Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery


Puller Stats

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M
 
N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z

 
       
Sacquitre, Orlando      
1979   NTPA RN winner- Owattona, MN  
       
       
Salenbien, Harry      
1971   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
       
       
Salenbien, Ryan      
2011   NTPA Grand National Champion 9300 SF
    NTPA SF Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
2010   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
2009   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
2008   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
2007   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
2006   NTPA RN winner- Saline, MI  
2005   NTPA Region II Champion 9300 SF
2001   ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Inwood, ONT  
2000   NTPA RN winner- Warsaw, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Hartford, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
1999   NTPA Region II Champion 9300 SF
    NTPA RN winner- Croton, OH  
       
       
Samet, Ken      
2008   PPL CT winner- Henry, IL  
2005   Tied for 7th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
2003   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
       
       
Samgrey, Nelson      
1971   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
       
       
Sandefur, Mike      
2016   5th PPL CT Point Standings  6300 LSS
    PPL Regional winner- Franklin, IN  
2015   8th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 LSS
2014   8th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 LSS
    NTPA RN winner- Shelbyville, IN  
2013   7th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 LSS
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
2012   8th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 LSS
2011   5th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 LSS
2009   NTPA RN winner- Warsaw, IN  
2008   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
    NTPA GN winner- Salem, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Franklin, IN  
2007   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
2006   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
2005   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  6200 LSS
       
       
Sanders, Donnie      
1992   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1991   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    USHRA winner- San Antonio, TX  
    USHRA winner- San Antonio, TX  
    USHRA winner- Chicago, IL  
    USHRA winner- Pontiac, MI  
1990   5th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 4WD
    4th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1989   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    3rd TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA RN winner- Saluda, SC  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Fishersville, VA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Rockford, IL  
1988   9th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    NTPA PN winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
       
       
Sanders, Fred      
2013   PPL CT winner- Waynesburg, PA  
       
       
Sanders, Ken      
1995   NTPA Region III Champion 5500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Wabash, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
1994   NTPA Grand National Champion 5500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Wabash, IN  
1992   NTPA Grand National Champion 5500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Worthington, MN  
1990   NTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1989   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
1988   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Morris, MAN  
1987   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
       
       
Santefort, Rich      
1999   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
1998   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
1997   3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
1991   2nd NTPA PN West Point Standings 6200 2WD
       
       
Sapp, Jeff      
2012   NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
2011   PPL Regional winner- Decatur, IL  
2010   PPL Regional winner- Decatur, IL  
2008   6th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
2002   OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
       
       
Sartin, Derek      
2016   9th OTTPA Point Standings   6200 LSS
       
       
Sarver, Mike Tim  Bobby      
2003   5th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Gaffney, SC  
    OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
2002   5th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Sevierville, TN  
2001   3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
2000   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- N Branch, MI  
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
1999   2nd ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ON  
1998   6th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
1997   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
1996   NTPA RN winner- Plymouth, IN  
       
       
Sass, Ed      
2000   5th OTTPA Point Standings  5700 LSS
       
       
Sather, Mike      
2015   NTPA RN winner- Wadena, MN  
       
       
Satterfield, Scott      
1991   NTPA RN winner- Tanner, AL  
       
       
Sauer, Andy      
2013   PPL SS winner- Mackville, WI  
2011   PPL Regional winner- Terre Haute, IN  
       
       
Savage, Dan      
1998   NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, PA  
1997   NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
    NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
    NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
1996   NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
1995   USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, PA  
1993   USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1991   NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
       
       
Savage, Harry      
1978   NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, PA  
       
       
Savage, Tom      
1981   NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
1980   NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
       
       
Savey, Mike      
2009   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
2004   ATPA Regional winner- Shepherdsville, KY  
    ATPA Regional winner- Cynthiana, KY  
    ATPA Regional winner- Goshen, IN  
2002   3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
    ATPA GA winner- Goshen, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Russell Springs, KY  
2001   ATPA Middle Region Champion 5700 SS
    3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
    ATPA Regional Winner- Shepherdsville, KY  
2000   4th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
    ATPA GA winner- Bristol, TN  
1998   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  5700 SS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Knoxville, TN  
1997   4th ATPA GA Point Standings  5500 SS
       
       
Scalzo, Roger      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Ellsworth, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
       
       
Scalzo, Tom      
2013   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Menomonie, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
2012   NTPA RN winner- Unity, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Menomonie, WI  
2011   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
2010   NTPA GN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
2009   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Faribault, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Farmington, MN  
       
       
Schade, John      
2009   OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
       
       
Schaendorf, Jim      
2015   NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
2014   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
2013   NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
2012   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
2011   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
    NTPA GN winner- Wauseon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
2010   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
2009   NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Saline, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
2008   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
    NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
2006   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
2005   NTPA RN winner- Wilmington, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
2004   NTPA Grand National Champion 8000 SSD
    NTPA SSD Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Wilmington, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Georgetown, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
2003   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Ionia, MI  
2002   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
2001   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
1999   4th ATPA GA Point Standings  8000 USS
1998   ATPA GA winner- Goshen, IN  
       
       
Schalitz, Greg      
1996   NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
       
       
Schalitz, Kathy      
2011   NTPA Grand National Champion 8000 UNL
    NTPA UNL Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2010   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  8000 UNL
2009   NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
2000   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 MOD
1999   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 MOD
    ATPA GA winner- Monroe, MI  
    ATPA GA winner- Monroe, MI  
1998   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  7200 MOD
    NTPA GN Co-Rookie of the Year  
       
       
Schams, Dennis      
1994   6th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Albert Lea, MN  
1993   NTPA Region III Champion 10,000 PS
    NTPA RN winner- Cambridge, MN  
1992   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
1991   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
       
       
Schaub, John      
2003   5th ATPA GA Point Standings  9300 SF
       
       
Schaubert, Dennis      
2011   6th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Macon, MO  
2010   7th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
2008   PPL CT winner- Carlyle, IL  
       
       
Schaudt, Leigh Ann      
1997   NTPA RN winner- Croton, OH  
       
       
Schaudt, Roland      
1998   ATPA GA winner- Arcola, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1996   NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, OH  
       
       
Scheffler, Jim      
2016   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 LSS
2015   4th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 LSS
2000   9th OTTPA Point Standings  5700 LSS
       
       
Schell, Dave      
1973   NTPA GN winner- Eldora, OH  
1972   NTPA GN winner- Detroit, MI  
       
       
Schiederer, Dennis      
1977   Tied for 7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6000 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
       
       
Schindler, Jeremy      
2014   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  6000 UNL
2012   NTPA Region III Champion 7500 MOD
       
       
Schindler, Ralph      
1985   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 UNL
1984   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 UNL
1983   NTPA Region II Champion 7200 MOD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 UNL
    NTPA RN winner- Kankakee, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1982   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
1981   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
1980   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
       
       
Schinnerer, Joe      
1980   NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
1978   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
1976   NTPA GN winner- Norwalk, OH  
1974   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 MOD
1973   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 MOD
       
       
Schisler, Terry      
2010   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Findlay, OH  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
2006   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
2003   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
1990   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 1800 MINI
       
       
Schlabach, Travis      
2016   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
    NTPA GN winner- Benson, NC  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
2015   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 8000 SSD
    NFMS winner- Louisville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
    NTPA Winternationals winner- Cloverdale, IN  
    NTPA Winternationals winner- Cloverdale, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
2014   NTPA Region V Champion 8000 DSS
    NTPA GN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Monticello, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Sibley, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hinton, IA  
       
       
Schlueter, Chuck      
2016   2nd OTTPA Point Standings   6200 LSS
    OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
2015   Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO  
2014   OTTPA GN Points Champion 6200 LSS
    OTTPA GN winner- Gibbon, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Mound City, KS  
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
2013   Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO  
2011   OTTPA GN winner- Carroll, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
2009   OTTPA GN Points Champion 6200 LSS
    OTTPA GN winner- Richland, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2008   OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
2007   OTTPA GN winner- Carroll, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Richland, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Wisner, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
       
       
Schlueter, Clem      
2016   10th OTTPA Point Standings  9500 LPS
2015   5th OTTPA Point Standings   6200 LSS
2013   OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Montgomery City, MO  
2011   OTTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
2005   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 LSS
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
2003   OTTPA Points Champion 9300 SF
    OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
2000   OTTPA Points Champion 5700 LSS
    OTTPA Points Champion 9200 SF
1998   3rd OTTPA Point Standings  5500 SS
    7th OTTPA Point Standings  7500 SS
    2nd OTTPA Point Standings  9000 SF
       
       
Schlueter, Corey      
2016   3rd OTTPA Point Standings   6200 LSS
2015   5th OTTPA Point Standings   6200 LSS
2014   OTTPA GN winner- Arlington, NE  
2011   OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Onawa, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2009   OTTPA GN Points Champion 6200 LSS
    OTTPA GN winner- Onawa, IA  
       
       
Schmeising, Dan      
1989   NTPA RN winner- Kalamazoo, MI  
       
       
Schmeising, Jan      
1990   NTPA RN winner- Fremont, MI  
1989   4th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 5800 MOD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Daytona Beach, FL  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Niagara Falls, NY  
    NTPA RN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
1988   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    5th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 5800 MOD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Niagara Falls, NY  
1987   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
1986   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
1985   USHRA winner- Pittsburgh, PA  
       
       
Schmeising, Tony      
2010   NTPA RN winner- Wilmington, OH  
2009   NTPA Region II Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Painesville, OH  
       
       
Schmidtknecht, Bruce      
2009   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Brandenburg, KY  
2008   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 SS
2007   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Troy, MO  
2006   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
       
       
Schmitt, Bill  Clayton      
2016   OTTPA GN winner- Hawarden, IA  
2015   OTTPA GN winner- Gibbon, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Alta, IA  
2009   OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
       
       
Schmitz, Gary      
1982   NTPA RN winner- Tampa, FL  
1981   NTPA Region IV Champion 1700 MINI
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings 1500 MINI
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 1700 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Eustis, FL  
1980   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 1500 MINI
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 1700 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Kansas City, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Kansas City, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1979   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 1500 MINI
       
       
Schmucker, Danny  Kevin      
2017   NTPA Winternationals winner- Cloverdale, IN  
2016   5th NTPA GN Point Standings (R)  10,000 PS
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings (G)  10,000 PS
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Findlay, OH  
2015   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings (R)  10,000 PS
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings (G)  10,000 PS
    NTPA Winternationals winner- Cloverdale, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Jerseyville, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Salem, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Canton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Alliance, OH  
2014   NTPA Grand National Champions (R) 10,000 PS
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings (G)  10,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Wellington, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
    NTPA GN winner- Canton, OH  
2013   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings (G)  10,000 PS
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings (R)  10,000 PS
    Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Jerseyville, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Canton, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2012   NTPA Grand National Champions (Ra) 10,000 PS
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings (GEDD)  10,000 PS
    NTPA PS Pullers of the Year  
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Dubuque, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
2011   NTPA Grand National Champions 10,000 PS
    NTPA PS Pullers of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Troy, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
2010   NTPA GN winner- Wilmington, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Brandenburg, KY (Git R Done)  
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandusky, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Old Washington, OH  
2008   NTPA RN winner- Old Washington, OH  
2007   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Wilmington, OH  
2006   NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
2002   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
1999   ATPA GA winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Tallmadge, OH  
1998   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
1997   NTPA GN winner- Mineral Wells, WV  
    NTPA RN winner- Tallmadge, OH  
1996   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Painesville, OH  
1995   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1990   NTPA Region I Champion 10,000 PS
    NTPA RN winner- Cortland, OH  
1985   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 10,000 PS
       
       
Schneller, Carl      
1986   NTPA Region IX Champion 5200 MOD
    NTPA Region IX Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
1985   NTPA Region V Champion 5200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1984   NTPA Region V Champion 5200 MOD
    NTPA Region V Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA Region V Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
1983   Tied for 2nd NTPA GN Point Standings  5200 MOD
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings  7200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Tulsa, OK  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1982   NTPA Region V Champion 5200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1981   NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1980   NTPA RN winner- Colorado Springs, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Red Bluff, CA  
1979   NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Liberal, KS  
1978   NTPA RN winner- Topeka, KS  
1976   NTPA GN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
       
       
Schnitker, Dennis      
2016   PPL Regional winner- Washington, MO  
2012   PPL Regional winner- Decatur, IL  
2000   NTPA RN winner- Montgomery, IN  
       
       
Schnitker, Rodney      
2016   PPL CT winner- Fairfield, IL  
2015   PPL Regional winner- Decatur, IL  
2012   6th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
2011   4th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Macon, MO  
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
2010   4th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Wheatland, MO  
2009   5th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
    PPL CT winner- Wheatland, MO  
2004   OTTPA GN winner- Washington, MO  
1998   8th OTTPA Point Standings  9500 SS
       
       
Schnuck, Art      
1984   NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
       
       
Schoenamann, Joe      
2015   NTPA RN winner- LaPorte, IN  
2014   NTPA RN winner- Shelbyville, IN  
2010   NTPA RN winner- Hartford, MI  
2003   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
       
       
Schoenamann, Mike      
2014   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6000 UNL
2013   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6000 UNL
       
       
Scholting, Don      
2002   OTTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
2000   OTTPA Points Champion 7400 MOD
1998   7th OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
1997   OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Lincoln, NE  
       
       
Schools, Kevin      
2016   NTPA Region IV Champion 6200 4WD
2015   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
       
       
Schottel, Rod      
2016   PPL Regional winner- Mexico, MO  
2014   PPL Regional winner- Owensville, MO  
2012   PPL Regional winner- Macon, MO  
    PPL Regional winner- Boone, IA  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Zanesville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Painesville, OH  
2007   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
2006   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
       
       
Schreier, Dave      
1985   NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
1980   NTPA Grand National Champion (GPS II) 7500 SS
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings (GPS) 7500 SS
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
1979   Tied for 10th NTPA GN Point Standings  7500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Cedar Rapids, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Owattona, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Owattona, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Seymour, WI  
1977   NTPA RN winner- Waseca, MN  
       
       
Schreier, Kevin      
2006   OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
2004   OTTPA GN winner- Sedalia, MO  
2001   ATPA Regional winner- Macon, MO  
2000   4th OTTPA Point Standings  8200 USS
    5th OTTPA Point Standings  8200 DSS
1998   OTTPA Points Champion 9500 DSS
    OTTPA Points Champion 9500 USS
1996   OTTPA Points Champion 9500 SS
    3rd OTTPA Point Standings  7500 SS
1995   OTTPA Points Champion 9500 SS
    2nd OTTPA Point Standings  7500 SS
1993   3rd OTTPA Point Standings  7500 SS
       
       
Schrock, Leon      
1985   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 10,000 PS
       
       
Schrodel, Troy      
2011   PPL Regional winner- Franklin, KY  
    PPL Regional winner- Tampico, IN  
2010   PPL Midwest Region Champion 10,000 PS
    5th PPL CT Point Standings 10,000 PS
2009