Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery


Puller Stats

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M
 
N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z

 
       
Cabeen, Charlene  John      
2002   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Ottawa, OH  
1998   NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
1997   NTPA RN winner- Goshen, IN  
1994   NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, IL  
1993   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
1989   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
       
       
Cabot, Andrew      
1983   NTPA RN winner- Keene, NH  
       
       
Cain, Chris      
2016   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Louisville, KY  
2015   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
2014   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA RN winner- Rushville, IN  
2013   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2012   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2011   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2010   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Shelbyville, IN  
2008   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Wilmington, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandusky, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Georgetown, OH  
2007   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Salem, IL  
2006   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
2005   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2004   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
2003   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
       
       
Cain, Greg      
2011   NTPA RN winner- Rushville, IN  
       
       
Cain, Matt      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Owensville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Eaton, OH  
2013   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Hilliard, OH  
       
       
Cain, Tim      
2016   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2015   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Napoleon, OH  
2014   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
2013   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2012   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
2011   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2010   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- LaGrange, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Salem, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
2009   NTPA Grand National Champion 10,000 PS
    NTPA PS Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Wilmington, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- LaGrange, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Jerseyville, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
2008   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
2007   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- Connersville, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Georgetown, OH  
2006   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2005   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2004   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2002   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2001   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2000   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA RN winner- New Albany, IN  
1999   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Canfield, OH  
1998   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    7th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
       
       
Caldwell, Gerald      
1976   NTPA GN winner- Union City, TN  
       
       
Callaway, Harry      
1977   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 4WD
       
       
Calloway, Steve      
1992   NTPA PN winner- Austin, MN  
       
       
Campbell, Bob      
2013   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
2011   NTPA RN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Rossville, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Zanesville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Greenville, OH  
2010   NTPA RN winner- Greenville, OH  
1973   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Richmond, KY  
       
       
Campbell, Brad      
2003   ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
       
       
Campbell, Dave      
1992   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  1800 MINI
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Scribner, NE  
    NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1991   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  1800 MINI
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    NTPA RN winner- Springport, MI  
1990   Tied for 4th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 1850 MINI
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1989   9th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 1850 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
1988   8th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 1850 MINI
1979   Tied for 10th NTPA GN Point Standings  1700 MINI
       
       
Campbell, Kevin      
2014   NTPA GN winner- Benson, NC  
2012   NTPA Grand National Champion 8000 SSO
    NTPA SSO Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
2011   PPL CT winner- Saluda, SC  
2010   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSO
       
       
Campbell, Mike      
2012   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
2010   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2009   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2008   Keystone Nationals Finals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
       
       
Campbell, Randy  Rick      
2015   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA Winternationals winner- Cloverdale, IN  
2014   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2013   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Dubuque, IA  
2012   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- LaGrange, IN  
2011   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI         (Warpath)  
2002   ATPA GA winner- Carrolton, OH  
1990   NTPA RN winner- Pittsfield, PA  
       
       
Capozzo, Nick  Tony      
2008   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
       
       
Carey, Eddie      
2012   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
2008   4th NTPA GN Point Standings (AFU) 6200 2WD
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings (BP) 6200 2WD
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2007   4th NTPA GN Point Standings (AFU) 6200 2WD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings (BP) 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
       
       
Carey, Larry      
2016   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2015   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2014   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2013   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2012   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2011   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2010   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
2009   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2008   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2007   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2006   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2005   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    ATPA GA winner- Hamburg, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
2004   NTPA SEMI Puller of the Year  
2003   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA SEMI Puller of the Year  
2002   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2001   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2000   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1999   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1997   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1996   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1995   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1994   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1993   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
       
       
Carlton, Dave      
1991   2nd NTPA PN East Point Standings 7200 MOD
    NTPA PN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA PN winner- Lexington, AL  
       
       
Carlton, Dave      
2012   NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC  
       
       
Carlton, Jerry      
2001   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1991   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1990   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1988   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 5800 4WD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Knoxville, IL  
1987   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1986   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 5800 4WD
    Tied for 9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    10th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 4WD
       
       
Carlton, John      
1990   7th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 7200 MOD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1989   7th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 7200 MOD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hampton, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hampton, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hampton, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Montgomery, AL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Montgomery, AL  
1988   TNT Motorsports winner- Roanoke, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Roanoke, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Long Island, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charleston, SC  
1987   2nd TNT Motorsports Winter Points 5800 MOD
1986   NTPA Region V Champion 7200 MOD
    Tied for 8th NTPA GN Point Standings  5200 MOD
    7th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 5800 MOD
    8th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 7200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Fairmont, WV  
       
       
Carlton, Phil      
1989   USHRA winner- Chicago, IL  
1981   NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
       
       
Carmichael, Ed      
1980   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1979   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1978   NTPA RN winner- Kankakee, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1977   NTPA RN winner- Terre Haute, IN  
1976   NTPA GN winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Jasper, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Evansville, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1973   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Eldora, OH  
       
       
Carmon, Ben      
2008   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
       
       
Carneal, Tom      
1988   10th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 4WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Roanoke, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Roanoke, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Salisbury, MD  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hampton, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Birmingham, AL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charlotte, NC  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charleston, SC  
1987   3rd TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 4WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Atlanta, GA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Atlanta, GA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Shreveport, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hampton, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Cleveland, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Long Island, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Long Island, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Long Island, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Greenville, SC  
1986   TNT Motorsports Winter Points Champion  6200 4WD
    6th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 4WD
1985   3rd TNT Motorsports Point Standings 5800 4WD
    4th TNT Motorsports Point Standings 6200 4WD
1984   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 5800 4WD
    7th TNT Motorsports Point Standings 5800 4WD
    9th TNT Motorsports Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
       
       
Carpenter, Ray      
1993   USHRA National Champion 6200 2WD
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1990   TNT Motorsports Summer Points Champion  6200 2WD
    4th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 2WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1989   TNT Motorsports Summer Points Champion  6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Morris, MB  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Nashville, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Owensboro, KY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1988   NTPA RN winner- Gaffney, SC  
    NTPA RN winner- Gaffney, SC  
       
       
Carroll, Ivan      
2006   OTTPA GN winner- Diamond, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Diamond, MO  
2004   OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
2003   OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
2002   OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
2000   4th OTTPA Point Standings  5700 LSS
1992   NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
1988   NTPA PN winner- Huron, SD  
1984   NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
       
       
Carroll, Jim      
1983   TNT Motorsports winner- Houston, TX  
1982   TNT Motorsports National Champion 6200 SS4WD
    2nd TNT Motorsports Point Standings 5800 SS4WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Cincinnati, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hampton, VA  
       
       
Carson, Greg  RJ      
2010   PPL CT winner- Freeport, IL  
2007   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
2005   OTTPA Points Champion 9300 SF
2004   OTTPA Points Champion 9300 SF
    OTTPA GN winner- Washington, MO  
       
       
Carter, Tim      
2014   8th PPL CT Point Standings  20,000 SEMI
2013   7th PPL CT Point Standings  20,000 SEMI
2012   5th PPL CT Point Standings  20,000 SEMI
2009   PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
       
       
Cates, Duane  Rodney      
1984   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1982   NTPA RN winner- Tiffin, OH  
1980   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Lewistown, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
1979   NTPA RN winner- Kankakee, IL  
1978   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7500 SS
1977   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SS
       
       
Cespedes, John      
2014   NTPA Region II Co-Champion 10,000 PS
2001   NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
       
       
Chalfant, Ed      
1994   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 1800 MINI
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
1993   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 1800 MINI
       
       
Chamberlin, Ralph      
1977   NTPA Grand National Champion 12,200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ON  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
1976   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 UNL
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Circleville, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
1975   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 MOD
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  12,000 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Jasper, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1974   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 MOD
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 OPEN
    NTPA GN winner- Warren, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Mercer, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Kinzer, PA  
1973   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 MOD
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 OPEN
    NTPA GN winner- Bucyrus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Union City, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Owensboro, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Anchor, IL  
1972   NTPA Grand National Champion 12,000 MOD
    Tied for 7th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ON  
    NTPA GN winner- LaRue, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Algona, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Eustis, FL  
1971   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 MOD
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 OPEN
    NTPA GN winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ON  
1970   NTPA Grand National Champion 12,000 OPEN
       
       
Chandler, Marty      
2015   NTPA Region VI Champion 6200 LSS
    10th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 LSS
       
       
Chapman, James      
1985   TNT Motorsports winner- Niagara Falls, NY  
       
       
Chastain, Jared  Mike      
1997   USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
1996   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
1995   USHRA National Champion 6200 4WD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1994   USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    USHRA winner- Owensboro, KY  
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
       
       
Cheek, Bernard      
1976   NTPA GN winner- Evansville, IN  
1975   Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
1974   NTPA GN winner- Evansville, IN  
       
       
Cheesewright, Kelly      
1981   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
    NTPA RN winner- Tampa, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Lewistown, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Lewistown, IL  
1980   NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
       
       
Cherry, Brandy      
2000   10th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
1999   ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
       
       
Chickering, Bob      
1990   4th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 5800 MOD
1989   2nd TNT Motorsports Winter Points 5800 MOD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Jackson, MS  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Jackson, MS  
1988   6th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 5800 MOD
1987   TNT Motorsports winner- Memphis, TN  
1986   9th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 5800 MOD
1984   NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1981   NTPA RN winner- Cedar Rapids, IA  
1980   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1978   NTPA RN winner- W Union, IA  
       
       
Childs, Alan      
2011   NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
       
       
Chitwood, Chuck      
1988   6th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 2WD
    5th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Chattanooga, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Tupelo, MS  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Raleigh, NC  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Kingsport, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Lebanon, TN  
1987   7th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Louisville, KY  
1986   10th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
       
       
Chizek, Mike      
2004   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
2003   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
2002   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2001   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
2000   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1999   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Joliet, IL  
       
       
Chrisman, Dave      
1989   4th NTPA PN Point Standings 5500 SS
1988   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
1987   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
1986   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
1985   Tied for 9th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
1984   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
1983   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Cincinnati, OH  
1982   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1981   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
1980   Tied for 8th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1979   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
1978   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1977   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Havana, FL  
1976   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  5200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Havana, FL  
1975   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  5000 SS
       
       
Christ, Bill        
1994   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1993   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 4WD
1990   8th NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 4WD
       
       
Christ, Bill  Joe      
2011   PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
       
       
Christen, Mike      
1991   9th NTPA PN West Point Standings 7200 MOD
       
       
Christensen, Chad      
2012   NTPA RN winner- Ellsworth, WI  
2009   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA Region V Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
2008   NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
2007   NTPA RN winner- Ettrick, WI  
2006   NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
2005   NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
2004   NTPA RN winner- Rice Lake, WI  
2003   NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
2002   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
2000   NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
1999   NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
1998   NTPA RN winner- Cresco, IA  
1997   NTPA RN winner- Seymour, WI  
1996   NTPA RN winner- Marquette, IA  
1995   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Webster City, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Sioux Falls, SD  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
1994   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
       
       
Christensen, Dean           
2016   9th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 4WD
2015   Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2014   OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
2006   OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2003   NTPA RN winner- Albert Lea, MN  
1997   NTPA RN winner- Sioux Falls, SD  
1994   NTPA RN winner- Albert Lea, MN  
1991   6th NTPA PN West Point Standings 6200 4WD
       
       
Christensen, Dennis      
2016   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN 2WD
2015   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Worthington, MN  
2013   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6000 UNL
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN 2WD
2012   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6000 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
2011   NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2010   NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Dubuque, IA 2WD
2007   NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
2005   NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
2002   NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Redwood Falls, MN 2WD
2001   NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
2000   NTPA Region III Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Marengo, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Rochester, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Sioux Falls, SD  
    NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
1999   NTPA Region III Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Denison, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Marengo, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
1998   NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
1997   NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
1996   NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Cresco, IA  
1995   NTPA RN winner- Gregory, SD  
1994   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Gregory, SD  
    NTPA RN winner- Arlington, MN  
1993   8th NTPA PN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Gregory, SD 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Fergus Falls, MN  
1992   NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
    8th NTPA PN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Austin, MN  
1991   NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
    6th NTPA PN West Point Standings 7200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
1990   NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
1989   9th NTPA PN Point Standings 5800 MOD
1987   Tied for 10th NTPA GN Point Standings  11,200 UNL
1986   NTPA Region XI Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Moscow, ID  
1984   NTPA Region III Champion 9200 MOD
1983   NTPA RN winner- St Paul, MN  
1977   NTPA RN winner- Blue Earth, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Waseca, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Waseca, MN  
1976   NTPA GN winner- Blue Earth, MN  
       
       
Christensen, Doug      
2016   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 2WD
2015   NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, MN  
2013   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Ellsworth, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
2012   NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
2011   NTPA RN winner- Worthington, MN  
2010   NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2008   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA Region V Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Marshfield, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- W Liberty, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
2007   NTPA RN winner- Rice Lake, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
2006   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2005   NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
2004   NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
2003   NTPA RN winner- Albert Lea, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Rice Lake, WI  
2001   NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Redwood Falls, MN  
1999   NTPA RN winner- Marengo, IA  
1994   NTPA RN winner- Massena, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Minot, ND  
    NTPA RN winner- Arlington, MN  
1993   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    8th NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA PN winner- Anoka, MN  
1992   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Gregory, SD  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- McLouth, KS  
1991   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    7th NTPA PN West Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Austin, MN  
1989   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
1988   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 5800 2WD
1986   NTPA Region IX Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
       
       
Christensen, Nick      
2016   Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO  
2002   NTPA RN winner- Ft Pierre, SD  
2000   10th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 4WD
       
       
Church, Odell      
2005   NTPA RN winner- Wilson, NC  
2004   NTPA RN winner- Kenly, NC  
2002   NTPA Region IV Champion 6200 4WD
2001   NTPA RN winner- Albemarle, NC  
1997   NTPA Region IV Champion 6200 4WD
1995   NTPA Region IV Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Pinetops, NC  
       
       
Chvatal, Jim      
1998   7th OTTPA Point Standings  9000 SF
       
       
Clanton, Greg      
1976   NTPA GN winner- Union City, TN