Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery


Puller Stats

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M
 
N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z

 
       
Kale, Delynn      
2009   NTPA RN winner- Marion, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- S Bend, IN  
2008   NTPA Region II Champion 8000 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Georgetown, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Marion, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Warsaw, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Franklin, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Hamilton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Eaton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Sandusky, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Urbana, OH  
2007   NTPA Region II Champion 8000 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Pinetops, NC  
    NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Warsaw, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
1982   NTPA Region I Champion 5500 SS
1980   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 SS
1979   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
       
       
Kalisek, Rich      
1983   NTPA RN winner- Upper Sandusky, OH  
1977   NTPA RN winner- Eustis, FL  
1976   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  5200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1975   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
       
       
Karlen, Kyle      
2016   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSO
    NTPA LSS Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Urbana, OH  
2015   5th NTPA GN Point Standings   6200 LSS
2012   NTPA Region II Champion 8000 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Wilmington, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Eaton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Zanesville, OH  
       
       
Karnatz, Dick      
1979   NTPA RN winner- Inwood, ONT  
       
       
Karre, Jack      
1987   NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
1985   NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
1983   NTPA RN winner- Greely, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Greely, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
1982   NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1981   NTPA Region V Champion 7500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
1980   NTPA RN winner- Colorado Springs, CO  
       
       
Kasel, Barb      
1988   TNT Motorsports winner- San Jose, CA  
1986   NTPA Region XI Champion 5800 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Sacramento, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- San Francisco, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- San Francisco, CA  
1984   NTPA Region VI Champion 5800 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Reno, NV  
       
       
Kasel, Don      
1987   TNT Motorsports winner- Salt Lake City, UT  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Salt Lake City, UT  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Salt Lake City, UT  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Pueblo, CO  
       
       
Kaster, Mike      
2000   NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
1997   NTPA Region III Champion 9300 SF
       
       
Kasting, Tom      
1999   3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  7700 SS
1989   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1986   Tied for 10th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 SS
1981   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 SS
1980   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 SS
1979   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Seymour, WI  
1978   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Carrollton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Louisville, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Lima, OH  
1977   NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
1975   NTPA GN winner- Kentland, IN  
1973   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Crown Point, IN  
       
       
Kaufman, Rich      
2001   ATPA Regional winner- Terre Haute, IN  
       
       
Kavan, Norm      
2016   Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Madison, SD  
2015   OTTPA GN Points Champion 9200 SF
    Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hinton, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Council Bluffs, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Weeping Water, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Madison, SD  
2014   Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Weeping Water, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Dunlap, IA  
2013   OTTPA GN winner- Weeping Water, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
2012   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Tomah, WI  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2011   OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
2010   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
2009   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
2005   ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
2004   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
    NTPA GN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Mason City, IA  
2003   NTPA Region V Champion 9300 SF
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
    NTPA RN winner- Marengo, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Pierce, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Sioux Falls, SD  
2001   NTPA RN winner- Pierce, NE  
2000   NTPA Region III Champion 9300 SF
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Seymour, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Jordan, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Redwood Falls, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Freeport, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
1999   NTPA Region III Champion 9300 SF
    NTPA SF Puller of the Year  
    NTPA RN winner- Denison, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Marengo, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Dubuque, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
1998   NTPA Region III Champion 9300 SF
    8th OTTPA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA SF Puller of the Year  
    NTPA RN winner- Tomah, WI  
       
       
Kavan, Steve  Justin      
2016   OTTPA Points Champion 9200 SF
    OTTPA GN winner- Arlington, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
2014   OTTPA GN winner- Sturgis, SD  
2012   Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
2011   OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
2010   OTTPA GN winner- Onawa, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
2009   OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hinton, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  (Wampuscat)  
    OTTPA GN winner- Dell Rapids, SD  
2008   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2007   OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2005   OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2004   OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2003   OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
       
       
Kavanough, Mike      
1987   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
1986   NTPA Region VII Champion 5500 SS
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1985   NTPA Region II Champion 5500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
       
       
Kay, Dennis      
1976   NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
       
       
Kay, Lanny      
1978   NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
1976   NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
1971   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Lafayette, IN  
       
       
Kay, Leo      
1987   TNT Motorsports Summer Points Champion  7200 MOD
    9th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 5800 MOD
    2nd TNT Motorsports Summer Points 9200 MOD
    5th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Salisbury, MD  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Salisbury, MD 2WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hampton, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Winchester, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Fishersville, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Fishersville, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Lancaster, PA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Lancaster, PA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Davenport, IA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Wichita Falls, TX  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Wichita Falls, TX  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Asheville, NC  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hamburg, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hamburg, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Syracuse, NY  
1986   TNT Motorsports Summer Points Champion  9200 MOD
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  5200 MOD
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings  7200 MOD
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings  5800 2WD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 2WD
    2nd TNT Motorsports Summer Points 7200 MOD
    8th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 11,200 UNL
    2nd TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hamburg, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hamburg, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hamburg, NY 2WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Syracuse, NY 2WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Syracuse, NY 2WD
1985   NTPA Grand National Champion 5800 2WD
    NTPA Grand National Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Fresno, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- San Francisco, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- San Francisco, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Syracuse, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Meadville, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Meadville, PA  
    NTPA RN winner- Hamburg, NY  
    NTPA RN winner- Hamburg, NY  
1984   NTPA Region I Champion 5800 2WD
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  5800 2WD
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Sanair, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
       
       
Kear, Bill      
2003   ATPA Regional winner- Gaffney, SC  
2002   NTPA GN winner- Galax, VA  
    NTPA RN winner- Albemarle, NC  
2000   ATPA Regional winner- Sheperdsville, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Harrells, NC  
       
       
Keck, Blaine      
1971   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 MOD
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 MOD
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 OPEN
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
       
       
Keck, John       
1974   NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
1973   NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
1972   NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
1971   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 MOD
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 MOD
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 OPEN
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, GA  
       
       
Keefe, Wayne      
1989   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    8th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 7200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Raleigh, NC  
       
       
Keener, Duane      
2015   4th PPL CT Point Standings  8000 USS
2014   3rd PPL CT Point Standings  8000 USS
    PPL CT winner- Henry, IL  
2013   PPL Champions Tour Champion 8000 USS
2012   5th PPL CT Point Standings  8000 USS
    PPL CT winner- Freeport, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
2011   8th PPL CT Point Standings  8000 USS
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
2001   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
1999   NTPA Region II Champion 8000 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Georgetown, OH  
       
       
Keener, Frank      
2014   8th PPL CT Point Standings  8000 USS
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
2013   3rd PPL CT Point Standings  8000 USS
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
2012   2nd PPL CT Point Standings  8000 USS
    PPL CT winner- Macon, MO  
2011   2nd PPL CT Point Standings  8000 USS
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
    PPL CT winner- Macon, MO  
    PPL CT winner- Wheatland, MO  
2010   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    PPL CT winner- Henry, IL  
1999   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1992   6th NTPA PN Point Standings 7500 SS
1992   8th NTPA PN Point Standings 7500 SS
       
       
Keeran, Harry      
1998   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 1850 MINI
       
       
Keever, Larry      
1988   TNT Motorsports winner- Roanoke, VA  
1986   NTPA Region II Champion 5800 2WD
    NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Saluda, SC  
    NTPA RN winner- Saluda, SC  
1985   NTPA RN winner- Bristol, TN  
    NTPA RN winner- Darlington, SC  
       
       
Keiffer, Bob      
1979   NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Inwood, ON  
       
       
Kellam, Alan      
1974   NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
       
       
Kelley, Phil      
2016   NTPA Region V Champion 9300 SF
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Decorah, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC  
2015   NTPA Region V Champion 9300 SF
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
       
       
Kellogg, Shane      
2016   8th PPL CT Point Standings  7500 SSDT
2015   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SSDT
    2nd PPL CT Point Standings  7500 SSDT
    PPL CT winner- Saluda, SC  
    PPL CT winner- Richland Center, WI  
    PPL CT winner- Crossville, TN  
    PPL CT winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Springfield, TN  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Zanesville, OH  
2014   NTPA RN winner- Old Washington, OH  
2013   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SSDT
    NTPA Region III Champion 7500 SSDT
    PPL Silver Series Champion 7500 SSDT
    NTPA SSDT Puller of the Year  
    NTPA RN winner- Alliance, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Greenville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Old Washington, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Dover, OH  
    PPL SS winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL SS winner- Henry, IL  
    PPL SS winner- Owensville, MO  
    PPL SS winner- Platte City, MO  
    PPL SS winner- Platte City, MO  
2012   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SSDT
    PPL Midwest Region Champion 7500 SSDT
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Wilmington, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Hilliard, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Sandusky, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Zanesville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Old Washington, OH  
    PPL Regional winner- Franklin, KY    
    PPL Regional winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Platte City, MO  
    PPL Regional winner- Terre Haute, IN  
2011   PPL Midwest Region Champion 7500 SSDT
    NTPA RN winner- Old Washington, OH  
2010   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SSDT
    NTPA SSDT Puller of the Year  
    NTPA RN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Sandusky, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Zanesville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Tomah, WI  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Georgetown, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Old Washington, OH  
       
       
Kelm, Dave      
1988   NTPA Region III Champion 9200 MOD
1986   NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
       
       
Kemper, Charles  Logan      
2001   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
    ATPA GA winner- Oshkosh, WI  
2000   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
1999   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
    8th ATPA GA Point Standings  7700 SS
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
1998   4th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
    5th ATPA GA Point Standings  7700 SS
       
       
Kempton, Gary      
2007   NTPA Region IV Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Wilson, NC  
1995   USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
       
       
Kendrick, Albert      
2002   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 4WD
2001   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 4WD
2000   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 4WD
       
       
Kendrick, Sharon      
2003   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Washington, MO  
2002   OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
2000   2nd OTTPA Point Standings  6200 4WD
1999   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 4WD
       
       
Kennedy, Ben      
1999   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
       
       
Kennedy, Wayne      
1995   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SS
1993   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SS
    5th NTPA PN Point Standings 7500 SS
1992   6th NTPA PN Point Standings 7500 SS
    NTPA PN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
1991   6th NTPA PN East Point Standings 7500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
1990   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
1989   Tied for 9th NTPA PN Point Standings 5500 SS
    4th NTPA PN Point Standings 7500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
       
       
Kennemer, Steve      
1979   NTPA RN winner- Liberal, KS  
       
       
Kenreigh, Greg      
2012   NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC  
       
       
Kerr, Jim      
2003   NTPA RN winner- Wilmington, OH  
1998   ATPA GA winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
1997   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Hartford, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, OH  
1996   NTPA RN winner- Hartford, MI  
       
       
Kershner, Charles      
1988   TNT Motorsports Winter Points Champion  1850 MINI
    TNT Motorsports winner- Biloxi, MS  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Biloxi, MS  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Biloxi, MS  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Salisbury, MD  
       
       
Kershner, Terry      
1990   8th NTPA GN Point Standings (1) 1800 MINI
1989   10th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 1850 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
1988   Tied for 3rd NTPA GN Point Standings (1) 1600 MINI
    Tied for 5th NTPA GN Point Standings (2) 1600 MINI
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings (2) 1800 MINI
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings (1) 1800 MINI
    6th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 1850 MINI
    TNT Motorsports winner- Salisbury, MD  
    NTPA RN winner- Galax, VA  
       
       
Keyes, Bozy      
1983   NTPA Region V Champion 12,200 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
1982   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1981   NTPA Region V Champion 12,200 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
1980   NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
       
       
Kieck, Gene      
1977   Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
1976   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  7200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Ocala, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Lewistown, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
1975   NTPA Grand National Champion 7000 SS
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Warner Robins, GA  
    NTPA GN winner- Tifton, GA  
    NTPA GN winner- Lake City, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Bedford, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Kinzer, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Syracuse, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Syracuse, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
    NTPA GN winner- Hughesville, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Kankakee, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Indiana, PA  
1974   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Upper Sandusky, OH  
1973   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Mendota, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
       
       
Kielmeyer, Corey      
2013   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2012   NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
2011   NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Sibley, IA  
2010   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Dubuque, IA  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
2008   NTPA RN winner- Rice Lake, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
2006   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Ettrick, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
2005   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Ettrick, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Rice Lake, WI  
2004   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA Region V Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2002   NTPA RN winner- Rice Lake, WI  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
       
Kielmeyer, Jack      
2016   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2015   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2014   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI 2WD
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2013   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Morley, MI  
2012   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Wellington, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Alta, IA  
2011   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
2010   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA SEMI Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Wellington, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    PPL winner- Goshen, IN  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN 2WD
2008   NTPA Region III Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Menomonie, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Marshfield, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
2007   NTPA Region V Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- W Liberty, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2006   NTPA Region III Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA Region V Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Rice Lake, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- W Liberty, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Menomonie, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2005   NTPA Region V Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- New Germany, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Mason City, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Menomonie, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2004   NTPA Region V Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Mason City, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Mason City, IA 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Menomonie, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Pipestone, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Sioux Falls, SD  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Rice Lake, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2003   NTPA Region III Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA Region V Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ettrick, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Sioux Falls, SD  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2002   Tied for 9th NTPA GN Point Standings 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2001   NTPA Region III Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Marengo, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Dubuque, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Jordan, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Menomonie, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Rochester, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Albert Lea, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Sioux Falls, SD  
    NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, MN 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI 2WD
2000   NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Seymour, WI