Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery


Puller Stats

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M
 
N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z

 
       
Tallon, Roy      
1972   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Kissimmee, FL  
1971   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Mt Sterling, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Union Grove, WI  
       
       
Tapscott, Wayne      
2014   Keystone Nationals Finals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2013   Keystone Nationals Finals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2012   Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2011   Keystone Nationals Finals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
       
       
Tarr, Rod      
2015   PPL SS winner- Mackville, WI  
2012   PPL Regional winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Hillsboro, WI  
       
       
Tatum, Lisa      
2016   9th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Wheatland, MO  
2015   PPL CT winner- Rossville, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Waynesburg, PA  
2014   8th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
2013   10th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
2010   PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
2009   9th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Macon, MO  
2008   6th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Fairfield, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
2007   PPL CT winner- Mackville, WI  
    PPL CT winner- Owensboro, KY  
    PPL Regional winner- Carlisle, KY  
2006   PPL Champions Tour Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Henry, IL  
    PPL Regional winner- Madison, IN  
2005   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
    ATPA GA winner- Freeport, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
2004   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
    ATPA GA winner- Delaware, OH  
    ATPA Regional winner- Cynthiana, KY  
2003   NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Troy, MO  
2001   ATPA Regional Winner- Shepherdsville, KY  
       
       
Tatum, TJ      
2000   ATPA Regional winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    ATPA Regional winner- Saluda, SC  
1999   ATPA GA winner- Monroe, MI  
       
       
Tatum, Tony      
2016   PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
2015   6th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
2011   10th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL Regional winner- Decatur, IL  
2009   7th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL CT winner- Henry, IL  
2008   5th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
2006   PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
2005   ATPA Grand American Champion 6200 2WD
    ATPA GA winner- Henry, IL  
    ATPA GA winner- Owensboro, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Evansville, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Macon, MO  
2004   5th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
    ATPA GA winner- Hamburg, NY  
    ATPA GA winner- Pittsfield, PA  
2002   9th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
    ATPA GA winner- Salem, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Owensboro, KY  
       
       
Taylor, Carl      
1990   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Canfield, OH  
1989   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
1983   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 5800 2WD
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
       
       
Taylor, Chris      
2016   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 4WD
2014   NTPA Region II Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Hamilton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Morley, MI  
       
       
Taylor, Darren      
2009   NTPA RN winner- Presque Isle, ME  
    NTPA RN winner- Presque Isle, ME  
2007   NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
       
       
Taylor, James      
1972   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 MOD
       
       
Taylor, Joe      
1992   USHRA winner- Rockford, IL  
    USHRA winner- Baltimore, MD  
       
       
Teague, Kevin      
2008   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
       
       
Teasley, Andy      
2010   NTPA RN winner- Lawrenceburg, TN  
    NTPA RN winner- Franklin, KY  
2006   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 SM4WD
2005   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 SM4WD
    NTPA SM4WD Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Jerseyville, IL  
       
       
Teasley, Will      
2010   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Tanner, AL  
2009   Bowling Green Ring Winner  
2007   NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
       
       
Tedder, Jack      
1987   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1986   NTPA RN winner- W Palm Beach, FL  
       
       
Tedder, Scott      
2016   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 7500 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC  
    NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC  
2015   NTPA Grand National Champion 7500 MOD
    NTPA MOD Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Sandusky, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Napoleon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC  
    NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC  
2014   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 6000 UNL
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings 7500 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- LaPorte, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC  
    NTPA RN winner- Raleigh, NC  
2012   4th PPL CT Point Standings  7800 MOD
    PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
2011   3rd PPL CT Point Standings  7700 MOD
2009   3rd PPL CT Point Standings  7700 MOD
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
2008   4th PPL CT Point Standings  7700 MOD
    PPL CT winner- Owensboro, KY  
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Waynesburg, PA  
    NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
2007   NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
2004   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 MOD
2002   5th ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 MOD
2001   2nd ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 MOD
    ATPA GA winner- Montgomery City, MO  
    ATPA GA winner- Bowling Green, MO  
2000   2nd ATPA GA Point Standings  7500 MOD
    ATPA GA winner- Boonville, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Hilliard, OH  
    ATPA GA winner- Monroe, MI  
    ATPA GA winner- Pittsfield, PA  
    ATPA GA winner- Canfield, OH  
1998   10th ATPA GA Point Standings  7200 MOD
1997   NTPA Region II Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
1996   NTPA Region II Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Hartford, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Goshen, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Croton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Plymouth, IN  
1995   NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Allegan, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Monroe, MI  
1990   4th NTPA PN Point Standings 7200 MOD
1989   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings  11,200 UNL
       
       
Tedrow, Jeremy      
2015   PPL SS winner- Elnora, IN  
    PPL SS winner- Richland Center, WI  
2013   PPL SS winner- New Castle, KY  
       
       
Teipen, Bill Phil      
1974   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
       
       
Teipen, Scott      
2015   PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  (Whiskey Wild)  
2012   PPL Regional winner- Franklin, KY  (BGB)  
2009   PPL CT winner- Fairfield, IL   (Barely Getting Bye)  
2005   6th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
2004   ATPA Middle Region Champion 10,000 PS
    4th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
    ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Owensboro, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Freeport, IL  
    ATPA GA winner- Freeport, IL  
    ATPA GA winner- Canfield, OH  
    ATPA Regional winner- Boonville, IN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Greencastle, IN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Lawrenceburg, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
2003   ATPA Grand American Champion 10,000 PS
    ATPA GA winner- Henry, IL  
    ATPA GA winner- Evansville, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Owensboro, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Hamburg, NY  
2002   NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
2001   9th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
2000   6th ATPA GA Point Standings  10,000 PS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
       
       
Telaak, Joe      
1986   7th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 7500 SS
    5th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 11,200 SS
       
       
Tenhouse, Harold      
1977   NTPA RN winner- Terre Haute, IN  
1972   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Algona, IA  
1971   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
       
       
Tennant, Jim      
1994   NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
1993   4th NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA PN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA PN winner- Lexington, AL  
    NTPA RN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Marne, MI  
       
       
Tentis, John      
1976   NTPA GN winner- Blue Earth, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Blue Earth, MN  
       
       
Terning, Dean      
2004   NTPA RN winner- Rice Lake, WI  
1996   NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
1995   NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, WI  
1993   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Fergus Falls, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
1992   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
       
       
Terry, Brice      
2016   OTTPA GN winner- Warrensburg, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Warrensburg, MO  
2015   PPL Regional winner- McLouth, KS  
2013   Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO  
2012   PPL CT winner- Macon, MO  
    OTTPA GN winner- Rock Valley, IA ULSS
       
       
Theelan, Willie      
1980   NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
       
       
Theis, Ken      
1990   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
1989   NTPA RN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
1987   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 5800 4WD
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
       
       
Theobald, Doug      
2016   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NFMS winner- Louisville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
2015   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Greenville, OH  
2014   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NFMS winner- Louisville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
2013   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Wellington, OH  
2012   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
    Keystone Nationals Finals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
2011   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA RN winner- S Bend, IN  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2010   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Shelbyville, IN  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
2008   NTPA RN winner- Connersville, IN  
2007   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Connersville, IN  
2006   NTPA RN winner- Connersville, IN  
2005   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
2004   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
2001   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Lexington, AL  
2000   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
1999   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
1998   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
1997   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Croton, OH  
1996   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Croton, OH  
1995   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
1994   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
1993   2nd NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA PN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
1992   5th NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    NTPA RN winner- Valparaiso, IN  
1991   NTPA Pro National West Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN Rookie of the Year  
    NTPA PN winner- Arcola, IN  
       
       
Theobald, Keith      
1993   2nd NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA PN winner- Corcoran, MN  
1992   5th NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Plymouth, IN  
1991   NTPA Pro National West Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA Region II Champion 6200 2WD
    3rd NTPA PN East Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
1990   3rd NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
1989   NTPA Region I Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA PN winner- Taylorville, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Kalamazoo, MI  
       
       
Theobald, Renee      
2016   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
2015   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA Winternationals winner- Cloverdale, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Benson, NC  
    NTPA GN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Napoleon, OH  
2014   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Saluda, SC  
2013   NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
2012   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Shelbyville, IN  
2011   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    Keystone Nationals winner- Harrisburg, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- New Hampton, IA  
2010   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN Rookie of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Wapakoneta, OH  
       
       
Theobald, Todd      
2000   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Lancaster, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
1999   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
1998   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
       
       
Thomas, Dan      
1996   NTPA RN winner- Troy, PA  
1992   NTPA RN winner- Whitney Point, NY  
       
       
Thomas, Don  Leonard      
1979   NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
1978   NTPA Region I Champion 12,200 SS
1976   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  7200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Lancaster, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Thompson, CT  
1975   NTPA GN winner- Raleigh, NC  
    NTPA GN winner- Thompson, CT  
    NTPA GN winner- Lancaster, PA  
       
       
Thompson, Bob      
1986   NTPA RN winner- Knoxville, IL  
1985   NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
1984   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
1982   Tied for 7th NTPA GN Point Standings 9500 SS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1981   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 9500 SS
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
1980   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 9500 SS
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Kankakee, IL  
1979   NTPA RN winner- Morris, IL  
1976   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 9500 SS
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Frederick, MD  
    NTPA GN winner- Frederick, MD  
    NTPA GN winner- Jennerstown, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Lima, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
1975   NTPA GN winner- Ocala, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Ocala, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Lewistown, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Rushville, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Lima, OH  
       
       
Thompson, Dave      
1979   NTPA Region II Champion 5500 SS
    NTPA Region IV Champion 5500 SS
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Eustis, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Gibsonton, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Ocala, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Bellefontaine, OH  
1978   NTPA Grand National Co-Champion 5500 SS
    NTPA Region II Champion 5500 SS
    NTPA Region IV Champion 5500 SS
    Indy Super Pull winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Atlanta, GA  
    NTPA RN winner- Bellefontaine, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Havana, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Tifton, GA  
    NTPA RN winner- East Bay, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Dothan, AL  
1977   7th NTPA GN Point Standings  5500 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Ottawa, ON  
1975   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 SS
       
       
Thompson, Forrest      
1999   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
       
       
Thompson, Jerry      
2016   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
2014   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
2012   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
2011   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
2010   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
2008   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
2006   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
2004   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
       
       
Thompson, John      
1982   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Eustis, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1981   NTPA RN winner- Daytona Beach, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Tampa, FL  
1980   NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Gibsonton, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Morris, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Hinsdale, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Kankakee, IL  
1979   NTPA Grand National Champion 9500 SS
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
    NTPA SS Puller of the Year  
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
    NTPA RN winner- W Palm Beach, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Tifton, GA  
1978   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 9500 SS
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Springfield, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Wolcott, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Havana, FL  
1976   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Eustis, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Unadilla, GA  
    NTPA GN winner- Lancaster, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Hughesville, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Circleville, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Kokomo, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Norwalk, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
1975   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Elkhorn, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Lewistown, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Kentland, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Norwalk, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Jasper, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1972   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 OPEN
    NTPA GN winner- Detroit, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Detroit, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Worth, TX  
       
       
Thompson, Roger      
1979   NTPA RN winner- Tifton, GA  
    NTPA RN winner- Dothan, AL  
       
       
Thompson, Steve      
2006   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
       
       
Thompson, Tom      
1982   NTPA RN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
       
       
Thompson, Wayne      
2009   NTPA RN winner- Beaver Dam, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
2007   NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
2005   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
2004   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
    NTPA RN winner- Ettrick, WI  
    OTTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2003   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  9300 SF
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
       
       
Thomsen, Rich      
2015   NTPA RN winner- Wadena, MN  
2014   NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
2013   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
2011   NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Independence, IA  
2010   NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
2008   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Union Grove, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
2007   NTPA Region V Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Ottertail, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- W Liberty, IA  
1994   NTPA RN winner- Plymouth, IN  
       
       
Thornhill, Shaun      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Greentown, IN  
       
       
Thornton, Murray      
2016   5th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    OTTPA GN winner- Whitewright, TX  
2015   OTTPA GN winner- Ravenna, NE  
    OTTPA GN winner- Greenfield, IA  
    OTTPA GN winner- Grand Island, NE  
       
       
Tibbe, Rod      
1989   NTPA RN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
       
       
Tichenor, Joe      
1973   NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
1972   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 MOD
       
       
Tidball, Gary      
1998   6th OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
1995   3rd OTTPA Point Standings  7200 MOD
       
       
Tiejen, Larry      
2008   OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
2007   OTTPA GN winner- Taylor, TX  
2000   7th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
1998   4th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
1995   6th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
1994   6th OTTPA Point Standings  6200 2WD
1993   OTTPA Points Champion 6200 2WD
1989   6th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 2WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Baton Rouge, LA  
1988   9th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 2WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Chattanooga, TN  
       
       
Ties, Travis      
2014   NTPA Region V Champion 9300 SF
    NTPA RN winner- Alta, IA  
       
       
Tilton, Travis      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Washington CH, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Hilliard, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Lima, OH  
       
       
Timmerman, Chad      
2016   NTPA Region V Champion 2050 MINI
    NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
       
       
Timmerman, Terry  Wayne      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Ellsworth, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
2015   NTPA Region III Champions 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Ellsworth, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    PPL Regional winner- Urbana, IL  
2014   NTPA Region III Champions 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Ellsworth, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Owatonna, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
2013   NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
2012   NTPA RN winner- Norwalk, WI  
2011   NTPA RN winner- Spencer, IA  
2010   NTPA RN winner- Waverly, IA  
1988   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Kankakee, IL  
    NTPA RN winner- Kankakee, IL  
1987   NTPA Region III Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA RN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
1986   6th NTPA GN Point Standings (510) 1750 MINI
    Tied for 10th NTPA GN Point Standings (468) 1750 MINI
       
       
Tingley, Ruebin        
1974   NTPA GN winner- Owensboro, KY  
1973   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
1972   NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
1971   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
       
       
Tormoehlen, Leann      
2014   6th PPL CT Point Standings  6350 4WD
    PPL Regional winner- Lanesville, IN  
2010   PPL CT winner- Macon, MO  
2008   PPL Regional winner- Crossville, TN  
2007   PPL Regional winner- Greencastle, IN  
2005   4th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    ATPA Regional winner- Greencastle, IN  
       
       
Tormoehlen, Tom      
2010   4th PPL CT Point Standings 6350 4WD
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Wheatland, MO  
2009   5th PPL CT Point Standings 6350 4WD
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
2008   PPL Midwest Region Champion 6350 4WD
    8th PPL CT Point Standings 6350 4WD
    PPL Regional winner- Maryville, TN  
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
2007   PPL CT winner- Hillsboro, WI  
2006   PPL CT winner- Owensboro, KY  
2005   5th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Macon, MO  
    ATPA Regional winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    ATPA Regional winner- Cynthiana, KY  
2004   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    ATPA Regional winner- Sevierville, TN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Sevierville, TN  
2002   ATPA Grand American Champion 6200 4WD
    ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Arcola, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Salem, IL  
    ATPA GA winner- Saluda, SC  
    ATPA GA winner- Macon, MO  
    ATPA Regional winner- Montgomery, IN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Knoxville, TN  
2001   3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    ATPA GA winner- Arcola, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Monroe, MI  
    ATPA GA winner- Owensboro, KY  
2000   2nd ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    ATPA GA winner- Hamilton, OH  
    ATPA GA winner- Henry, IL  
    ATPA Regional winner- Knoxville, TN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Knoxville, TN  
1999   7th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
1998   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    ATPA GA winner- Saluda, SC  
       
       
Townes, Eldon      
1985   NTPA RN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
1984   NTPA Region I Champion 9200 MOD
1983   NTPA RN winner- Hagerstown, MD  
    NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
1982   NTPA Region I Champion 7200 MOD
    NTPA Region I Champion 9200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Plattsburgh, NY  
    NTPA RN winner- Fairhaven, VT  
    NTPA RN winner- Contoocook, NH  
    NTPA RN winner- Contoocook, NH  
    NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
    NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
1981   NTPA Region I Champion 5200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, PA  
1980   NTPA RN winner- Keene, NH  
    NTPA RN winner- Contoocook, NH  
    NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
       
       
Travis, Loretta      
1990   NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Austin, MN  
       
       
Travis, Wyman      
1989   NTPA RN winner- Anoka, MN  
       
       
Traylor, Jason      
2000   ATPA GA winner- Owensboro, KY  
       
       
Trettin, Rich      
1984   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 1750 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Hamburg, NY  
1980   NTPA RN winner- Jefferson City, MO  
       
       
Trexler, Johnny      
1992   NTPA Region IV Champion 7500 SS
       
       
Trinklein, Brandon      
2015   Western Farm Show winner- Kansas City, MO