Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery


Puller Stats

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M
 
N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z

 
       
Wade, Bill      
1971   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 MOD
       
       
Waegele, Chris      
2016   PPL Regional winner- Wayne, NE  
    PPL Regional winner- McLouth, KS  
2015   PPL SS winner- Unionville, MO  
2014   PPL SS winner- Mackville, WI  
2012   PPL Regional winner- Mackville, WI  
2011   PPL Regional winner- Henry, IL  
       
       
Waesch, Dave      
1999   NTPA Region II Champion 10,000 PS
    NTPA RN winner- Hartford, MI  
       
       
Waggener, Lynn      
2004   ATPA GA winner- Salem, IN  
2001   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
2000   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1998   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1996   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1995   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Cassopolis, MI  
       
       
Wagler, Justin      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Preble, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Roanoke, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Brownstown, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Evansville, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Lanesville, IN  
2015   NTPA RN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    PPL SS winner- Springfield, NE  
    PPL Regional winner- Brownstown, IN  
2014   PPL Midwest Region Champion 9500 LPS
    PPL SS winner- Hillsboro, WI  
    PPL Regional winner- Tampico, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Roanoke, IN  
2013   NTPA Region II Champion 9500 LPS
    NTPA RN winner- London, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Hamilton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Eaton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Urbana, OH  
2012   9th PPL CT Point Standings 9300 SF
    PPL CT winner- Evansville, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Hillsboro, WI  
    PPL CT winner- Hamburg, NY  
    PPL CT winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Franklin, KY    
    PPL Regional winner- Tampico, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
2011   PPL Midwest Region Champion 9300 SF
    5th PPL CT Point Standings 9300 SF
    PPL Regional winner- Tampico, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Corydon, IN  
2010   PPL Midwest Region Co-Champion 9300 SF
    PPL Regional winner- Tampico, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Owensboro, KY  
    PPL Regional winner- Greencastle, IN  
2009   PPL Midwest Region Champion 9300 SF
    2nd PPL CT Point Standings 9300 SF
    PPL CT winner- Hillsboro, WI  
    PPL CT winner- Terre Haute, IN  
2008   5th PPL CT Point Standings 9300 SF
    PPL CT winner- Freeport, IL  
    PPL Regional winner- Knoxville, TN  
    PPL Regional winner- Carlisle, KY  
    PPL Regional winner- Terre Haute, IN  
2007   PPL CT winner- Hillsboro, WI  
    PPL CT winner- Freeport, IL  
    PPL Regional winner- Boonville, IN  
2006   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
    PPL CT winner- Greencastle, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Charlestown, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Nashville, IN  
2005   5th ATPA GA Point Standings  9300 SF
    ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Madison, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Macon, MO  
    ATPA Regional winner- Madison, IN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Otwell, IN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Greencastle, IN  
2004   4th ATPA GA Point Standings  9300 SF
    ATPA GA winner- Arcola, IN  
    ATPA Regional winner- Goshen, IN  
2003   2nd ATPA GA Point Standings  9300 SF
    ATPA GA winner- Saluda, SC  
2002   ATPA Middle Region Champion 9300 SF
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    ATPA Regional winner- Boonville, IN  
       
       
Wagner, Neil      
1978   10th NTPA GN Point Standings  9200 MOD
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings  12,200 UNL
    NTPA RN winner- Lima, OH  
1976   NTPA GN winner- Bucyrus, OH  
       
       
Waldecker, Herbert      
1976   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 1500 MINI
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 1700 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Tifton, GA  
    NTPA GN winner- Ocala, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Norman Park, FL  
    NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
       
       
Waldecker, Roger      
1978   NTPA RN winner- Warren, OH  
1977   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 1500 MINI
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings 1700 MINI
       
       
Waldecker, Wayne      
1976   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 1500 MINI
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 1700 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Hughesville, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Evansville, IN  
1975   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 1500 MINI
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 1700 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Lancaster, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
       
       
Waldron, Gene      
1990   NTPA GN winner- Canfield, OH  
1982   NTPA RN winner- Sharpes, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Ocala, FL  
1980   NTPA RN winner- Tampa, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Tampa, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Eustis, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Eustis, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Eustis, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Jacksonville, FL  
1979   NTPA RN winner- Eustis, FL  
1978   NTPA RN winner- Statesboro, GA  
       
       
Walker, Jeremy  Jerry      
2014   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings (DD) 20,000 SEMI
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings (TK) 20,000 SEMI
    10th PPL CT Point Standings (TK)  20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Alta, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Peoria, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Morley, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
2013   NTPA Grand National Champions (TK) 20,000 SEMI
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings (DD) 20,000 SEMI
    8th PPL CT Point Standings (TK)  20,000 SEMI
    9th PPL CT Point Standings (DD)  20,000 SEMI
    NTPA SEMI Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Saluda, SC  
    NTPA GN winner- Saluda, SC  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
    NTPA GN winner- Wellington, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    PPL CT winner- Boonsboro, MD  
    PPL CT winner- Goshen, IN  
    PPL CT winner- Terre Haute, IN  
2012   NTPA Grand National Champions (DD) 20,000 SEMI
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings (TK) 20,000 SEMI
    6th PPL CT Point Standings (TK)  20,000 SEMI
    7th PPL CT Point Standings (DD)  20,000 SEMI
    NTPA SEMI Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Peoria, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Rockwell, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
    PPL CT winner- Boonsboro, MD  
    PPL CT winner- Indianapolis, IN  
2011   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings (DD) 20,000 SEMI
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings (TK) 20,000 SEMI
    5th PPL CT Point Standings (DD)  20,000 SEMI
    6th PPL CT Point Standings (TK)  20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Peoria, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Morley, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Spencer, IA  
2010   7th NTPA GN Point Standings (DD) 20,000 SEMI
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings (TK) 20,000 SEMI
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings (DNO) 20,000 SEMI
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Painesville, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    PPL winner- Indianapolis, IN  
2009   NTPA GN winner- Troy, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Sandwich, IL  
2008   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 20,000 SEMI
       
       
Walker, Kevin      
2008   PPL Regional winner- Independence, KY  
2007   PPL Midwest Region Champion 9300 SF
2006   PPL Midwest Region Champion 9300 SF
    PPL CT winner- Macon, MO  
    PPL Regional winner- Elnora, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- Otwell, IN  
    PPL Regional winner- LaGrange, KY  
    PPL Regional winner- Cynthiana, KY  
2005   10th ATPA GA Point Standings  9300 SF
    ATPA Regional winner- Tampico, IN  
2004   10th ATPA GA Point Standings  9300 SF
       
       
Walker, Lloyd      
1972   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 5000 SS
       
       
Walker, Scott      
2013   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Greenville, OH 6000 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Greenville, OH 6000 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
2012   NTPA Grand National Champion 2050 MINI
    NTPA MINI Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- New Hampton, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
2011   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
2009   NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
2007   NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
       
       
Wall, Mike      
1990   4th NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1988   NTPA PN winner- Contoocook, NH  
       
       
Waller, Grant      
1993   4th OTTPA Point Standings  10,000 PS
       
       
Walsh, Dan      
1977   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 9500 SS
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings  12,200 UNL
    NTPA RN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Eustis, FL  
    NTPA RN winner- Ocala, FL  
1976   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Davenport, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Lewistown, IL  
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1975   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Plainville, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Jasper, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Jasper, IN  
       
       
Walsh, Dan      
2010   9th PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    PPL winner- Fairfield, IL  
2009   3rd PPL CT Point Standings  6200 2WD
    PPL winner- Hamburg, NY  
2007   PPL winner- Fairfield, IL  
2005   ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
2004   8th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
    ATPA GA winner- Mansfield, OH  
    ATPA GA winner- Henry, IL  
2002   NTPA RN winner- Dubuque, IA  
2001   Tied for 7th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
    ATPA Winternationals winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
2000   3rd ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
    ATPA GA winner- Boonville, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Hilliard, OH  
    ATPA GA winner- Pittsfield, PA  
    ATPA GA winner- Madisonville, KY  
1999   5th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 2WD
    ATPA GA winner- Owensboro, KY  
1998   8th NTPA GN Point Standings (IT) 6200 2WD
    9th NTPA GN Point Standings (IC) 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Urbana, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
1997   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
    NTPA RN winner- Baraboo, WI  
    USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
1996   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA RN winner- Mackville, WI  
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    Bowling Green Ring Winner  
1995   NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
1994   NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
1991   USHRA National Champion 6200 2WD
    USHRA winner- Anaheim, CA  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
1990   6th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Houston, TX  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Terre Haute, IN  
1989   5th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 6200 2WD
    Tied for 3rd TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 2WD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Houston, TX  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Owensboro, KY  
1988   5th NTPA GN Point Standings  5800 2WD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charlotte, NC  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Huntsville, AL  
       
       
Walsh, Dave      
1998   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 7600 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
    NTPA GN winner- St Hyacinthe, PQ  
1997   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 7600 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN 2WD
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1996   USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN 2WD
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Seymour, WI 2WD
1995   USHRA National Champion 7200 MOD
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 7600 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
1994   USHRA National Champion 7200 MOD
    USHRA National Champion 6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
    USHRA winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
1993   USHRA National Champion 7200 MOD
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings  8200 UNL
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NFMS Finals winner- Louisville, KY  
1992   NTPA GN winner- Worthington, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Worthington, MN 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1991   USHRA National Champion 7200 MOD
1990   2nd TNT Motorsports Summer Points 7200 MOD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Atlanta, GA  
1989   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    4th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 7200 MOD
    3rd TNT Motorsports Summer Points 7200 MOD
    5th NTPA PN Point Standings 5800 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Morris, MAN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charleston, WV  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Houston, TX  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Owensboro, KY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Owensboro, KY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1988   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 11,200 UNL
    10th TNT Motorsports Winter Points 7200 MOD
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Inwood, ONT  
    NTPA PN winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    NTPA PN winner- Horseheads, NY  
    NTPA PN winner- Horseheads, NY  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charleston, WV  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Charlotte, NC  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1987   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 11,200 UNL
    10th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 9200 MOD
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Chapel Hill, TN  
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Des Moines, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Minneapolis, MN  
    NTPA GN winner- Tulsa, OK  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Hamburg, NY  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1986   NTPA Region VII Champion 5200 MOD
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 7200 MOD
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings 9200 MOD
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- W Lafayette, IN  
1985   NTPA Region III Champion 5200 MOD
    7th NTPA GN Point Standings 5200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Sedalia, MO  
       
       
Walsh, James      
1987   6th NTPA GN Point Standings   5800 2WD
    8th NTPA GN Point Standings   6200 2WD
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
       
       
Walsh, John      
1988   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
1985   NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
       
       
Walter, Don      
1979   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Morris, IL  
1978   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 9500 SS
    5th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Atlanta, GA  
    NTPA RN winner- Syracuse, NY  
    NTPA RN winner- Hughesville, PA  
    NTPA RN winner- Syracuse, NY  
    NTPA RN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
    NTPA RN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
    NTPA RN winner- Wolcott, IN  
1977   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,200 SS
       
       
Walter, Jack      
1976   NTPA GN winner- Rossburg, OH  
1973   7th NTPA GN Point Standings 9000 SS
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Mercer, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Kinzers, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Kinzers, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Terre Haute, IN  
1972   NTPA Grand National Champion 9000 SS
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 SS
    2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 OPEN
    NTPA GN winner- Cayuga, ONT  
    NTPA GN winner- Williamsport, PA  
    NTPA GN winner- Warren, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Warren, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Terre Haute, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Harrisburg, PA  
       
       
Walters, Ryan      
2016   NTPA Region II Champion 10,000 PS
2013   NTPA Region II Champion 10,000 PS
2012   8th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2011   4th NTPA GN Point Standings  10,000 PS
2010   NTPA Region II Champion 10,000 PS
    NTPA RN winner- Rushville, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Wilmington, OH  
2009   NTPA RN winner- Celina, OH  
2008   NTPA Region II Champion 10,000 PS
    NTPA RN winner- S Bend, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Celina, OH  
       
       
Wandler, Ed      
1994   Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
1993   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
1992   NTPA Grand National Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA 4WD Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Springfield, MO  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
    NTPA GN winner- Macon, MO  
    NTPA PN winner- Thunder Bay, ON  
    NTPA PN winner- Anoka, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
1991   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA 4WD Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
1990   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    USHRA winner- Landover, MD  
    NTPA Enderle Pull-Off winner  
1989   4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1988   NTPA GN winner- Morris, MB  
    NTPA GN winner- Morris, MB  
       
       
Ward, Kenny      
1988   NTPA Region II Champion 1600 MINI
       
       
Warda, Stan      
2016   NTPA Region II Champion 9300 SF
    NTPA RN winner- Napoleon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- S Bend, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Logansport, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Springfield, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Brandenburg, KY  
2015   NTPA RN winner- LaPorte, IN  
       
       
Warren, Rich      
2016   PPL Regional winner- Fayette, MO  
    PPL Regional winner- Diller, NE  
2015   PPL Western Region Champion 9500 LPS
       
       
Warschkow, Ron      
1988   NTPA PN winner- Hildreth, NE  
1987   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  7200 MOD
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings  9200 MOD
    NTPA RN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Lake Crystal, MN  
1983   USHRA winner- Omaha, NE  
1982   NTPA RN winner- Corcoran, MN  
       
       
Warschkow, Troy      
1988   NTPA Region IV Champion 9200 MOD
       
       
Watkins, Claude      
1972   NTPA GN winner- Kissimmee, FL  
       
       
Watson, Chris      
2005   ATPA Regional winner- Cynthiana, KY  
    ATPA Regional winner- Delaware, OH  
       
       
Watson, Roby      
1986   NTPA Region IX Champion 9500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
1984   NTPA Region V Champion 7500 SS
    NTPA Region V Champion 9500 SS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- San Antonio, TX  
    NTPA RN winner- San Antonio, TX  
    NTPA RN winner- Cheyenne, WY  
    NTPA RN winner- Cheyenne, WY  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Lincoln, NE  
1983   NTPA Region V Champion 7500 SS
    NTPA Region V Champion 9500 SS
    NFMS winner- Lousville, KY  
    NTPA RN winner- Omaha, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Omaha, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
    NTPA RN winner- Denver, CO  
1981   NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
1980   NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
    NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
    NTPA RN winner- Greeley, CO  
1979   NTPA RN winner- Tulsa, OK  
       
       
Waymire, Shane  Bill      
1992   2nd NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Plymouth, IN  
1991   10th NTPA PN West Point Standings 6200 4WD
       
       
Wayson, Keith      
2016   2nd NTPA GN Point Standings 6000 UNL
    NTPA GN winner- Benson, NC  
2015   NTPA Grand National Champion 6000 UNL
    NTPA LT UNL Puller of the Year  
    NTPA GN Rookie of the Year  
    NTPA GN winner- Fairlea, WV  
    NTPA GN winner- Fairlea, WV  
    NTPA GN winner- Benson, NC  
    NTPA GN winner- Brandenburg, KY  
    NTPA GN winner- Dubuque, IA  
    NTPA GN winner- Hudsonville, MI  
       
       
Weant, Todd      
1990   8th NTPA PN Point Standings 7500 SS
1989   8th NTPA PN Point Standings 7500 SS
1988   NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
1987   7th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 7500 SS
    9th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 9500 SS
1986   NTPA Region V Champion 9500 SS
    9th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 7500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
1985   NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
1984   NTPA GN winner- Hagerstown, MD  
       
       
Weaver, Craig  Brent      
1995   NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, MN  
    NTPA RN winner- Albert Lea, MN  
1994   NTPA RN winner- Minot, ND  
1993   7th NTPA PN Point Standings 6200 2WD
    NTPA PN winner- Albert Lea, MN  
1986   NTPA RN winner- Hildreth, NE  
1985   NTPA Region III Champion 5800 4WD
    NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- Bismarck, ND  
    NTPA RN winner- Bismarck, ND  
1984   NTPA RN winner- Hutchinson, KS  
1983   NTPA Region III Champion 5800 4WD
    NTPA Region III Champion 6200 4WD
    NTPA RN winner- St Paul, MN  
       
       
Weaver, Gerald      
1974   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
    Indy Super Pull Winner- Indianapolis, IN  
    NTPA GN winner- Lima, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Columbus, OH  
1973   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
       
       
Weaver, James      
1990   NTPA GN winner- Pocono, PA  
1986   NTPA Region V Champion 7500 SS
    NTPA RN winner- Winchester, VA  
1985   NTPA RN winner- Lancaster, PA  
1981   NTPA RN winner- Fishersville, VA  
       
       
Weaver, Jerry      
1997   NTPA RN winner- Urbana, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Hartford, MI  
1995   NTPA RN winner- Webster City, IA  
    NTPA RN winner- Massena, IA  
1989   10th TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 4WD
1988   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 5800 4WD
    6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
    2nd TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 4WD
    TNT Motorsports winner- Houston, TX  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Tupelo, MS  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Memphis, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Memphis, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Raleigh, NC  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Kingsport, TN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Greenville, SC  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Greenville, SC  
1987   3rd TNT Motorsports Summer Points 6200 4WD
    NTPA GN winner- Ionia, MI  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Lancaster, PA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Lancaster, PA  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Ft Wayne, IN  
    TNT Motorsports winner- Davenport, IA  
1986   6th NTPA GN Point Standings 6200 4WD
1979   3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 5500 4WD Open
    3rd NTPA GN Point Standings 6500 4WD Open
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 5500 4WD SS
    4th NTPA GN Point Standings 6500 4WD SS
1978   9th NTPA GN Point Standings  6500 4WD
       
       
Webb, Bill      
1996   NTPA GN winner- Essex Junction, VT  
1995   NTPA GN winner- Monroe, MI  
1987   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 PS
1986   5th NTPA GN Point Standings 10,000 PS
    10th NTPA GN Point Standings 12,000 PS
    NTPA GN winner- Tomah, WI  
       
       
Webb, Chris      
2014   PPL SS winner- Mazomania, WI  
       
       
Webb, Donna      
2000   ATPA GA winner- Bristol, TN  
1999   2nd ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    ATPA GA winner- Villa Rica, GA  
    ATPA GA winner- Villa Rica, GA  
    ATPA GA winner- N Branch, MI  
    ATPA GA winner- Arcola, IN  
1998   9th ATPA GA Point Standings  6200 4WD
    ATPA GA winner- Brandenburg, KY  
1997   ATPA Grand American Champion 6200 4WD
    ATPA GA winner- Isom, KY  
    ATPA GA winner- Shelbyville, IN  
    ATPA GA winner- Wabash, IN  
1996   ATPA Grand American Champion 6200 4WD
1992   USHRA winner- Bowling Green, OH  
1991   USHRA winner- Memphis, TN  
1990   USHRA winner- Jonesboro, AR  
1989   USHRA winner- Houston, TX  
       
       
Webb, Jason      
2015   8th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
       
       
Webb, Jesse  Jim      
2004   10th NTPA GN Point Standings 2050 MINI
       
       
Webb, Robert      
1972   9th NTPA GN Point Standings 7000 SS
    NTPA GN winner- Bowling Green, OH  
    NTPA GN winner- Detroit, MI  
       
       
Webb, Scott      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Marion, OH  
2015   NTPA Region II Champion 8500 LtPS
    NTPA RN winner- Alliance, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Charlotte, MI  
    NTPA RN winner- Hilliard, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Preble, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Eaton, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Zanesville, OH  
2014   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Mt Vernon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Wauseon, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Dover, OH  
2013   NTPA RN winner- Ft Recovery, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Greenville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Old Washington, OH  
2012   NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Arcola, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Preble, IN  
    NTPA RN winner- Urbana, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Zanesville, OH  
    NTPA RN winner- Greenville, OH  
       
       
Weber, Bret      
2014   10th PPL CT Point Standings 9300 SF
       
       
Weber, Nolan      
2016   NTPA RN winner- Worthington, MN  
       
       
Webster, Chad      
2016