Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery

2019 Champions Tour Point Standings

  7800 Super Modified Tractor      
1 Wayne Sullivan Warsaw, KY Optima Kentuckian 517
2 Greg/ Austin Boyd Washington, IN Green Streak Unlimited 497
3 Reese Shelton New London, NC Shel Shocked 497
4 Ricky Long Glasgow, KY Lucas Oil Racing TV 483
5 Grayson Shelton New London, NC Ruckus 479
6 Bill/ Jed Leischner Weldon, IL Dirtslinger 453
7 Keith Long Glasgow, KY Lucas Slick Mist 449
8 Darrick/ Galen Barga Ansonia, OH Judge Next Generation 419
9 Dave Walsh Mauston, WI Simon Sez 371
10 Dave Walsh Mauston, WI Walsh Bros 315
         
         
  6300 Light Super Stock      
1 Terry Blackbourn Shullsburg, WI Excessive Force 565
2 Bryan/ Dale Haug Centralia, KS Big Temptation 557
3 Terry Blackbourn Shullsburg, WI Considered A & D 540
4 Josh Blackbourn Shullsburg, WI Deadly Force 508
5 Bobby Jones Pleasant Hill, IL Field Sobriety 503
6 Elmer Haug Centralia, KS Little Temptation 444
7 Mark Filiatreau Cox's Creek, KY Burning Daylight 415
8 Roy Metz Strykersville, NY Git R Done 413
9 Mike Wilhite Bardstown, KY Blue Blazes 386
10 Dave Esteb Franklin, IN Eatn' Dollars Alky Edition 358
         
         
  8000 Unlimited Super Stock      
1 Josh Blackbourn Shullsburg, WI International Threat 416
2 Josh Blackbourn Shullsburg, WI Considered A & D HD 412
3 Terry Blackbourn Shullsburg, WI Extremely A & D 396
4 Jeff Hothem Dellroy, OH Fully Loaded 386
5 Roy Metz Strykersville, NY Crazy Chaos 350
6 Aaron Hull Waupun, WI Taking Care of Business 282
7 Lyle Hull Waupun, WI MM G1000 270
8 Jeff Hirt Pt Clinton, OH Fast Lane 263
9 Jordan Lustik Eighty Four, PA Silver Bullet 248
10 Loren/ Neil Gettinger Hagerstown, IN Lessons Learned 239
         
         
  10,000 Pro Stock      
1 Jack Maize Amity, MO Billet Binder 645
2 Kevin Masterson Grandview, IN River Rat 645
3 Peter Norton Franklin, IN Money On Black 589
4 Steve Wischmeier/ Corey Bobb Seymour, IN Whiskey Wild 583
5 Don Masterson Grandview, IN Tinker Toy 574
6 Jack/ Steve Wischmeier Seymour, IN Barely Gettin By 571
7 Andrew Boyd Washington, IN Green Streak  553
8 Peter Norton Franklin, IN Category 5 550
9 Brandon/ Dustin Hart Fayette, MO Beyond Limits 521
10 Mike Boyd Washington, IN Green Streak X 518
         
         
  9300 Super Farm      
1 Chuck Guenterberg Rio, WI Positive Ground 550
2 Don Slama Lavalle, WI Fast & Furious 540
3 Jason Viney Cottage Grove, WI All Cranked Up 530
4 Keith Hanenburg Coopersville, MI Hog Wild 525
5 Dan Viney Cottage Grove, WI Crank It Up 512
6 Josh Miley Francisco, IN High Maintenance 505
7 Travis Christ Holley, NY Just 4 Fun 489
8 Andy/ Shawn Schwenk Jasper, IN Running Buck Wild 480
9 Michael Snepp Franklin, IN Perfect Storm 468
10 Jeremy Roberts Sullivan, IN Wicked Whitetail 424
         
         
  2050 Mini Rod      
1 Bill Leischner Weldon, IL Bobcat Jr 391
2 Rick Peters Thornville, OH Buckeye Special 377
3 Bruce Slagh Zeeland, MI Show No Mercy 369
4 Tyler Slagh Zeeland, MI Have No Mercy 367
5 Donnie Bauer/ Bret Berg St Michael, MN Cenex 345
6 Jesslyn Fagundes Hanford, CA Not Done 337
7 Donnie Bauer St Michael, MN Tradin' Up 317
8 Laura Shanklin Navarre, OH Lost Sheep 229
9 Eric Harmison Des Moines, IA Back Draft 204
10 Jim/ Tyler Schaendorf Dorr, MI Max'd Out 178
         
         
  6350 Pro Modified 4WD      
1 David Mills Knoxville, TN War Wagon 434
2 Graham Young Versailles, KY Renegade 404
3 Charles Hinds Quitman, TX Runnin Wild 398
4 Terry Hagedorn Thompson, MO Kickin Up Dust 395
5 Gary Varner Midway, KY Fast Break 391
6 Steve Bost Pochahontas, IL Southern Belle 363
7 Jim Bosch W Olive, MI Midnight Raider 361
8 Terry Hagedorn Thompson, MO Gun Powder & Lead 357
9 Kory Yelderman Fair Grove, MO Untamed Spirit 349
10 Darrell Varner Midway, KY Stray Dog 345
         
         
  7500 SSDT      
1 Kent Crowder Attica, IN Scheid Diesel 560
2 Cody Hastings Ashland, OH Against the Grain 538
3 Van Haisley Fairmont, IN Rock Hard Ram 498
4 Chase Eller Lafayette, TN Caretaker 490
5 Terry Biggs Noblesville, IN Dead Pull 468
6 Jim Greenway Nixa, MO Luther 428
7 Justin Gearhart Circleville, OH Cream of the Crop 422
8 Van Haisley Fairmont, IN Off Constantly 387
9 Jeff Mifek Greenfield, MN Triple Alpha Process 302
10 Jim Greenway Nixa, MO Gertrude 293
         
         
  6200 Super Modified 2WD      
1 Brandt Sullivan Warsaw, KY Big Ed Red 448
2 Tim Messer Memphis, TN Southwind Dental Care 441
3 Jared Nelson Altamont, IL Midnight Revenger 439
4 Misty/ Jeremy Nelson Sidney, IL After Midnight 428
5 Bethany Nelson Altamont, IL Sweet Revenge 427
6 Dale Nelson Altamont, IL Last Chance 415
7 Donnie Sullivan Warsaw, KY All In 406
8 Tim Messer Memphis, TN Thin Blue Line 401
9 Misty Nelson Sidney, IL Midnight Chaos 396
10 Bobbie Barbee Springfield, TN Willy Makit 393
         
         
  20,000 Hot Rod Semi      
1 Chris Wood Wooster, OH Class Act 426
2 Ryan DeBroux New Franken, WI Playin with Fire 412
3 Brenda/ Lou Shanklin Navarre, OH Black Sheep 365
4 Jack Kielmeyer Nerstrand, MN Jacked Up 142

 

This site is neither affiliated with nor endorsed by NTPA, PPL, OTTPA, or USHRA. The statistics shown here have been compiled from a variety of sources, and are unofficial.  For entertainment purposes only.

StatCounter - Free Web Tracker and Counter