
7200 MOD Tom Fleischman 6200 4WD Loretta Travis
7500 SS Frank Stander 6200 2WD Gord Wutzke
       
       
1989 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
7200 MOD Dick Ziegler 6200 4WD Jerry Bergman
7500 SS Dave Vainreb 6200 2WD Dave Deppe
7500 SS Gary Wipf    
       
       
1986 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
7200 MOD Dave Kelm 7500 SS Warren Ropp
9200 MOD Tie 9500 SS John Lancaster
       
       
1985 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
7200 MOD Dave Walsh 7500 SS Bret Berg
9200 MOD Dave Walsh 9500 SS Dave Schreier
12,200 UNL Barney Klaus 12,200 SS Warren Ropp
       
       
1984 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
5200 MOD Winston Hines 5500 SS Arnold Baker
7200 MOD Barney Klaus 7500 SS Mike Klingbile
9200 MOD Barney Klaus 9500 SS Bill Berg
5800 4WD Mike Noble    
6200 4WD Jim Stuart    
       
       
1983 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
5200 MOD Ronnie Reed 5500 SS Arnold Baker
7200 MOD Rick Austin 7500 SS Bret Berg
9200 MOD Ronnie Reed 9500 SS Esdon Lehn
12,200 UNL LD Nation 12,200 SS Esdon Lehn
       
       
1982 NTPA RN Corcoran Lions Park
5200 MOD Stan Burton 9200 MOD Ron Warschkow
7200 MOD Ronnie Reed 12,200 UNL Norm Smith

 
Faribault      
       
2013 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
8000 HSS Don Storjohann 8000 PSDT Alan Kirscht
6200 2WD Tyler Johnson    
       
       
2012 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
6200 4WD Dan Prahl 8000 PSDT Alan Kirscht
6200 2WD Doug Christensen    
       
       
2011 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
9300 SF Bryan Deck 6200 2WD Chris Martin
6200 4WD Matt Mangan    
       
       
2010 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
9300 SF Bill Figanbaum 6200 2WD Rick Austin
6200 4WD Tom Scalzo    
       
       
2009 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
9300 SF Rod Hinz 6200 2WD Kim Moore
6200 4WD Tom Scalzo    
       
       
2008 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Bret Berg 6200 4WD Mike Manke
8000 SS Brian Barfnecht 6200 2WD Lynn Stumme
9300 SF Kevin Rochon    
       
       
2006 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Dick Ziegler 6200 4WD John Lynch
9300 SF Chad Stuewe 6200 2WD Nathan Faust
       
       
2005 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 6200 4WD Jared Figas
9300 SF Ernie Lange 6200 2WD Chad Christensen
       
       
2004 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Tom Fleischman 6200 2WD Corey Kielmeyer
9300 SF Bruce Womack    
       
       
2003 NTPA GN & RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
9300 SF (gn) Tony Sietsema 6200 2WD Rick Austin 
7500 MOD  Dick Ziegler     
       
       
2002 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Tom Fleischman 6200 SS John Hull
6200 2WD Chad Christensen 8000 SS Marv Hovden
       
       
2001 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 6200 2WD Rob Hoffman
8000 SS Brian Neuman    
       
       
2000 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 6200 2WD Neil Makal
9300 SF Rob Russell    
       
       
1999 NTPA RN Rice Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Dennis Christensen 6200 2WD Dick Banidt
6200 4WD Bryce Anderson    

 
Farmington      
       
2009 NTPA RN Dakota Co Fairgrounds
6200 SS Alan Norby 6200 4WD Tom Scalzo
8000 SS Bruce Barfnecht    
       
       
2008 NTPA RN Dakota Co Fairgrounds
8000 SS Guy Blechinger    
6200 4WD Kay Gueningsman    

 
Fergus Falls      
       
1993 NTPA RN    
7200 MOD Dennis Christensen    
6200 4WD Dean Terning    

 
Houston      
       
2018 NTPA RN Houston Fest Grounds
6200 LSS Bryce Pichler 8500 LtPS Alan Cook
8000 HSS Bob Gansemer    

 
Hutchinson (Click Here)    
       

 
Jordan      
       
2001 NTPA RN    
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 9300 SF Tie
6200 LSS Kraig Wileman    
       
       
2000 NTPA RN    
7500 MOD Bret Berg 9300 SF Norm Kavan
5700 LSS Kevin Lynn    

 
Lake Crystal      
       
1989 NTPA RN    
7200 MOD Dick Ziegler 10,000 PS Darryl Vaske
7500 SS Dennis Goodwin 6200 4WD Ken Theis
7500 SS Bret Berg 6200 2WD Tie
       
       
1988 NTPA PN    
7200 MOD RAIN 5800 2WD RAIN
9200 MOD Wayne Longnecker 6200 2WD LD Nation
7500 SS Rob Russell    
9500 SS RAIN    
       
       
1987 NTPA RN    
7200 MOD Ron Warschkow 5800 2WD Terry Timmerman
9200 MOD Ron Warschkow 6200 2WD Terry Timmerman
7500 SS Esdon Lehn    
9500 SS Esdon Lehn    
       
       
1983 NTPA RN    
5500 SS Arnold Baker 5200 MOD Ronnie Reed
7500 SS Bret Berg 7200 MOD Ronnie Reed
9500 SS John Klug 9200 MOD LD Nation
12,200 SS John Klug    
       
       
1976 NTPA GN Farmfest '76  
5200 MOD Rich Gray 5200 SS Brabec Bros
7200 MOD Carl Schneller 7200 SS Fred Nichols
9200 MOD Ron Barga 9200 SS Dave Harbage
12,200 UNL Ron Barga 12,200 SS Danny Dean

 
Lester Prairie    
       
1997 NTPA RN    
7200 MOD Bret Berg    
7500 SS Esdon Lehn    

 
Mankato      
       
1972 NTPA GN Farmfest  
5000 S Cyde Butson 7000 MOD Chuck Wheatley
7000 S Danny Bobb 9000 MOD Bob Bend
9000 S Tom Kolb 12,000 Open Bob Bend
12,000 S Van Botkins    

 
Minneapolis      
       
1987 NTPA GN Minnesota State Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Dave Walsh 1600 MINI Scott Eighmey
9200 MOD Gardner Stone 1800 MINI Glynn Guenther
11,200 UNL Steve Jaske 5800 4WD Steve Olson
7500 SS Lyle Hull 6200 4WD Joe Smolek
9500 SS Esdon Lehn 5800 2WD Chris Holdorf
11,200 SS Lyle Hull 6200 2WD Dan Bieberich
       
       
1987 USHRA Metrodome  
6200 4WD Bud Jaske    
7200 2WD Allen Gaines    
       
       
1984 NTPA RN Metrodome  
6200 4WD Roger Simon    
6200 2WD Tim McCullough    
       
       
1983 USHRA Metrodome  
6200 4WD Jon Boden 7200 MOD Mike Hoff
6200 4WD Dave Seeger 7200 MOD Mike Hoff
       
       
1983 NTPA INV Metrodome  
9200 MOD Norm Smith    
6200 4WD Kathy Mitchell    

 
New Germany    
       
2005 NTPA RN Fred Radde Auction Lot
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 6200 4WD Carol Suchy
6200 SS Tie 6200 2WD Tie

 
Ottertail      
       
2013 NTPA RN Ottertail Park  
9500 LPS Brian Poppe 6200 2WD Dennis Christensen
9500 LPS Brian Poppe 6200 2WD Matt Bartz
6200 4WD Julie Haekenkamp 8000 PSDT Alan Kirscht
6200 4WD Dave O'Connor 8000 PSDT Alan Kirscht
       
       
2012 NTPA RN Ottertail Park  
9500 LPS Mike Bousema 6200 2WD Kim Moore
9500 LPS Mike Bousema 6200 2WD Matt Bartz
6200 4WD Lawrence Line 8000 PSDT Alan Kirscht
6200 4WD Dan Prahl 8000 PSDT Chris Muhs
       
       
2011 NTPA GN & RN Ottertail Park  
2050 MINI (gn) Jason Hathaway 6200 4WD  Dave O'Connor 
2050 MINI (gn) Adam Bauer 6200 4WD  Mark Mangan 
9300 SF  Dean Holicky 6200 2WD  Dean Stumme 
9300 SF  Dean Holicky  6200 2WD  Kim Moore 
       
       
2010 NTPA RN Ottertail Park  
7500 MOD Ricky Rose 6200 4WD Scott Phillips
7500 MOD Ricky Rose 6200 4WD Rich Thomsen
9300 SF Dean Holicky 6200 2WD Mike Johnson
9300 SF Dean Holicky 6200 2WD Chuck Knapp
       
       
2009 NTPA GN & RN Ottertail Park  
2050 MINI (gn) Larry Koester 9300 SF  Mike Linnehan 
2050 MINI (gn) Adam Bauer 9300 SF  Merle Bass 
7500 MOD  Bret Berg  6200 4WD  Tom Scalzo 
7500 MOD  Bret Berg  6200 4WD  Rich Thomsen 
8000 HSS  Gary Wipf  6200 2WD  Mike Johnson 
8000 HSS  RAIN 6200 2WD  Corey Kielmeyer 
       
       
2008 NTPA GN & RN Ottertail Park  
2050 MINI (gn) Adam Bauer 6200 4WD  Rich Thomsen 
2050 MINI (gn) Adam Bauer 6200 4WD  Kay Gueningsman 
7500 MOD  Jack Kielmeyer  6200 2WD  Corey Kielmeyer 
7500 MOD  Jack Kielmeyer  6200 2WD  Chad Christensen 
9300 SF  Dan Lange     
9300 SF  Jamie Morrow     
       
       
2007 NTPA GN & RN Ottertail Park  
8000 SSD (gn) Esdon Lehn 9300 SF  Wayne Thompson 
8000 SSD (gn) Mike Beck 9300 SF  Mark Gamradt 
2050 MINI (gn) RAIN 6200 4WD  Scott Phillips 
2050 MINI (gn) Larry Koester 6200 4WD  Rich Thomsen 
7500 MOD  Doc Christensen  6200 2WD  Rob Hoffman 
7500 MOD  Jack Kielmeyer  6200 2WD  Kyloe Knapp 
       
       
2006 NTPA GN & RN Ottertail Park  
2050 MINI (gn) Rick Peters 9300 SF  Don Slama 
2050 MINI (gn) Adam Koester 9300 SF  Don Slama 
7500 MOD  Jack Kielmeyer  6200 4WD  Larry Peterson 
7500 MOD  Jack Kielmeyer  6200 2WD  Bob Hoffman 
6200 LSS  Chris Pichler  6200 2WD  Chad Christensen 
8000 HSS  Brian Korth     
       
       
2005 NTPA RN Ottertail Park  
7500 MOD Jeff Gueningsman 6200 4WD RAIN
7500 MOD RAIN 6200 2WD Chuck Knapp
6200 SS Dale Haug 6200 2WD RAIN
8000 HSS RAIN    
9300 SF Jamie Morrow    
9300 SF RAIN    
       
       
2004 NTPA RN Ottertail Park  
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 9300 SF Bill Figanbaum
6200 SS Esdon Lehn 6200 2WD Corey Kielmeyer
8000 SS Brian Korth    
       
       
2003 NTPA RN Ottertail Park  
8000 SS Guy Blechinger    
6200 2WD Rick Austin    

 
Owatonna      
       
2018 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
8000 HSS Esdon Lehn 6200 2WD Dustin Amundson
9300 SF Mitch Fehn    
       
       
2015 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
8000 HSS Bill Degenhardt 6200 2WD Doug Christensen
9300 SF Dan Neimeyer    
       
       
2014 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
8000 HSS Ken Witt 6200 2WD Wayne Timmerman
9300 SF Dan Neimeyer    
       
       
2013 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
8000 HSS Don Storjohann 6200 2WD Doug Christensen
9300 SF Ryan Jensen    
       
       
2012 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
8000 HSS Alan Norby    
9300 SF Isaac Conway    
       
       
2011 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
8000 HSS Bob Gansemer    
9300 SF Dan Lange    
       
       
2010 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
8000 HSS Gary Wipf    
9300 SF Bill Figanbaum    
       
       
2008 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
9300 SF Bill Figanbaum 6200 2WD Doug Christensen
6200 4WD Ron Haekenkamp    
       
       
2001 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 6200 4WD Mike Manke
8000 SS Kevin Lynn 6200 2WD Jack Kielmeyer
9300 SF Paul VandeNoord    
       
       
2000 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
7500 MOD Dennis Christensen 6200 4WD Rob Dickmann
8000 SS Kevin Lynn 6200 2WD Rick Austin
9300 SF Norm Kavan    
       
       
1997 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
7200 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 6200 4WD John Weiss
7500 SS Gary Wipf 6200 2WD Jack Kielmeyer
       
       
1996 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
7500 SS Gary Wipf 6200 2WD Jack Kielmeyer
6200 4WD Randy Kleikamp    
       
       
1995 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
7500 SS Gary Wipf 6200 2WD Rod Splett
6200 4WD Dean Terning    
       
       
1981 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
5200 MOD John Stull 5500 SS Arnold Baker
7200 MOD RAIN 7500 SS Ron Regnier
9200 MOD Norm Smith 9500 SS Bill Berg
12,200 UNL Ron Hoffman 9500 SS RAIN
       
       
1979 NTPA RN Steele Co Fairgrounds
5200 MOD Orlando Sacquitre 5500 SS Don Krenske
7200 MOD Ronnie Reed 7500 SS Dave Schreier
9200 MOD Ronnie Reed 9500 SS RAIN
12,200 UNL RAIN 9500 SS Dave Schreier

 
Pipestone      
       
2004 NTPA RN    
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer    

 
Redwood Falls    
       
2002 NTPA RN    
8000 SS Ted Halbakken 6200 2WD Dennis Christensen
9300 SF Mike Linnehan    
       
       
2001 NTPA RN    
8000 SS Randy Hinton 6200 2WD Doug Christensen
9300 SF Mike Eagen    
       
       
2000 NTPA RN    
8000 SS Randy Hinton 6200 2WD Jack Kielmeyer
9300 SF Norm Kavan    

 
Rochester      
       
2002 NTPA RN    
8000 SS Elmer Haug 6200 4WD Mike Manke
9300 SF Mike Linnehan    
       
       
2001 NTPA RN    
7500 MOD Jack Kielmeyer 6200 4WD Rob Dickmann
8000 SS Bryan Haug 6200 2WD Rick Austin
       
       
2000 NTPA RN    
7500 MOD Bret Berg 6200 4WD Bryce Anderson
7500 MOD Dennis Christensen 6200 4WD Bryce Anderson
8000 SS Randy Hinton 6200 2WD Jack Kielmeyer
8000 SS Lloyd Neuman 6200 2WD Rick Austin

 
Sauk Centre      
       
1993 NTPA RN    
7200 MOD Bob Jostock    
6200 4WD Kevin Fineran    

 
St Paul      
       
1987 TNT Civic Center  
7200 MOD Bruce Hutcherson 6200 2WD Wayne Rausch
7200 MOD Bruce Hutcherson 6200 2WD Wayne Rausch
6200 4WD James Hamilton    
6200 4WD James Hamilton    
       
       
1983 NTPA RN    
5200 MOD Stan Burton 5500 SS Marty Koenecke
7200 MOD Dennis Christensen 7500 SS Ron Regnier
9200 MOD LD Nation 9500 SS Dick Buss
5800 4WD Brent Weaver 12,200 SS Dick Buss
6200 4WD Roger Simon    
       
       
1983 TNT Civic Center  
5500 MOD Jesse Pendleton 5800 2WD French/ Alexander
7200 MOD   6200 2WD Eddie Sullivan
5800 4WD James Hamilton    
6200 4WD James Hamilton    
5800 SS4WD Mitch Coomer    
6200 SS4WD      
       
       
1982 TNT Civic Center  
5800 SS4WD Bobby Sprowl 5800 SM4WD