Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery


Puller Stats

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M
 
N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z

 
       
Nagel, Robert      
2012   NTPA RN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
2005   NTPA GN winner- Contoocook, NH  
       
       
Narvaez, Fernando      
1986   NTPA RN winner- San Angelo, TX  
       
       
Nash, Jimmy      
2006   NTPA Region IV Champion 6200 4WD
1992   NTPA RN winner- Green Cove Springs, FL  
       
       
Nation, Brent      
1992   NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
1991   Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Worthington, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Rock Springs, WY  
1990   NTPA Grand National Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Canfield, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Pocono, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
1989   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN Rookie of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1983   NTPA RN winner- Greely, CO  
1982   NTPA RN winner- Miami, OK  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
       
       
Nation, Craig      
2013   OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
2007   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2005   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Bay City, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Georgetown, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Saluda, SC  
2004   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
    NTPA GN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2003   NTPA Grand National Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA 2WD Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Georgetown, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ONT  
2002   NTPA Grand National Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA 2WD Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ON  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
2001   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7500 MOD
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
2000   NTPA Grand National Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA 2WD Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
1999   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN Rookie of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Lexington, AL  
       
       
Nation, LD      
2013   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  8000 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
2012   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  8000 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
2011   10th PPL CT Point Standings  7700 MOD
2010   3rd PPL CT Point Standings (IO) 7700 MOD
    5th PPL CT Point Standings (4A)  7700 MOD
    PPL CT winner- Macon, MO  
2009   PPL CT winner- Henry, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
2008   2nd PPL CT Point Standings (IO) 7700 MOD
    PPL CT winner- Mackville, WI  
    PPL CT winner- Henry, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Fairfield, IL  
2005   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
2004   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Lancaster, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
2003   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    NTPA UNL Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
    NTPA GN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2002   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Contoocook, NH  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2001   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
2000   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
1999   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 7800 UNL
1996   USHRA National Champion 6200 2WD
    USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
1992   NTPA Grand National Champion 6200 2WD
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Springfield, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Canfield, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ONT  
1991   NTPA Grand National Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Albany, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Syracuse, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Syracuse, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ON  
1990   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Pocono, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
1989   NTPA Grand National Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA 2WD Puller of the Year  
    Indy Super Pull winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Atco, NJ  
    NTPA GN winner- Morris, MAN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
1988   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  5800 2WD
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Morris, MB  
    NTPA PN winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    NTPA PN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner 5800 2WD
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner 6200 2WD
1986   NTPA Region IX Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
1983   NTPA Region III Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA Region III Champion 12,200 MOD
    NTPA Region V Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Tulsa, OK SS
    NTPA RN winner- Tulsa, OK SS
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- St Paul, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Omaha, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1982   NTPA Region V Champion 9500 SS
    NTPA Region V Champion 12,200 SS
    NTPA Region VI Champion 9500 SS
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Omaha, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Miami, OK  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1981   NTPA Region VI Champion 12,200 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Springfield, MO  
    NTPA RN winner- Phoenix, AZ  
    NTPA RN winner- Red Bluff, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- Chula Vista, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- Fresno, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- San Bernardino, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- San Bernardino, CA  
1979   NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
       
       
Nation, Melvin      
1982   NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
1980   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
       
       
Nauman, Avery      
2008   NTPA RN winner- Pinetops, NC  
    NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
       
       
Neat, Dallas      
1986   Tied for 4th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 SS4WD
       
       
Neat, Jeff      
1986   Tied for 4th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 SS4WD
       
       
Neaves, Cameron      
2017   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Warrensburg, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2016   9th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
2015   5th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Council Bluffs, IA  
2014   6th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2013   7th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2012   6th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2011   6th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2010   9th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
2009   7th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Richland, MO  
2008   8th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2006   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
2004   OTTPA Points Champion 7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
2003   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
2002   OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2000   5th OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
1998   2nd OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
1997   3rd OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
1995   4th OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
1994   Tied for 7th OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
1993   5th OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
       
       
Negley, Dean      
2003   ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
       
       
Neill, John      
1991   7th NTPA PN East Point Standings 7500 SS
       
       
Neimeyer, Dan      
2015   NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
2014   NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, WI  
2013   NTPA RN winner- Sibley, IA  
2005   OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2004   NTPA RN winner- Sioux Falls, SD  
       
       
Nelson, Bartie      
2004   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
2003   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ettrick, WI  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2002   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA RN winner- Brigden, ON  
    NTPA RN winner- Brigden, ON  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Arcadia, WI  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2001   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Anoka, MN  
2000   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    8th OTTPA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
       
       
Nelson, Bethany      
2017   3rd PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
2016   2nd PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
2015   PPL CT winner- Saluda, SC  
    PPL Regional winner- Jerseyville, IL  
2014   PPL Champions Tour Champion 6200 2WD
    PPL Midwest Region Champion 6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Fairfield, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Oak Harbor, OH  
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Waterloo, IL  
       
       
Nelson, Brian      
2016   6th OTTPA Point Standings   6200 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Manilla, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
2015   OTTPA GN winner- Hinton, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
2013   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2008   OTTPA GN winner- Carroll, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Dell Rapids, SD  
2006   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
2005   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
    OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2003   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
2002   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 2WD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2000   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1998   2nd OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
1997   2nd OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
1996   2nd OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
       
       
Nelson, Dale      
2013   PPL Regional winner- Decatur, IL  
2012   PPL Regional winner- Waterloo, IL  
2011   PPL Regional winner- Charleston, IL  
2009   OTTPA GN winner- Richland, MO  
2003   NTPA RN winner- Sandwich, IL  
       
       
Nelson, Don      
2017   OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2016   3rd OTTPA Point Standings (TBW)  7400 MOD
    4th OTTPA Point Standings (TW)  7400 MOD
    Tied for 3rd OTTPA Point Standings   6200 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Weeping Water, NE  
2015   3rd OTTPA Point Standings (TW)  7400 MOD
    7th OTTPA Point Standings (TBW)  7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Beggs, OK 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Dunlap, IA 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2014   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 2WD
    2nd OTTPA Point Standings (TBW)  7400 MOD
    3rd OTTPA Point Standings (TW)  7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Beggs, OK 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- DeLeon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- DeLeon, TX 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- DeLeon, TX  
2013   2nd OTTPA Point Standings (TBW)  7400 MOD
    4th OTTPA Point Standings (TW)  7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX 2WD
2012   5th OTTPA Point Standings   7400 MOD
    PPL CT winner- Lincolnton, NC 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Cherokee, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE 2WD
2011   8th PPL CT Point Standings  7700 MOD
    5th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY 2WD
2010   7th PPL CT Point Standings  7700 MOD
    8th OTTPA Point Standings   7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
2009   10th PPL CT Point Standings  7700 MOD
    6th OTTPA Point Standings   7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
2008   9th PPL CT Point Standings  7700 MOD
    5th OTTPA Point Standings   7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2007   OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Carroll, NE 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Carroll, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Washington, MO 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Washington, MO 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Washington, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
2006   OTTPA GN winner- Hinton, IA  
2005   OTTPA Points Champion 7400 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Diamond, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2004   OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
2003   9th ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 MOD
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2002   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS 2WD
2000   3rd OTTPA Point Standings  7400 MOD
1998   OTTPA Points Champion 7200 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
1997   OTTPA Points Champion OPEN
    2nd OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
1996   OTTPA Points Champion OPEN
    2nd OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
1995   OTTPA Points Champion OPEN
    OTTPA Points Champion 7200 MOD
1994   Tied for 2nd OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
1993   6th OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
1989   Tied for 7th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 7200 MOD
1988   9th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 7200 MOD
    USHRA winner- Houston, TX  
1987   TNT Motorsports winner- Pueblo, CO  
       
       
Nelson, Jared      
2017   PPL Champions Tour Champion  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Altamont, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Knoxville, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2016   PPL Champions Tour Champion  6200 2WD
    PPL Midwest Region Champion 6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Saluda, SC  
    PPL CT winner- Wilmington, OH  
    PPL CT winner- Fairfield, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Altamont, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Hillsboro, WI  
    PPL Regional winner- Jerseyville, IL  
2015   10th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
2014   4th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL Regional winner- Jerseyville, IL  
2013   2nd PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Franklin, KY  
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
2012   9th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Fairfield, IL  
    PPL Regional winner- Franklin, KY    
2011   6th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2010   PPL Midwest Region Champion 6200 2WD
    PPL Regional winner- Charleston, IL  
2009   6th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
2008   PPL CT winner- Owensboro, KY  
2006   PPL Puller of the Year  
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    PPL CT winner- Salem, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Boonville, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
2000   NTPA RN winner- Sandwich, IL  
1997   USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
       
       
Nelson, Jeremy      
2017   9th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
2015   PPL Midwest Region Champion 6200 2WD
    5th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
2014   2nd PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
    PPL CT winner- Waynesburg, PA  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
2013   6th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
2012   3rd PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
2011   PPL Champions Tour Champion 6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Saluda, SC  
    PPL CT winner- Fairfield, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
    PPL CT winner- Wheatland, MO  
2010   5th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Knoxville, TN        
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
2009   5th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Wheatland, MO  
2006   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
2000   NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
       
       
Nelson, Jordan      
2014   NFMS winner- Louisville, KY  
2013   7th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
2012   PPL Midwest Region Champion 6200 2WD
    4th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Altamont, IL  
2011   PPL Midwest Region Champion 6200 2WD
    3rd PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Kilgore, TX  
2010   8th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
2009   4th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
2006   PPL Midwest Region Champion 6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Owensboro, KY  
    PPL Regional winner- Albemarle, NC  
2005   6th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
    ATPA GA winner- Goshen, IN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Sevierville, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2004   ATPA GA winner- Canfield, OH  
       
       
Nelson, Lyle      
1977   NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
       
       
Nelson, Marty      
2016   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 LSS
    NTPA RN winner- Ellsworth, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
       
       
Nelson, Melvin      
2016   9th OTTPA Point Standings  8200 DSS
2006   OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
       
       
Nelson, Mendi      
2016   NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
2013   OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
       
       
Nelson, Misty      
2017   6th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Wilmington, OH  
2016   10th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
2015   PPL Regional winner- Nashville, IL  
       
       
Nelson, Mitch      
2004   ATPA Regional winner- Sevierville, TN  
       
       
Nelson, Paul      
1983   USHRA winner- Omaha, NE  
       
       
Nelson, Randy      
2013   8th PPL CT Point Standings 6350 4WD
    PPL CT winner- Mackville, WI  
2003   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1997   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
       
       
Nelson, Roger      
2010   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 SM4WD
2007   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 SM4WD
2006   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 SM4WD
2005   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 SM4WD
       
       
Nelson, Tim      
1978   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 7500 SS
1977   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 SS
       
       
Nelson, Todd      
2003   OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2000   7th OTTPA Point Standings  5700 LSS
1998   5th OTTPA Point Standings  5500 SS
       
       
Neukomn, Don      
1975   NTPA GN winner- Kankakee, IL  
1974   NTPA GN winner- Kentland, IN  
1973   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Kentland, IN  
       
       
Neuman, Brian      
2001   NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
1997   NTPA RN winner- Seymour, WI  
       
       
Neuman, Joe      
2005   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
       
       
Neuman, Lloyd      
2003   NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
2002   NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
2000   NTPA RN winner- Rochester, MN  
1997   NTPA RN winner- Seymour, WI  
1996   NTPA RN winner- Seymour, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
1995   NTPA RN winner- Ridgeland, WI  
1991   9th NTPA PN West Point Standings 7500 SS
       
       
Neuman, Steve      
2008   NTPA RN winner- W Liberty, IA  
       
       
Newbold, Don      
1973   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 SS
1972   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 SS
       
       
Newell, Ron      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Springfield, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Eaton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Greenville, OH  
2014   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
2012   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
2011   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
2010   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
2008   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
2007   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Henry, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ionia, MI  
2006   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
2005   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
2004   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
2001   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 4WD
2000   NTPA RN winner- New Albany, IN  
1998   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 4WD
1997   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    NTPA RN winner- Valparaiso, IN  
1995   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
       
       
Newlon, Bill      
1971   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 OPEN
       
       
Nichols, Fred      
1976   NTPA GN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
1970   NTPA Grand National Champion 7000 SS
       
       
Nichols, Jerry      
1986   USHRA winner- Chicago, IL  
    USHRA winner- Chicago, IL  
       
       
Nichols, Kelly      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Marietta, OH  
       
       
Nichols, Russ      
2017   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
2016   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Napoleon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- S Bend, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Old Washington, OH  
2015   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
    Keystone Nationals Finals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Rushville, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Marion, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Hilliard, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Owensville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Hamilton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Canton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Marietta, OH  
2014   NTPA RN winner- Rushville, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Zanesville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Fremont, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Old Washington, OH  
       
       
Nicholson, Brian      
2010   NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC  
       
       
Nicholson, Charles      
1997   NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, PA  
1996   NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, PA  
1994   NTPA RN winner- Pinetops, NC  
1991   NTPA Region IV Champion 6200 2WD
    6th NTPA PN East Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
    NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, PA  
    NTPA RN winner- Tanner, AL  
    NTPA RN winner- Tanner, AL  
1990   2nd NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Pinetops, NC  
    NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
1989   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA PN winner- Horseheads, NY  
    NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
    NTPA RN winner- Saluda, SC  
1988   NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
1986   NTPA Region V Champion 9200 MOD
1985   NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
       
       
Niemeier, Jason      
2014   NTPA RN winner- Ellsworth, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
       
       
Nies, Marty      
2016   PPL Regional winner- Coffeyville, KS  
2006   OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
2003   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    OTTPA RN winner- Brownfield, TX  
2000   8th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
       
       
Nixon, Leon      
2012   NTPA RN winner- Pinetops, NC  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Pinetops, NC  
2004   NTPA Region IV Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Pinetops, NC  
1989   NTPA RN winner- Pinetops, NC  
       
       
Noble, Mike      
1984   NTPA Region III Champion 5800 4WD
    NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
1982   NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1980   NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
       
       
Noblitt, Terry      
1989