Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery


Puller Stats

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M
 
N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z

 
       
MacIntyre, Wade      
1976   NTPA GN winner- Burton, OH  
       
       
MacVicar, Doug      
1975   NTPA GN winner- Harrisburg, PA  
       
       
MacVicar, Len      
1977   NTPA GN winner- Ottawa, ON  
       
       
Maddox, Don      
1988   TNT Motorsports winner- Hampton, VA  
       
       
Maddox, Kathy      
1988   NTPA RN winner- Ocala, FL  
       
       
Maedge, Todd      
2016   7th PPL CT Point Standings  6300 LSS
2015   4th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 LSS
2014   4th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 LSS
2013   4th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 LSS
2012   3rd PPL CT Point Standings  6200 LSS
2011   PPL Champions Tour Champion 6200 LSS
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSO
    PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
2010   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSO
       
       
Mager, Drew      
2016   PPL SS winner- Mound City, MO  
    PPL SS winner- Jerseyville, IL  
    PPL SS winner- Hillsboro, WI  
    PPL Regional winner- Elnora, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Elnora, IN  
2015   PPL Midwest Region Champion 9500 LPS
    PPL SS winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Urbana, IL  
    PPL Regional winner- Lanesville, IN  
2014   PPL SS winner- Platte City, MO  
       
       
Main, Andy      
1974   NTPA Grand National Champion 9000 SS
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 OPEN
    NTPA SS Puller of the Year  
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
    NTPA GN winner- Owensboro, KY  
1973   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 SS
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- LaRue, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Muncie, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
1972   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 SS
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
    NTPA GN winner- Warren, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Eustis, FL  
1971   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
       
       
Maize, Stuart      
2016   PPL Regional winner- Urbana, IL  
    PPL Regional winner- Fayette, MO  
    PPL Regional winner- McLouth, KS  
2014   Tied for 9th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
2013   6th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Freeport, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Hillsboro, WI  
2012   10th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
2011   PPL Champions Tour Champion 10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Hillsboro, WI  
2009   7th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
2008   7th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
2007   PPL CT winner- Freeport, IL  
2006   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
2004   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2002   OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
2000   9th OTTPA Point Standings  9200 SF
       
       
Makal, Neil      
2002   NTPA RN winner- Marengo, IA  
2001   NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Marengo, IA  
2000   NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
       
       
Maloney, Todd      
2009   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2008   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Marshfield, WI  
       
       
Mangan, Mark      
2015   NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
2014   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
2012   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Independence, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
2011   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Marshfield, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Sandwich, IL  
2008   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
2007   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Ettrick, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Union Grove, WI  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2006   NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Menomonie, WI  
       
       
Mangan, Matt      
2014   NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
2013   NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
2012   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Sibley, IA  
2011   NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Menomonie, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
       
       
Manke, Charlie      
2004   NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
2003   NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
2002   NTPA RN winner- Denison, IA  
       
       
Manke, Mike      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Ellsworth, WI  
2015   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Sandwich, IL  
2013   9th PPL CT Point Standings 6350 4WD
2012   NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
2011   NTPA RN winner- Viroqua, WI  
2010   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
2008   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 4WD
2007   NTPA RN winner- Rice Lake, WI  
2006   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
2005   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2004   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2003   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Fayette, IA  
2002   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA Region V Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Rochester, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
2001   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Pierre, SD  
    NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
2000   NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
1999   NTPA RN winner- Dubuque, IA  
1997   NTPA RN winner- Baraboo, WI  
       
       
Manke, Tom      
1991   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
1987   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
       
       
Mann, John      
2011   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2010   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2008   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2007   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2006   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2005   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1999   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1998   NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
1997   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1996   NTPA RN winner- Hillsdale, MI (INV)  
1995   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
1994   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1993   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
       
       
Mann, Kelly      
2001   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2000   NTPA GN winner- Peoria, IL  
       
       
Mann, Tim      
2001   5th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
2000   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
1999   9th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
    10th ATPA GA Point Standings  7700 SS
       
       
Mantz, Richard      
2009   OTTPA GN winner- Onawa, IA  
       
       
March, Keith      
2004   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
       
       
Marchant, John      
1980   NTPA RN winner- Jacksonville, FL  
1979   NTPA RN winner- W Palm Beach, FL  
1978   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Statesboro, GA  
1976   Tied for 9th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 4WD
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6000 4WD
       
       
Marino, BJ      
2005   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  8000 USS
2003   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  8000 USS
2002   3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  8000 USS
    ATPA GA winner- Arcola, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Henry, IL  
2001   3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  8000 USS
2000   9th ATPA GA Point Standings  8000 USS
1996   OTTPA Points Champion 7500 SS
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 75/ 9500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
       
       
Marino, Dave      
1997   OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
1996   OTTPA Points Champion 7500 SS
    2nd OTTPA Point Standings  9500 SS
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 75/ 9500 SS
       
       
Marrow, Brady      
2014   10th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2013   10th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2012   8th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2011   9th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2009   10th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
       
       
Marsh, Steve      
2012   NTPA RN winner- Morley, MI  
2011   NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
2010   NTPA RN winner- S Bend, IN  
2008   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
       
       
Marson, Dennis      
1988   USHRA winner- Anaheim, CA  
1985   NTPA GN winner- Stockton, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- San Jose, CA  
1984   NTPA Region VI Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Vancouver, BC  
    NTPA RN winner- Santa Rosa, CA  
       
       
Martell, Jim      
2015   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  8000 UNL
2014   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  8000 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Rockwell, IA  
2013   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  8000 UNL
2012   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  8000 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Georgetown, OH  
2011   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  8000 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
2010   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  8000 UNL
2009   NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
2005   6th ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 MOD
2003   6th ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
2000   5th ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 MOD
1999   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 MOD
1998   3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  7200 MOD
       
       
Martens, Mark      
1990   USHRA winner- Chicago, IL  
1989   USHRA winner- Minneapolis, MN  
       
       
Martin, Bob      
2015   PPL Western Region Champion 6200 2WD
2010   OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
2008   10th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Stanford, KY  
2005   9th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
1995   8th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
1994   4th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
       
       
Martin, Chris      
2016   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
2015   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
2012   NTPA GN winner- Georgetown, OH  
2011   NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
       
       
Martin, John      
1971   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 SS
       
       
Martin, Josh      
2015   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2013   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2007   PPL Champions Tour Champion 10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Salem, IN  
2003   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
       
       
Martin, Kevin      
1988   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
       
       
Martin, Mike      
2008   NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC  
       
       
Martin, Norm      
1990   7th NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 4WD
       
       
Martin, Robert      
2013   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2010   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2009   Keystone Nationals Finals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2008   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
    Keystone Nationals Finals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2007   PPL CT winner- Wheatland, MO  
2000   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1997   NTPA RN winner- Galax, VA  
       
       
Martin, Rodney  Tom      
2002   NTPA Grand National Champion 7900 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
2001   NTPA Grand National Champion 7900 UNL
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings 7500 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Lancaster, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2000   NTPA Grand National Champion 7900 UNL
    NTPA Grand National Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA MOD Pullers of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Galax, VA  
    NTPA GN winner- Galax, VA  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Lancaster, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- Lexington, AL  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ON  
1999   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7500 MOD
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 7800 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Lancaster, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
1998   NTPA Grand National Champion 7200 MOD
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 7600 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
1997   USHRA National Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ON  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ON  
    USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    USHRA winner- Evansville, IN  
    USHRA winner- Owensboro, KY  
1996   USHRA National Champion 7200 MOD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 7600 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ON  
    USHRA winner- Evansville, IN  
    USHRA winner- Owensboro, KY  
1995   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 7600 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Lexington, AL  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ON  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ON  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1994   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  7400 UNL
    NTPA GN Rookies of the Year  
    NTPA MOD Pullers of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Joplin, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
1993   4th NTPA PN Point Standings (BTB) 7500 SS
    7th NTPA PN Point Standings (MOA) 7500 SS
1992   4th NTPA PN Point Standings (MOA) 7500 SS
    5th NTPA PN Point Standings (BTB) 7500 SS
1991   8th NTPA PN East Point Standings (MOA) 7500 SS
       
       
Martin, Ross      
2012   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
       
       
Martin, Terry      
2008   PPL Midwest Region Champion 7500 SSDT
    PPL Regional winner- Mackville, WI  
    PPL Regional winner- Evansville, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Mooreland, IN  
2007   PPL Midwest Region Champion 7500 SSDT
    PPL Regional winner- Mackville, WI  
    PPL Regional winner- Nashville, IN  
2005   ATPA Middle Region Champion 7500 SSDT
       
       
Martin, Tony      
2003   4th ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 MOD
2000   NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
1996   NTPA RN winner- Boone, IA  
1995   NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
1994   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
1993   NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
    5th NTPA PN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Gregory, SD  
    NTPA RN winner- Cambridge, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
       
       
Martinez, Sonny      
2014   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX MOD
2013   9th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Beggs, OK  
    OTTPA GN winner- Miami, OK  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2011   10th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2010   OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2008   OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2005   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
2004   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
2003   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2002   OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
       
       
Mason, Leroy      
1999   ATPA Grand American Champion 5500 SS
    5th ATPA GA Point Standings  7700 SS
    ATPA GA winner- Villa Rica, GA  
    ATPA GA winner- Boonville, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Russell Springs, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Saluda, SC  
1998   ATPA Grand American Champion 5500 SS
    ATPA Grand American Champion 7500 SS
    ATPA GA winner- Isom, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Isom, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Isom, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Isom, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Sevierville, TN  
    ATPA GA winner- Evansville, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Goshen, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Owensboro, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Saluda, SC  
    ATPA GA winner- Saluda, SC  
    ATPA GA winner- Madisonville, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Leitchfield, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Knoxville, TN  
    ATPA GA winner- Georgetown, OH  
1997   ATPA Grand American Champion 5500 SS
    3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 SS
    ATPA GA winner- Isom, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Shelbyville, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Shelbyville, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Madisonville, KY  
    USHRA winner- Owensboro, KY  
       
       
Mason, Mike      
1976   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  7200 SS
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings  9200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Eustis, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Bedford, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Thompson, CT  
    NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Kinzers, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Kankakee, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Norwalk, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Lima, OH  
1975   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
       
       
Masten, Shane      
2015   NTPA Region II Champion 9300 SF
       
       
Masterson, Don      
2015   Tied for 5th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
2014   7th PPL CT Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Louisville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
2013   5th PPL CT Point Standings  10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Henry, IL  
    PPL Regional winner- Decatur, IL  
2011   8th PPL CT Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
2010   PPL Regional winner- Tampico, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Waterloo, IL  
2009   3rd PPL CT Point Standings  10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Stanford, KY  
2008   3rd PPL CT Point Standings  10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Henry, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Tampico, IN  
2005   ATPA Grand American Champion 10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Owensboro, KY  
    ATPA Regional winner- Greencastle, IN  
2003   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
2002   6th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Salem, IL  
    ATPA GA winner- Hamburg, NY  
    ATPA Regional winner- Brandenburg, KY  
2001   6th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Bristol, TN  
2000   2nd ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Butler, PA  
    ATPA GA winner- Pittsfield, PA  
1999   6th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Monroe, MI  
1998   Tied for 9th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
1997   NTPA GN winner- Hookstown, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Hartford, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, OH  
1994   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Plymouth, IN  
1989   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1988   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1987   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 10,000 PS
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 PS
    TNT Motorsports winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1982   Tied for 9th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 PS
1981   Tied for 4th NTPA GN Point Standings 10,000 PS
    Tied for 9th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 PS
       
       
Masterson, Kevin      
2016   PPL CT winner- Henry, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Hopkinsville, KY  
2013   9th PPL CT Point Standings  10,000 PS
2012   7th PPL CT Point Standings  10,000 PS
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Waterloo, IL  
2011   7th PPL CT Point Standings  10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Altamont, IL  
2010   9th PPL CT Point Standings  10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
2009   4th PPL CT Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
2008   4th PPL CT Point Standings  10,000 PS
2007   PPL CT winner- Owensboro, KY  
2006   PPL CT winner- Owensboro, KY  
2005   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Salem, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Owensboro, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Evansville, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Pittsfield, PA  
    ATPA GA winner- Freeport, IL  
2004   9th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    ATPA Regional winner- Madison, IN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Montgomery, IN  
2003   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Canfield, OH  
    ATPA Regional winner- Terre Haute, IN  
2002   2nd ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Butler, PA  
2001   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
2000   ATPA Grand American Champion 10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Hamilton, OH  
    ATPA GA winner- Henry, IL  
    ATPA GA winner- Goshen, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Owensboro, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
1999   3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
1998   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Madisonville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
1997   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Butler, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Pittsfield, PA  
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1996   NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Fairfield, IL  
1993   NTPA RN winner- Plymouth, IN  
       
       
Matt, Pete      
2008   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 4WD
2005   OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2004   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 4WD
2002   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
       
       
Matthews, Bob      
1985   NTPA RN winner- Macon, GA  
    NTPA RN winner- Tampa, FL  
       
       
Matthews, Mike      
2014   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
       
       
Mattingly, Jamie      
2016   PPL CT winner- Saluda, SC  
2015   8th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Saluda, SC  
2014   PPL CT winner- Franklin, KY  
       
       
Mattingly, Jim      
2017   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
2016   4th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Hillsboro, WI  
2015   7th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Wheatland, MO  
2014   5th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
2005   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
2000   NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
1999   NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
1998   ATPA Grand American Champion (HR) 6200 2WD
    3rd ATPA GA Point Standings (JR)  6200 2WD
    ATPA GA winner- Harrodsburg, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Sevierville, TN  
    ATPA GA winner- Wabash, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Madisonville, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Leitchfield, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Lexington, AL  
1997   ATPA GA winner- Georgetown, OH  
1995   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
1994   4th NTPA GN Point Standings (JR) 6200 2WD
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings (KC) 6200 2WD
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
1993   5th NTPA GN Point Standings (JR) 6200 2WD
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings (KC) 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
       
       
Mayhill, Chad      
2016   8th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- LaPorte, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Roanoke, IN  
       
       
Mazur, Josh      
2012   Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
2011   OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
       
       
McCarley, Robert      
2015   NTPA Region VI Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Hopkinsville, KY  
       
       
McClanahan, Brandon      
2000   9th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 4WD
       
       
McClanahan, Jr      
1988   TNT Motorsports winner- Owensboro, KY  
       
       
McClane, Lige      
1989   10th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 2WD
1988   7th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
1987   TNT Motorsports winner- Tallahassee, FL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Tupelo, MS  
       
       
McClelland, Tim      
2005   ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
       
       
McClintock, Bruce      
1992   USHRA winner- Lancaster, PA  
1991   USHRA winner- Chicago, IL  
1989   USHRA winner- Phoenix, AZ  
       
       
McClure, Pete      
1979   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 5500 4WD Open
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6500 4WD Open
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 5500 4WD SS
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6500 4WD SS