Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery


Puller Stats

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M
 
N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z

 
       
Hackworth, Debbie      
1995   NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
1993   6th NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Plymouth, IN  
1992   3rd NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
1991   8th NTPA PN East Point Standings 6200 2WD
    5th NTPA PN West Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Pittsfield, PA  
    NTPA RN winner- Valparaiso, IN  
1990   Tied for 4th NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
       
       
Hackworth, Leslee      
1994   NTPA RN winner- Goshen, IN  
       
       
Haekenkamp, Ron  Julie      
2015   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
2013   NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
2008   NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, MN  
       
       
Haerr, Mark      
1990   9th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
1989   4th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 2WD
    Tied for 3rd TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Baton Rouge, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Baton Rouge, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- San Antonio, TX  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Shreveport, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Shreveport, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Shreveport, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Chattanooga, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Chattanooga, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Contoocook, NH  
1988   TNT Motorsports winner- San Antonio, TX  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Little Rock, AR  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Birmingham, AL  
1987   3rd TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 2WD
    2nd TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ON  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Daytona Beach, FL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Daytona Beach, FL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Memphis, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Memphis, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Shreveport, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Baton Rouge, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Cleveland, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Long Island, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Rochester, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Nashville, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Nashville, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Tupelo, MS  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Phenix City, AL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Phenix City, AL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Kingsport, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Lancaster, PA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Lancaster, PA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Davenport, IA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Haubstadt, IN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Cleveland, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Wichita Falls, TX  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hamburg, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Atlanta, GA  
1985   NTPA Region IV Champion 5200 MOD
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
1984   NTPA Region II Champion 5200 MOD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
1978   NTPA RN winner- Warren, OH  
       
       
Haferd, Dennis  Jim      
1999   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
1994   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
1993   8th NTPA PN Point Standings 7500 SS
1992   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
1991   5th NTPA PN West Point Standings 7500 SS
1984   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 SS
1983   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SS
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Kankakee, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Springfield, OH  
       
       
Haffner, Richard  Jim      
2007   NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
2006   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Marion, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Warsaw, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- S Bend, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
2004   NTPA RN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
2003   NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
2002   NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
2000   NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Hartford, MI  
1999   NTPA RN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
       
       
Hagedorn, Sheila      
2001   9th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
2000   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1999   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1998   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
1997   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
       
       
Hagedorn, Terry      
2016   PPL Champions Tour Champion (G) 6350 4WD
    6th PPL CT Point Standings (K) 6350 4WD
    PPL CT winner- Mound City, MO  
    PPL CT winner- Rossville, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Knoxville, TN  
    PPL Regional winner- Council Bluffs, IA  
2015   PPL Western Region Champion 6350 4WD
    3rd PPL CT Point Standings (G) 6350 4WD
    9th PPL CT Point Standings (U) 6350 4WD
    PPL CT winner- Mackville, WI  
    PPL Regional winner- Wayne, NE  
    PPL Regional winner- McLouth, KS  
2014   PPL Champions Tour Champion (U) 6350 4WD
    PPL Western Region Champion 6350 4WD
    7th PPL CT Point Standings (G) 6350 4WD
    PPL CT winner- Tampico, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Mound City, MO  
    PPL CT winner- Platte City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
2013   PPL Champions Tour Champion (G) 6350 4WD
    PPL Midwest Region Champion 6350 4WD
    5th PPL CT Point Standings (U) 6350 4WD
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
    OTTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
2012   2nd PPL CT Point Standings (U) 6350 4WD
    9th PPL CT Point Standings (G) 6350 4WD
    PPL CT winner- Platte City, MO  
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
2011   PPL Champions Tour Champion (G) 6350 4WD
    PPL CT winner- Macon, MO  
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Wheatland, MO  
2010   5th PPL CT Point Standings (G) 6350 4WD
    Tied for 7th PPL CT Point Standings (U) 6350 4WD
2009   8th PPL CT Point Standings  6350 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
2008   PPL Champions Tour Champion 6350 4WD
2007   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 4WD
    PPL CT winner- Macon, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
2006   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 4WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Diamond, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Washington, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
2005   9th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
2004   4th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
2003   2nd ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
2002   5th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    ATPA GA winner- Henry, IL  
2001   4th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
2000   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
    OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1999   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Denison, IA  
1998   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Pittsfield, PA  
1997   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Pittsfield, PA  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
1996   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
1995   NTPA Grand National Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA 4WD Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Prestonburg, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
1994   5th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 4WD
       
       
Hager, Butch      
1985   TNT Motorsports National Champion 5800 2WD
    TNT Motorsports National Champion 6200 2WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Houston, TX  
1984   7th TNT Motorsports Point Standings 5800 MOD
    7th TNT Motorsports Point Standings 7200 MOD
    5th TNT Motorsports Point Standings 5800 2WD
    6th TNT Motorsports Point Standings 6200 2WD
1982   3rd TNT Motorsports Point Standings 5500 MOD
       
       
Haggerty, Chad      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
2015   NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
       
       
Haggerty, Robert      
2013   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
       
       
Haines, Gene      
1980   NTPA Region I Champion 1500 MINI
    NTPA Region I Champion 1700 MINI
    NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
    NTPA RN winner- Contoocook, NH  
    NTPA RN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
    NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
    NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
       
       
Haines, Steve      
1994   8th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
1988   NTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA PN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Salt Lake, UT  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Austin, TX  
       
       
Haisley, Curt      
2016   NTPA RN winner- LaPorte, IN  
    PPL SS winner- Freeport, IL  
    PPL SS winner- Crossville, TN  
    PPL SS winner- Terre Haute, IN  
2015   PPL CT winner- Franklin, KY PS
    PPL SS winner- Julian, NC  
2014   PPL Silver Series Champion 7800 PSDT
    PPL SS winner- Freeport, IL  
    PPL SS winner- Terre Haute, IN SSDT
    PPL SS winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    PPL SS winner- Waynesburg, PA  
    PPL SS winner- Lafayette, TN  
    PPL SS winner- Julian, NC  
2013   PPL SS winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL SS winner- Hillsboro, WI  
2012   PPL Midwest Region Champion 7800 PSDT
    PPL Regional winner- Franklin, KY  
    PPL Regional winner- Macon, MO  
    PPL Regional winner- Terre Haute, IN  
2011   PPL Midwest Region Champion 7800 PSDT
    PPL Regional winner- Franklin, KY  
    PPL Regional winner- Terre Haute, IN  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
2008   PPL Regional winner- Nashville, IN  
       
       
Haisley, Van      
2017   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
2016   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SSDT
    5th PPL CT Point Standings  7500 SSDT
    PPL CT winner- Crossville, TN  
    PPL CT winner- Springfield, TN  
    NTPA RN winner- Springfield, OH  
2015   10th PPL CT Point Standings  7500 SSDT
    PPL CT winner- Saluda, SC  
    PPL CT winner- Elnora, IN  
2014   PPL Silver Series Champion 7500 SSDT
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Owensville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Eaton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Greenville, OH  
    PPL SS winner- Richland Center, WI  
2013   NTPA RN winner- Circleville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Zanesville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
    PPL SS winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
2012   NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
    PPL Regional winner- Macon, MO  
2011   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    PPL Regional winner- Franklin, KY  
2006   PPL Regional winner- Evansville, IN  
2005   ATPA Regional winner- Goshen, IN  
       
       
Hake, Jesse  Ervin      
2012   OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2011   OTTPA GN Points Champion 6200 LSS
2010   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 LSS
2007   OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
2006   OTTPA GN winner- Oklahoma City, OK  
       
       
Halbakken, Ted      
2005   OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
2004   OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2002   NTPA RN winner- Redwood Falls, MN  
       
       
Hale, Ken      
2013   NTPA RN winner- Hazel Green, AL  
2012   NTPA RN winner- Tanner, AL  
2001   ATPA Regional Winner- Goshen, IN  
1999   ATPA Grand American Champion 7500 SS
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
1998   9th ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 SS
    ATPA GA winner- Leitchfield, KY  
1997   2nd ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 SS
    ATPA GA winner- Isom, KY  
1996   ATPA Grand American Champion 7500 SS
       
       
Hales, Chris      
2016   NTPA Region IV Champion 9300 SF
2015   NTPA Region IV Champion 9300 SF
    NTPA RN winner- Pinetops, NC  
       
       
Haley, Dale      
1975   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 SS
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Hughesville, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Norwalk, OH  
1974   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Warren, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Preble, IN  
1973   NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
1972   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
       
       
Haley, Dave      
1979   Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
1978   NTPA RN winner- Eustis, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Tifton, GA  
    NTPA RN winner- East Bay, FL  
1977   NTPA Region IV Champion 12,200 UNL
    NTPA RN winner- Havana, FL  
1976   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 UNL
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Havana, FL  
1975   Tied for 7th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 MOD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings  12,000 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Tifton, GA  
    NTPA GN winner- Lake City, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Converse, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Kinzer, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Norwalk, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Lima, OH  
1972   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
       
       
Hall, Nolan      
1998   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Medina, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Berea, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Croton, OH  
1997   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Hartford, MI  
1996   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Hartford, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Hopkinsville, KY  
1995   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Valparaiso, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
1993   NTPA PN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Roanoke, IN  
1992   NTPA RN winner- Roanoke, IN  
1991   9th NTPA PN East Point Standings 6200 2WD
1990   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
1987   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 2WD
1986   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  5800 2WD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 2WD
       
       
Hall, Randy      
2014   PPL Western Region Champion 6200 2WD
    PPL Regional winner- Independence, IA  
       
       
Halls, Bret      
2000   8th OTTPA Point Standings  9200 SF
       
       
Ham, Doug      
1981   NTPA RN winner- Cedar Rapids, IA  
       
       
Ham, Mark      
2014   OTTPA GN winner- Hinton, IA  
       
       
Hamilton, Billy      
1986   9th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 4WD
1983   TNT Motorsports winner- Houston, TX  
1982   2nd TNT Motorsports Point Standings 5800 2WD
    3rd TNT Motorsports Point Standings 6200 2WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Cincinnati, OH  
       
       
Hamilton, Charles      
1987   TNT Motorsports winner- Little Rock, AR  
1985   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1984   TNT Motorsports National Champion 6200 4WD
    2nd TNT Motorsports Point Standings 5800 4WD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Houston, TX  
       
       
Hamilton, Greer      
2000   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
1999   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Galax, VA  
    NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Lexington, AL  
1998   NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
1997   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
1996   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
1995   NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Hartford, MI  
1994   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
1993   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
1992   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Canfield, OH  
1991   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
1990   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1989   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    6th NTPA PN Point Standings  6200 2WD
1988   NTPA PN winner- Contoocook, NH  
1987   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 1800 MINI
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1986   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  1550 MINI
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  1750 MINI
    Indy Super Pull winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
1985   NTPA Grand National Champion 1750 MINI
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 1550 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Stockton, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- Stockton, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Syracuse, NY  
       
       
Hamilton, James      
1989   TNT Motorsports winner- Baton Rouge, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Atlanta, GA  
1988   TNT Motorsports winner- Little Rock, AR  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Lebanon, TN  
1987   2nd TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 4WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- St Paul, MN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- St Paul, MN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Montgomery, AL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Birmingham, AL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Huntsville, AL  
1985   TNT Motorsports National Champion 5800 4WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Houston, TX  
1984   3rd TNT Motorsports Point Standings 5800 4WD
    3rd TNT Motorsports Point Standings 6200 4WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Niagara Falls, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Niagara Falls, NY  
1983   TNT Motorsports National Champion 5800 4WD
    TNT Motorsports National Champion 6200 4WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- St Paul, MN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- St Paul, MN  
       
       
Hamrick, Wilson      
1977   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 4WD
    Tied for 7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6000 4WD
       
       
Hancock, Jon      
2015   NTPA Region VI Champion 10,000 PS
       
       
Hanenburg, Keith      
2015   NTPA RN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
       
       
Haney, Keith      
1985   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1983   NTPA RN winner- Tampa, FL  
       
       
Haney, Leon      
2012   NTPA Region VI Champion 6200 LSS
1995   NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
1993   NTPA PN winner- Lexington, AL  
       
       
Haney, Shirley      
1982   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
       
       
Hansen, Dave      
2007   OTTPA GN winner- Richland, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
       
       
Hansen, Jerry      
2012   9th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2010   10th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2009   9th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2002   OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
       
       
Hansen, John      
1982   USHRA winner- Pontiac, MI  
1981   NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
       
       
Hansen, Mason      
2015   OTTPA GN winner- Council Bluffs, IA  
2014   OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Richland, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
2013   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
2012   OTTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
2011   OTTPA GN winner- McLouth, KS  
    OTTPA GN winner- DeLeon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
2010   OTTPA GN winner- Carroll, NE  
2008   OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- McCool Junction, NE  
       
       
Hanslovan, Ed      
1991   Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
1990   NTPA Pro National Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA PN winner- Clearfield, PA  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
1988   NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
    NTPA PN winner- Horseheads, NY  
    NTPA PN winner- Horseheads, NY  
    NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Fishersville, VA  
1984   NTPA RN winner- Smithton, PA  
1983   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Smithton, PA  
       
       
Happe, Mike      
2014   PPL CT winner- Franklin, KY  
2012   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
    NTPA GN winner- Georgetown, OH  
2011   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
2010   NTPA RN winner- Shelbyville, IN  
2008   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
2007   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
    NTPA GN winner- Midland, MI  
2004   ATPA Regional winner- Salem, IL  
2002   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
2001   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
2000   NTPA RN winner- New Albany, IN  
1998   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 SS
       
       
Happe, Steve      
1992   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
       
       
Harbage, Dave      
1976   NTPA GN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
1975   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
       
       
Harber, Dan      
1992   7th NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 4WD
       
       
Harders, Ron      
1981   NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
1979   NTPA Region III Champion 5500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1978   NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Liberal, KS  
       
       
Hardisty, Mark      
1980   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 5500 4WD
    Tied for 9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6500 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Lancaster, PA  
       
       
Harlow, Bob      
1986   NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA Region III Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- San Angelo, TX  
    NTPA RN winner- San Angelo, TX  
       
       
Harmon, Greg      
2012   NTPA RN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
       
       
Harmon, Tom      
2003   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Dubuque, IA  
2002   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1998   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 7700 SS
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- W Lafayette, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1997   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
    USHRA winner- Evansville, IN  
    USHRA winner- Owensboro, KY  
1994   NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
1992   NTPA Region II Champion 12,000 PS
1991   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
       
       
Harner, Mike      
1984   NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
       
       
Harness, Don      
1982   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 UNL
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1981   Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Atlanta, GA  
    NTPA RN winner- Tifton, GA  
1979   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 UNL
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Atlanta, GA  
    NTPA GN winner- Atlanta, GA  
    NTPA GN winner- Martin, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Plainville, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Ocala, FL  
1978   NTPA Grand National Champion 5200 MOD
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    NTPA MOD Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Atlanta, GA  
    NTPA GN winner- Atlanta, GA  
    NTPA RN winner- Ocala, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Ocala, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Tampa, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Tampa, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Springfield, OH  
1977   NTPA Grand National Champion 9200 MOD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Windsor, ONT  
    NTPA GN winner- Windsor, ONT  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Terre Haute, IN  
1976   NTPA Grand National Champion 5200 MOD
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Eustis, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Lake City, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Tifton, GA  
    NTPA GN winner- Ocala, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Jennerstown, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Burton, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Evansville, IN  
1975   NTPA Grand National Champion 5000 MOD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Warner Robins, GA  
    NTPA GN winner- Ocala, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Lake City, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Raleigh, NC  
    NTPA GN winner- Frederick, MD  
    NTPA GN winner- Laurel, DE  
    NTPA GN winner- Thompson, CT  
    NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Kinzer, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Meadville, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Meadville, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Circleville, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Kokomo, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Norwalk, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Indiana, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Plainville, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Evansville, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1974   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Upper Sandusky, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Upper Sandusky, OH  
1973   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Evansville, IN  
       
       
Harnish, Craig