Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery

2019 Point Standings

  7400 Modified      
1 Wayne Longnecker Cambridge, IA River Rat 349
2 Don Nelson Cat Springs, TX Twisted Whip 333
3 Don Nelson Cat Springs, TX Texas Bull Whip 322
4 Tyren Ulmer Menno, SD Sweet Pain 319
5 Kyle Petsch Milford, NE Thermal Thunder 301
6 Cameron Neaves McAdoo, TX Cotton Candy 238
7 Jeff Paulson Ogden, IA Runnin On Empty 111
8 Bill Prince Waskada, MB Just Another Invader 108
9 Cody Behrends Firth, NE Turbinator 99
10 Sonny Martinez Albuquerque, NM Mex-i-can 93
         
         
  6200 Light Super Stock      
1 Mark Ulmer Menno, SD The Weapon 345
2 Chuck/ Cory Schlueter Carrollton, MO Barn Buddy  330
3 Tyler Dohrman Sweet Springs, MO Punkin Express 302
4 Ryan Boysen Onawa, IA Under Construction 298
5 Jim Scheffler Hancock, IA 2 Much Fun 288
6 Tyler Spotanski Cairo, NE Super 10 185
7 Melvin Nelson Dannebrog, NE Born Loser Lite 179
8 Rod Psota Ravenna, NE Crazy Horse 155
9 Tom Scheffler Hancock, IA Just For Fun 146
10 Terry Mammen Correctionville, IA Cockshutt 570 135
         
         
  6200 Unlimited Super Stock      
1 Glen/ Louis Frese Watkins, IA Red Ink 375
2 Brandon/ Gary Wipf Doland, SD Deere Fever 363
3 Tim Franzen Plainfield, IA Just Off Warranty II 345
4 Loren Paulsen Coleridge, NE Deere Commander 328.5
5 Allen Ulmer Menno, SD Midnight Mistress 275
6 Scott Holtgrew Atkinson, NE Voodoo Deere 242
7 Collin/ Taylor Wiens Beatrice, NE Deere Factor 154
8 Colton Whitworth Unionville, MO Whitetail Properties 67
9 Scott Whitworth Unionville, MO Leupold Optic 66
         
         
  8200 Diesel Super Stock      
1 Roger Peterson Litchfield, MN Just Another One 237
2 Taylor VanBeek Rock Valley, IA Revered 222
3 Tyler Boeckmann Waverly, IA Born Green 221
4 Mike Rhoades Lucerne, MO Little Rooster 218
5 Matt Goodwin Farnhamville, IA Intimidator 154.5
6 Brad Campbell Ravenna, NE Scandal 152.5
7 Mark/ Tyler Ulmer Menno, SD Lost 147
8 Bruce Barfnecht Delano, MN Just One More 104
9 Dave Anderson Green Top, MO Anderson Farms 84
10 Doug Meissinger Goodland, KS Scrappy 64
         
         
  10,000 Pro Stock      
1 Grey Porter Mercer, MO Gang Green 474
2 Clint Metting Nordheim, TX Bulletproof Buck 461
3 Jim Brackett Richland, MO Hillbilly Xpress 448
4 Dave/ MacKenzie Yarick Rich Hill, MO Dirtslingn Deere 446
5 Cody Yarick Rich Hill, MO Gone 445
6 Steve Bailey Odessa, MO Rut Cutter 397
7 Rick Schibi Sedalia, MO AC Express 301
8 Bo Eilenstine Lebanon, MO Old School 277
9 Logan Behrendt Ravenna, NE Wampuscat 220
10 Bill Behrendt Ravenna, NE Red Zone 196
         
         
  9500 Limited Pro Stock      
1 Brent/ Tyler Paddock Mound City, KS Diggin Deep Deere 399
2 Joe Morinondo Mt Vernon, MO No Green, No Glory 368
3 Tyler Paddock Mound City, KS In 2 Deep 334
4 Rick Schibi Sedalia, MO Haulin Allis 286
5 Dave Novak Howells, NE The Mean Farmer 238
6 Gary Behrendt Ravenna, NE High Stakes Horse Power 160
7 Jeff Ebberson Belden, NE Gone Rogue 149
8 Bryan Deck Winside, NE One Bad Apple 106
9 Craig Janke Pilger, NE Movin' On 87
10 Ken Summer Buckner, MO Color Blind 74
         
         
  9200 Super Farm      
1 Allen Andrews Beresford, SD Dakota Deere 412
2 Haverhals/ Kooima/ Rozeboom Hawarden, IA Red Rock 407
3 Chris Andrews Beresford, SD Brule Buck 398
4 Mark Roberts Scribner, NE Spankys Toy 369
5 Chad Weitzenkamp Hooper, NE Someday 368
6 Dustin Platte Hubbard, IA A Gray Area 367
7 Tom Platte Hubbard, IA Turbo Up 344
8 Mike Dunklau Pilger, NE Burnin' Bucks 232
9 Phil Kleinhesselink Alton, IA Doctor's Orders 228
10 Steve Kavan Wahoo, NE Pride of the Farm 200
         
         
  6200 4WD      
1 Charlie/ Ed Miller Creston, IA Foxy Lady 379
2 Layne/ Murray Thornton Bedford, IA Thumper 370
3 Lee England Cheyenne, WY Black Thunder 333
4 Josh Mazur St Joseph, MO Unfinshed Business 331
5 Joe/ Eric Claypoole Macon, MO Risky Business 323
6 Ron Fischer Tripp, SD Fischer Nutz 232
7 Darren Kriz Tyndall, SD Wild Child 199
8 Tom Byers Watkins, IA Agent Orange 191
9 Rich Clark Panora, IA Redline 184
10 Dave Kriz Tyndall, SD After Shock 182
         
         
  6200 2WD      
1 Robert Zajicek Columbus, TX Gun Smoke 409
2 Don/ Mendi Nelson Cat Spring, TX Lil Whip 395
3 Cole Zajicek Columbus, TX Texas 2 Step 390
4 Don Nelson Cat Spring, TX Bullwhip Mortorsports 376
5 Jarrod Wiens Beatrice, NE Inheritance 370
6 Dustin Corliss Cat Spring, TX Run & Tell It 352
7 Richard Morris Neosho, MO Buffalo Chips 340
8 Scott Jensen Dell Rapids, SD American Ethanol 284
9 Jake Miller Whitewright, TX Bad Decisions 217.5
10 Cameron Paschall McAdoo, TX High Cotton 204.5
         
         
  2050 Mini Rod      
1 Tony Ramos Tulare, CA Boll Worm 130
2 Jerry Cornett Greyball, WY Happy Days 129
3 Jerry Cornett Greyball, WY Working Nights 121
4 Mark Ulmer Menno, SD Loud and Proud 110
5 Justion Gallion Edmund, OK Shredder 49

 

This site is neither affiliated with nor endorsed by NTPA, PPL, OTTPA, or USHRA. The statistics shown here have been compiled from a variety of sources, and are unofficial.  For entertainment purposes only.

StatCounter - Free Web Tracker and Counter