Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery

QUEBEC EVENT
WINNERS
 
St Hyacinthe    
       
2007 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7900 UNL Bill Voreis 10,000 PS Tim Cain
7900 UNL Bill Voreis 10,000 PS Rob Lemke
7900 UNL Bill Voreis 6200 4WD Scott Phillips
8000 SSO Joe Eder (BT) 6200 4WD Rob Foster
8000 SSO Joe Eder (BT) 6200 2WD Wayne Sullivan
2050 MINI Scott Walker 6200 2WD Darren Taylor
2050 MINI Adam Bauer    
       
       
2006 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7900 UNL Doug Downs 10,000 PS Carl Smith
7900 UNL Bill Leischner 10,000 PS Chris Cain
7900 UNL Dave Snyder 6200 4WD Scott Phillips
8000 SSO Tim Howell 6200 4WD Scott Phillips
8000 SSO Joe Eder (BT) 6200 2WD Wayne Sullivan
2050 MINI Adam Koester 6200 2WD Robert Elliott
2050 MINI Rick Peters    
       
       
2005 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7900 UNL Tie 6200 4WD Holman Bros
7900 UNL Bill Voreis 6200 4WD Rob Foster
7900 UNL LD Nation 6200 2WD Tom Larue
8000 SSO Tim Howell 6200 2WD Chase Richardson
8000 SSO Tim Howell 6200 SM4WD Bob Boden
8000 SSD Jeff Demers 6200 SM4WD Bob Boden
8000 SSD Esdon Lehn    
2050 MINI Todd Bultman    
2050 MINI Lee Swift    
       
       
2004 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7500 MOD Bruce Slagh 10,000 PS Mike Chizek
7500 MOD Bruce Slagh 10,000 PS Mike Chizek
7900 UNL Gardner Stone 2050 MINI Lee Swift
7900 UNL Gardner Stone 2050 MINI Lee Swift
8000 SSO Larry Roberts 6200 4WD Mike Manke
8000 SSO Larry Roberts 6200 4WD Holman Bros
8000 SSD Jim Schaendorf 6200 2WD Dave Lamar
8000 SSD Esdon Lehn 6200 2WD Chase Richardson
       
       
2003 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7900 UNL LD Nation 2050 MINI Mike Everett
7900 UNL Steve Klingenberg 2050 MINI Larry Koester
7900 UNL RAIN 6200 4WD Holman Bros
8000 SSO Dave Sonnentag 6200 4WD RAIN
8000 SSO Joe Kwiatkowski 6200 2WD Dave Lamar
8000 SSD Jeff Demers 6200 2WD RAIN
8000 SSD RAIN    
       
       
2002 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7900 UNL Randy Petro 2050 MINI Rick Peters
7900 UNL Martin Bros 2050 MINI Keith Horst
7900 UNL Martin Bros 6200 4WD Scott Smith
8000 SSO Jordan Lustik 6200 4WD Larry Peterson
8000 SSO Terry Blackbourn 6200 2WD Craig Nation
8000 SSD Stan Blagrave 6200 2WD Craig Nation
8000 SSD Steve Blagrave    
       
       
2001 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7900 UNL Tom Martin 2050 MINI Phil Fairbanks
7900 UNL Tom Martin 2050 MINI Larry Anderson
7900 UNL Rod Martin 6200 4WD Jim Holman
8000 SSO Jeff Hirt 6200 4WD Paul Holman
8000 SSO Joe Kwiatkowski 6200 2WD Dave Lamar
8000 SSD Esdon Lehn 6200 2WD Jessie Petro
8000 SSD Esdon Lehn    
       
       
2000 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7900 UNL Gardner Stone 2050 MINI Rick Peters
7900 UNL Martin Bros 2050 MINI Robert Lenzini
7900 UNL Bill Voreis 6200 4WD Terry Hagedorn
8000 SSO Jordan Lustik 6200 4WD Holman Bros
8000 SSO Dennis Johnson 6200 2WD Randy Petro
8000 SSO Jordan Lustik 6200 2WD Terry Jostock
       
       
1999 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7800 UNL Gardner Stone 1850 MINI Phil Fairbanks
7800 UNL Bill Voreis 1850 MINI Phil Fairbanks
7800 UNL Gardner Stone 6200 4WD Rob Foster
8000 SS Terry Blackbourn 6200 4WD Gaetan Yelle
8000 SS Jeff Hirt 6200 2WD Dave Lamar
8000 SS Terry Blackbourn 6200 2WD Roland Barr
       
       
1998 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7600 UNL Dave Walsh 6200 4WD Holman Bros
7600 UNL Dave Walsh 6200 4WD Cody Lewis
7600 UNL Rodalyn Knox 6200 2WD Greer Hamilton
7700 SS Arnie Kwiatkowski 6200 2WD Dan Walsh
7700 SS Arnie Kwiatkowski 6200 2WD Greer Hamilton
1850 MINI Dennis Horst    
1850 MINI Dean Dowling    
1850 MINI Larry Koester    
       
       
1997 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7600 UNL Gardner Stone 1850 MINI Phil Fairbanks
7600 UNL Rodalyn Knox 1850 MINI Dennis Horst
7500 SS Arnie Kwiatkowski 6200 2WD Randy Petro
7500 SS Esdon Lehn 6200 2WD Greer Hamilton
       
       
1990 NTPA GN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7200 MOD Gardner Stone 6200 4WD Ed Hanslovan
9200 MOD Rodalyn Knox 6200 4WD Ed Hanslovan
9200 MOD Dave Banter 6200 4WD Johnson Bros
7500 SS Conner Bros 6200 2WD LD Nation
9500 SS Conner Bros 6200 2WD Gregg Hathaway
9500 SS Conner Bros 6200 2WD Roger Simon
       
       
1989 NTPA PN St Hyacinthe Exhibition Grounds 
7200 MOD Gardner Stone 6200 2WD Floyd Hilton
7200 MOD Wayne Clark 6200 2WD Floyd Hilton
7500 SS Kevin Lynn 6200 4WD Henri Benoit
7500 SS Gilles Bearegard 6200 4WD Henri Benoit
       

 
St Pie      
       
1984 NTPA GN Sanair Intl Dragstrip
5200 MOD Ronnie Reed 1550 MINI Larry Coopshaw
7200 MOD Dave Banter 1750 MINI John Fairbanks
9200 MOD Dave Banter 5800 4WD Terry Davis
12,200 UNL Larry Batten 6200 4WD Terry Davis
5500 SS Tom Urmson 5800 2WD Leo Kay
7500 SS Esdon Lehn 6200 2WD Wayne Rausch
9500 SS Joe Kwiatkowski    
12,200 SS Jerry Hart    
       


 

This site is neither affiliated with nor endorsed by NTPA, PPL, OTTPA, or USHRA. The statistics shown here have been compiled from a variety of sources, and are unofficial.  For entertainment purposes only.

StatCounter - Free Web Tracker and Counter