Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery


Puller Stats

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M
 
N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z

 
       
Radcliff, Charles      
1977   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 4WD
    Tied for 2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6000 4WD
1976   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 4WD
       
       
Ragland, Herschel      
1977   NTPA RN winner- Tifton, GA  
    NTPA RN winner- Tifton, GA  
       
       
Rairigh, Gary      
2008   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
2007   NTPA GN winner- Midland, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Midland, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Troy, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Waynesburg, PA  
2006   NTPA SEMI Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2005   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
2004   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
       
       
Ramey, Paul      
2006   NTPA Region IV Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Silk Hope, NC  
2005   ATPA Regional winner- Gaffney, SC  
2004   ATPA Regional winner- Sevierville, TN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Scottsburg, IN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Scottsburg, IN  
2003   ATPA Regional winner- Gaffney, SC  
2002   ATPA Regional winner- Sevierville, TN  
       
       
Ramsey, Don      
2010   NTPA RN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
       
       
Ramseyer, Dana      
2005   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
    NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Mason City, IA  
       
       
Rapp, Jeff      
2001   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1999   4th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Arcola, IN  
1998   NTPA Region II Champion 10,000 PS
    NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
1997   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 SS
    NTPA Region II Champion 10,000 PS
    NTPA RN winner- Idaville, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Goshen, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
1996   NTPA RN winner- Goshen, IN  
       
       
Rasnake, Greg      
2007   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
       
       
Raso, Randy      
1980   NTPA Grand National Champion 5500 4WD
    NTPA Grand National Champion 6500 4WD
    NTPA Region I Champion 6500 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA GN winner- Syracuse, NY  
1979   NTPA Region I Champion 5500 4WD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 5500 4WD SS
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6500 4WD SS
    NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, PA  
       
       
Rathage, Burdette      
1975   NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
       
       
Rathbone, Dennis      
1976   NTPA GN winner- Laurel, DE  
       
       
Rathke, Bob      
1991   2nd NTPA PN West Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
       
       
Rausch, Matt      
2014   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 LSS
    NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
2010   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
       
       
Rausch, Wayne      
1997   USHRA National Champion 6200 2WD
1996   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
    NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    USHRA winner- Charleston, WV  
    USHRA winner- Houston, TX  
1995   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
1993   10th NTPA GN Point Standings (LR)  6200 2WD
    Indy Super Pull winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    USHRA winner- St Paul, MN  
    USHRA winner- Cincinnati, OH  
    USHRA winner- Baltimore, MD  
    USHRA winner- Pontiac, MI  
    USHRA winner- Contoocook, NH  
1992   10th NTPA GN Point Standings (Y)  6200 2WD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    USHRA winner- Little Rock, AR  
    USHRA winner- Little Rock, AR  
    USHRA winner- Pittsburgh, PA  
    USHRA winner- Phoenix, AZ  
    USHRA winner- Tucson, AZ  
    USHRA winner- Oklahoma City, OK  
    USHRA winner- Oklahoma City, OK  
    USHRA winner- Houston, TX  
1991   5th NTPA GN Point Standings (Y)  6200 2WD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings (LR)  6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Albany, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
    USHRA winner- Cincinnati, OH  
    USHRA winner- Omaha, NE  
    USHRA winner- Omaha, NE  
    USHRA winner- Wichata, KS  
    USHRA winner- Providence, RI  
    USHRA winner- St Louis, MO  
    USHRA winner- Pittsburgh, PA  
    USHRA winner- Pittsburgh, PA  
    USHRA winner- Charlotte, NC  
    USHRA winner- Richmond, VA  
    USHRA winner- Essex Junction, VT  
1990   2nd TNT Motorsports Winter Points (Y) 6200 2WD
    3rd TNT Motorsports Summer Points (Y) 6200 2WD
    7th TNT Motorsports Summer Points (LR) 6200 2WD
    6th NTPA PN Point Standings (Y) 6200 2WD
    7th NTPA PN Point Standings (LR) 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA PN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA PN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA PN winner- Monroe, MI  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Atlanta, GA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Waco, TX  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Greensboro, NC  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Fishersville, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Sedalia, MO  
    USHRA winner- Montgomery, AL  
1989   TNT Motorsports Winter Points Champion (Y) 6200 2WD
    8th TNT Motorsports Winter Points (LR) 6200 2WD
    6th TNT Motorsports Summer Points (Y) 6200 2WD
    2nd NTPA PN Point Standings (Y) 6200 2WD
    3rd NTPA PN Point Standings (LR) 6200 2WD
    NTPA PN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA PN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA PN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA PN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charleston, WV  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charleston, WV  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hampton, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hampton, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Memphis, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Memphis, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Little Rock, AR  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Montgomery, AL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Greensboro, NC  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Rochester, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Rochester, NY  
1988   7th NTPA GN Point Standings (Y)  6200 2WD
    2nd TNT Motorsports Winter Points (Y) 6200 2WD
    7th TNT Motorsports Winter Points (LR) 6200 2WD
    2nd TNT Motorsports Summer Points (Y) 6200 2WD
    4th TNT Motorsports Summer Points (LR) 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charleston, WV  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Salisbury, MD  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Salisbury, MD  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Shreveport, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Niagara Falls, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Niagara Falls, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Niagara Falls, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Cleveland, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Cleveland, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- San Jose, CA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Memphis, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Lebanon, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Delmar, DE  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Weedsport, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Monroe, MI  
1987   8th NTPA GN Point Standings (Y)  5800 2WD
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings (Y)  6200 2WD
    8th TNT Motorsports Summer Points (Y) 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Hagerstown, MD  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charleston, WV  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charleston, WV  
    TNT Motorsports winner- St Paul, MN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- St Paul, MN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Shreveport, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Baton Rouge, LA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charlotte, NC  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Syracuse, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Atlanta, GA  
1986   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  5800 2WD
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 2WD
    5th TNT Motorsports Winter Points  6200 2WD
    4th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
1985   NTPA Region I Champion 6200 2WD
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 5800 2WD
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Syracuse, NY  
1984   NTPA Grand National Champion 5800 2WD
    NTPA Grand National Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA Region I Champion 6200 2WD
    6th TNT Motorsports Point Standings 5800 2WD
    5th TNT Motorsports Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Richmond, VA  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Sanair, PQ  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Syracuse, NY  
    NTPA GN winner- Fishersville, VA  
    NTPA RN winner- Smithton, PA  
1983   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 5800 2WD
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Springfield, OH  
       
       
Rawlings, Scott      
2002   NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
2001   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
1998   2nd ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Boonville, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Russell Springs, KY  
       
       
Raycraft, Bob      
1986   NTPA Region VI Champion 7500 SS
    NTPA Region VI Champion 9500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Northampton, MA  
    NTPA RN winner- Rochester, NH  
    NTPA RN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
1978   NTPA RN winner- Albany, NY  
       
       
Rayl, Jeff      
1998   7th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
       
       
Raymond, John      
2016   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
2015   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2014   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSO
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
2013   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
2012   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
2011   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
2010   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
       
       
Rea, Tim      
2015   NTPA RN winner- Eaton, OH  
2014   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Wilmington, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Preble, IN  
2011   NTPA Region II Champion 2050 MINI
    NTPA RN winner- Wilmington, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Preble, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Urbana, OH  
2010   NTPA Region II Champion 2050 MINI
    NTPA RN winner- Wilmington, OH  
       
       
Reagan, Terry      
1977   NTPA RN winner- Ocala, FL  
1976   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1973   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 MOD
1972   Tied for 7th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 MOD
       
       
Reece, Lynn      
2005   Tied for 9th ATPA GA Point Standings  8000 USS
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
       
       
Reed, Brian      
1989   9th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Atco, NJ  
       
       
Reed, Ronnie      
1985   NTPA Grand National Champion 5200 MOD
    NTPA Grand National Champion 7200 MOD
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Stockton, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- San Jose, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- Fresno, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- San Francisco, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
1984   NTPA Grand National Champion 5200 MOD
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- San Antonio, TX  
    NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Sanair, PQ  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- San Antonio, TX  
    NTPA RN winner- Turlock, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
1983   NTPA Grand National Champion 5200 MOD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ONT  
    NTPA RN winner- Tulsa, OK  
    NTPA RN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
1982   NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA Region III Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA Region III Champion 12,200 UNL
    NTPA Region VI Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA Region VI Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA Region VI Champion 12,200 UNL
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    Tied for 2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 UNL
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Springfield, MO  
    NTPA RN winner- Springfield, MO  
    NTPA RN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Omaha, NE  
1981   NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA Region III Champion 12,200 UNL
    NTPA Region VI Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA Region VI Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA Region VI Champion 12,200 UNL
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Kankakee, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Phoenix, AZ  
    NTPA RN winner- Phoenix, AZ  
    NTPA RN winner- Red Bluff, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- Red Bluff, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- Chula Vista, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- Chula Vista, CA  
1980   NTPA Grand National Champion 12,200 UNL
    NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA Region III Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA Region III Champion 12,200 UNL
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    NTPA MOD Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Springfield, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Phoenix, AZ  
    NTPA GN winner- Fresno, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- Fresno, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- Fresno, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- W Union, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- W Union, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Colorado Springs, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Colorado Springs, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
    NTPA RN winner- Red Bluff, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- Red Bluff, CA  
1979   NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA Region III Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA Region III Champion 12,200 UNL
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Owattona, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Owattona, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Coffeyville, KS  
    NTPA RN winner- Coffeyville, KS  
    NTPA RN winner- Coffeyville, KS  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
1978   NTPA Region III Champion 5200 MOD
    NTPA Region III Champion 7200 MOD
1977   NTPA Region III Champion 5200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Blue Earth, MN  
       
       
Reed, Sabrina      
2015   NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC (INV)  
2014   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2002   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1997   ATPA GA winner- Lancaster, PA  
1995   NTPA RN winner- Bedford, PA  
    NTPA RN winner- Troy, PA  
    NTPA RN winner- Uniontown, PA  
       
       
Reedy, Ray      
1973   Tied for 6th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 SS
       
       
Reek, Joe      
1986   NTPA RN winner- Eustis, FL  
1985   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  5800 4WD
       
       
Reetz, Randy      
2003   NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Menomonie, WI  
2002   NTPA RN winner- Rice Lake, WI  
1999   ATPA GA winner- Goshen, IN  
1998   NTPA Region III Champion 5500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Denison, IA  
1997   NTPA Region III Champion 5500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Boone, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
1996   NTPA Region III Champion 5500 SS
1991   NTPA GN winner- Worthington, MN  
1988   TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1986   Tied for 5th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
       
       
Refshauge, Dick  Lois      
1987   10th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 5800 MOD
    7th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 7200 MOD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Memphis, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Long Island, NY  
1985   10th NTPA GN Point Standings (Sa)  1550 MINI
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings (Si) 1750 MINI
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings (Sa)  1750 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- San Jose, CA  
    NTPA RN winner- Ocala, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1984   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings (3377) 1550 MINI
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings (3346) 1550 MINI
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings (3346) 1750 MINI
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings (3377) 1750 MINI
1983   NTPA Region IV Champion 1550 MINI
    Tied for 10th NTPA GN Point Standings  1750 MINI
    NTPA RN winner- Mobile, AL  
       
       
Regnier, Ron      
1983   NTPA Region III Champion 7500 SS
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- St Paul, MN  
1982   NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1981   Tied for 8th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    Tied for 10th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, MN  
1980   NTPA Region III Champion 7500 SS
       
       
Reiff, Robert      
1987   8th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 7500 SS
1985   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
1984   NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
1983   NTPA RN winner- Westminster, MD  
       
       
Reinhard, Ezra      
1971   NTPA GN winner- Preble, IN  
       
       
Reisinger, Tom      
1992   NTPA Region I Champion 10,000 PS
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Hookstown, PA  
1991   NTPA RN winner- Painesville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Hookstown, PA  
       
       
Remmers, Gary      
2009   OTTPA GN winner- Diamond, MO  
       
       
Renner, Paul      
1989   8th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 SS4WD
1988   8th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 SS4WD
       
       
Reny, Bob      
2013   NTPA Region IV Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Pinetops, NC  
2009   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
       
       
Replogle, Nathan      
1988   10th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 4WD
1987   TNT Motorsports winner- Nashville, TN  
       
       
Reynolds, Randy      
1998   4th OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
       
       
Reynolds, Steve      
1985   NTPA RN winner- Bristol, TN  
       
       
Rhoades, Brian      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Boswell, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Brandenburg, KY  
2013   NTPA RN winner- Fremont, OH  
2011   NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
2008   NTPA RN winner- Painesville, OH  
       
       
Rhoades, Don      
1974   NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
       
       
Rhoades, Mike      
2014   OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2012   OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
       
       
Ribeiro, Dave      
1991   NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    USHRA winner- Phoenix, AZ  
1989   USHRA winner- Phoenix, AZ  
1988   USHRA winner- Oakland, CA  
       
       
Rice, Dick  Ken      
1984   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
       
       
Richards, Dave      
1985   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Fishersville, VA  
       
       
Richardson, Chase      
2016   NTPA GN winner- Benson, NC  
2005   NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
2004   NTPA GN winner- Georgetown, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, QC  
       
       
Richardson, Dave      
2016   NTPA GN winner- Greenville, OH  
2008   NTPA GN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
2006   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
2005   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
2004   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
2003   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
2002   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
2001   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Lexington, AL UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI UNL
2000   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 7900 UNL
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
1999   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7800 UNL
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
1998   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 7600 UNL
    ATPA GA winner- W Lafayette, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL UNL
1997   NTPA GN winner- Essex Junction, VT UNL
    USHRA winner- Terre Haute, IN  
       
       
Richeson, Daryl      
1979   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1977   NTPA RN winner- Waseca, MN  
       
       
Ricketts, Norm      
1989   TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
       
       
Ridder, Dustin  Doug      
2016   Tied for 2nd OTTPA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
2015   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 4WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- De Leon, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
2014   PPL Regional winner- Sedalia, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
2013   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 4WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2012   OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hinton, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
2011   Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO  
2010   OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2008   OTTPA GN winner- Oskaloosa, IA  
       
       
Riddle, Chris      
1981   Tied for 5th NTPA GN Point Standings 1500 MINI
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings 1700 MINI
1980   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1979   Tied for 10th NTPA GN Point Standings  1700 MINI
1978   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Louisville, KY  
       
       
Riddle, Myron      
1974   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1973   NTPA GN winner- Crown Point, IN  
       
       
Riechers, Jules      
2012   10th PPL CT Point Standings 6350 4WD
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
       
       
Rieck, Randy      
1983   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
       
       
Riedl, AJ      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
2014   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- W Union, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
    PPL Regional winner- Sedalia, MO  
2012   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
2011   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Viroqua, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
2009   NTPA RN winner- W Liberty, IA  
2008   NTPA RN winner- Ettrick, WI  
       
       
Ries, Gary      
2004   4th NTPA GN Point Standings (Lo) 20,000 SEMI
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings (HG) 20,000 SEMI
2003   4th NTPA GN Point Standings (HG) 20,000 SEMI
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings (Lo) 20,000 SEMI
2002   4th NTPA GN Point Standings (Lo) 20,000 SEMI
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings (HG) 20,000 SEMI
2001   4th NTPA GN Point Standings (Lo) 20,000 SEMI
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings (Ba) 20,000 SEMI
2000   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings (St) 20,000 SEMI
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings (Lo) 20,000 SEMI
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings (Ba) 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Warsaw, IN  
1999   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1997   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
1996   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Morley, MI  
1993   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
       
       
Riffel, Gene      
1978   NTPA RN winner- Topeka, KS  
       
       
Riggle, Mark      
2008   10th PPL CT Point Standings  20,000 SEMI
       
       
Riggs, Dennis      
1998   NTPA RN winner- Tallmadge, OH  
       
       
Riggs, Robert      
1978   NTPA RN winner- Syracuse, NY  
1977   NTPA Region I Champion 12,200 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, PA  
       
       
Rigsby, Mike      
2016   NTPA Region VI Champion 6200 2WD
       
       
Riley, Phil      
1977   NTPA RN winner- Statesboro, GA  
       
       
Rinehart, Bill      
2008   9th PPL CT Point Standings  20,000 SEMI
       
       
Rinesmith, Rich      
2001   NTPA RN winner- Ottawa, OH  
1996   NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, OH  
       
       
Ringler, Jim      
1980   NTPA RN winner- Gibsonton, FL  
       
       
Ritter, Dwight      
2012   PPL Regional winner- Washington, MO  
       
       
Ritter, George      
1989   TNT Motorsports winner- Baton Rouge, LA  
1988   Tied for 6th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 4WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Salisbury, MD  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Little Rock, AR  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Birmingham, AL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Long Island, NY  
1987   10th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 4WD
1986   2nd TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 4WD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charleston, WV  
1985